Verein
FC Hochdorf
Spielbetrieb
Aktuelle Spiele
Resultate + Ranglisten
Vereinsspielplan
Heimspielplan
Strafen
Suspensionen/Funktionssperren
Teams
3. Liga
Youth League A | Team Seetal A
4. Liga
5. Liga a
5. Liga b
Senioren 30+ Meister
Senioren 40+ Regional | FC Seetal
Senioren 50+ II | FC Seetal
Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse a
Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse a
Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse b
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) d
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) e
Junioren E b
Junioren E c
Junioren E d
Junioren E e
Junioren E f
Junioren F a I
Junioren F a II
Junioren F b I
Junioren F b II
Junioren F c I
Junioren F c II
Junioren F d I
Junioren F d II
Junioren F e I
Junioren F e II
Junioren G a I
Junioren G a II
Junioren G b I
Junioren G b II
Verein
Vereinsfunktionäre
Trainer
Schiedsrichter/Spielleiter
Tenu-Sponsoren
Gruppierungen
Spielplan download
Club-Widget Konfiguration
clubcorner.ch
Sportanlagen
Arena
Seebad Baldegg
Postfach 832
6281 Hochdorf
Tel
+41 (41) 9100242
www.fchochdorf.ch
Vereinsnr.: 2515
Teams: 35
Farben: blau/weiss
Gründung: 12.03.1921
Aufnahme: 01.07.1921
Region: IFV
Zugehörigkeit: IFV
Aktueller Rang Fairplay-Trophy der Suva
320. (Alle Vereine 877.) Quotient: 2.0758
Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband (IFV)
FC Adligenswil (2501)
FC Aegeri (2601)
FC Alpnach (2302)
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (2549)
FC Altdorf (2103)
FC Baar (2604)
Blau Weiss Zug (2557)
FC Brunnen (2205)
SC Buochs (2406)
FC Buttisholz (2550)
SC Cham (2607)
FC Dagmersellen (2507)
FC Dietwil (2650)
FC Ebikon (2508)
Eibuselection Club de Fútbol (2556)
SC Eich (2552)
SC Emmen (2509)
FC Emmenbrücke (2510)
Empire Futsal Club Ebikon (2502)
Engelberger SC (2338)
FC Entlebuch (2547)
ESC Erstfeld (2104)
FC Eschenbach (2512)
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach (2511)
FC Flüelen (2105)
Futsal Club Luzern (2555)
Futsal United Baar (2106)
FC Giswil (2311)
SC Goldau (2212)
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil (2517)
FC Gunzwil (2513)
FC Hergiswil (2414)
Hildisrieder SV (2520)
FC Hitzkirch (2514)
FC Hochdorf (2515)
FC Horw (2516)
FC Hünenberg (2652)
FC Ibach (2217)
Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband (2000)
FC Ingenbohl (2206)
FC Inter Africa (2558)
FC Inter Altstadt (2534)
FC Kerns (2337)
FC Kickers Luzern (2522)
FC Knutwil (2518)
SC Kriens (2519)
FC Küssnacht a/R (2220)
FC Littau (2521)
FC Lungern (2335)
FC Luzern (2523)
FC Luzern Frauen (2536)
Luzern United FC (2559)
Luzerner SC (2524)
FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG (2700)
FC Malters (2527)
FC Meggen (2528)
SC Menzingen (2649)
MNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht (2102)
FC Muotathal (2241)
SC Nebikon (2529)
FC Nottwil (2551)
SC Obergeissenstein (2525)
Olympique Lucerne (2537)
FC Perlen-Buchrain (2530)
SC Reiden (2531)
SK Root (2532)
FC Rothenburg (2533)
FC Rotkreuz (2634)
FC Ruswil (2535)
FC Sachseln (2339)
FC Sarnen (2336)
FC Schattdorf (2137)
FC Schenkon (2506)
FC Schötz (2538)
FC Schüpfheim (2539)
SC Schwyz (2240)
FC Sempach (2541)
FC Sins (2540)
FC Stans (2415)
SC Steinhausen (2651)
FC Südstern (2526)
FC Sursee (2542)
FC Triengen (2548)
FC Walchwil (2646)
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil (2553)
Weggiser SC (2543)
FC Willisau (2544)
FC Wolhusen (2545)
FC Zell (2546)
Zug 94 (2647)