1. | FC Hochdorf | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | (20) | 41 | : | 11 | +30 | 31 | |
2. | FC Rothenburg | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | (18) | 50 | : | 18 | +32 | 30 | |
3. | FC Südstern | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | (44) | 45 | : | 21 | +24 | 28 | |
4. | SC Kriens II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | (46) | 28 | : | 30 | -2 | 23 | |
5. | FC Ebikon I | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | (62) | 32 | : | 27 | +5 | 21 | |
6. | FC Malters | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | (29) | 25 | : | 25 | 0 | 18 | |
7. | FC Littau | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | (43) | 27 | : | 41 | -14 | 17 | |
8. | SC Emmen II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | (63) | 23 | : | 29 | -6 | 14 | |
9. | FC Kickers Luzern ll | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | (33) | 16 | : | 28 | -12 | 13 | |
10. | FC Sursee | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | (29) | 24 | : | 48 | -24 | 11 | |
11. | FC Hitzkirch | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | (36) | 25 | : | 45 | -20 | 10 | |
12. | FC Horw | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | (30) | 24 | : | 37 | -13 | 7 |
1. | SK Root I | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | (12) | 35 | : | 5 | +30 | 22 | |
2. | SC Obergeissenstein | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | (11) | 18 | : | 10 | +8 | 20 | |
3. | Hildisrieder SV | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | (22) | 27 | : | 15 | +12 | 20 | |
4. | FC Littau II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | (31) | 23 | : | 15 | +8 | 14 | |
5. | SC Buochs b | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | (7) | 13 | : | 17 | -4 | 11 | |
6. | FC Alpnach b | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | (24) | 13 | : | 16 | -3 | 9 | |
7. | FC Luzern | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | (29) | 16 | : | 26 | -10 | 9 | |
8. | FC Hochdorf | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | (16) | 13 | : | 23 | -10 | 7 | |
9. | Olympique Lucerne | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | (29) | 13 | : | 27 | -14 | 7 | |
10. | FC Eschenbach III | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | (10) | 12 | : | 29 | -17 | 6 |
1. | FC Luzern | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | (4) | 17 | : | 8 | +9 | 17 | |
2. | FC Nottwil | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | (6) | 18 | : | 14 | +4 | 13 | |
3. | FC Schötz III | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | (10) | 10 | : | 9 | +1 | 11 | |
4. | FC Gunzwil III | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | (8) | 23 | : | 13 | +10 | 10 | |
5. | FC Hochdorf a | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | (11) | 16 | : | 13 | +3 | 10 | |
6. | FC Wauwil-Egolzwil | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | (6) | 9 | : | 14 | -5 | 8 | |
7. | SC Emmen | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | (33) | 17 | : | 25 | -8 | 5 | |
8. | FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | (13) | 18 | : | 32 | -14 | 4 | |
9. | FC Rothenburg IIII | R 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Schenkon I | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | (9) | 40 | : | 6 | +34 | 24 | |
2. | FC Triengen 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | (14) | 21 | : | 10 | +11 | 18 | |
3. | FC Hochdorf b | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | (132) | 29 | : | 18 | +11 | 15 | |
4. | SC Eich | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (4) | 21 | : | 22 | -1 | 12 | |
5. | SC Nebikon | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (8) | 16 | : | 24 | -8 | 12 | |
6. | FC Dagmersellen | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | (17) | 17 | : | 20 | -3 | 10 | |
7. | Team Surental Nachwuchs | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | (12) | 11 | : | 27 | -16 | 6 | |
8. | Hildisrieder SV a | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | (3) | 8 | : | 21 | -13 | 5 | |
9. | FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | (4) | 10 | : | 25 | -15 | 4 |
1. | Team OG Kickers a | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (3) | 8 | : | 3 | +5 | 9 | |
2. | SC Emmen A-Futuro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 3 | : | 0 | +3 | 6 | |
3. | SG Ibach-Schwyz a | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 4 | |
4. | Team Seetal A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (3) | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 4 | |
5. | Zug 94 a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | 3 | |
6. | SC Cham a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 3 | |
7. | SC Kriens a | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
8. | SC YF Juventus a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (5) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 1 | |
9. | FC Schattdorf | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (3) | 4 | : | 9 | -5 | 1 | |
10. | FC Willisau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 0 | : | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11. | SG Malters / Wolhusen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 0 | |
12. | FC Horgen a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 0 | : | 2 | -2 | 0 |
1. | Team OG Kickers b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Littau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Willisau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Malters/Wolhusen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Horw a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Rottal Selection | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hochdorf a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sursee a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hitzkirch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Algro/Zell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Hochdorf a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
2. | FC Emmenbrücke United C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Küssnacht Weggis II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Perlen-Buchrain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Surental a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zug 94 c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Eschenbach a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hitzkirch Ca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Team Wiggertal II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 |
1. | Luzerner SC C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Emmen C3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Luzern Frauen C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
JF Sarneraatal c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hochdorf b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Horw b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Buochs b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Emmenbrücke b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Horw a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 3 | |
2. | SC Cham a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Littau Juniors I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil D U13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Obwalden (UN13) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schattdorf a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Kriens a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zug 94 a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans Brisen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Malters a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Meggen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schenkon Da | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16. | FC Hochdorf a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 0 |
1. | FC Dagmersellen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hochdorf b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Eschenbach b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil D U11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Hildisrieder SV a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Meggen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Buttisholz b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Surental Db | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Adligenswil b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sursee b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sempach LEO11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Sempach b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil Da | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Dagmersellen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hochdorf c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Nebikon a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Reiden Da | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Zell a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Rothenburg b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Willisau b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Meggen c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Perlen-Buchrain c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SK Root b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Rotkreuz c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hünenberg c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Brunnen Mythen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hochdorf d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hitzkirch b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil Juniors I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Eschenbach c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Adligenswil c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Luzern Frauen Da | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kickers Luzern e | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Luzerner SC Db | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Obergeissenstein c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Südstern b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Malters c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen f | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans Haldigrat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
JF Sarneraatal a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hochdorf e | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | SC Emmen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | (5) | 21 | : | 10 | +11 | 22 | |
2. | FC Buttisholz | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | (11) | 26 | : | 9 | +17 | 20 | |
3. | FC Hochdorf | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | (9) | 21 | : | 17 | +4 | 19 | |
4. | Team OG Kickers a | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | (8) | 20 | : | 12 | +8 | 16 | |
5. | SK Root | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | (12) | 19 | : | 14 | +5 | 14 | |
6. | FC Schattdorf | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | (4) | 23 | : | 23 | 0 | 12 | |
7. | SC Buochs | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | (9) | 20 | : | 27 | -7 | 11 | |
8. | FC Ibach | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | (8) | 12 | : | 18 | -6 | 7 | |
9. | FC Rothenburg | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | (7) | 14 | : | 26 | -12 | 5 | |
10. | SC Kriens | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | (9) | 9 | : | 29 | -20 | 3 |
1. | FC Seetal | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | (2) | 13 | : | 6 | +7 | 13 | |
2. | FC Rotkreuz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (3) | 11 | : | 9 | +2 | 9 | |
3. | SC Buochs | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (6) | 14 | : | 9 | +5 | 9 | |
4. | FC Littau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (3) | 12 | : | 13 | -1 | 7 | |
5. | FC Horw | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (1) | 11 | : | 15 | -4 | 3 | |
6. | SV Meggen/Weggis | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (2) | 5 | : | 14 | -9 | 3 |
1. | Team Südstern / Littau | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31 | : | 7 | +24 | 25 | |
2. | FC Sarnen | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 18 | : | 3 | +15 | 25 | |
3. | FC Eschenbach | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | : | 6 | +12 | 17 | |
4. | FC Schötz | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19 | : | 8 | +11 | 16 | |
5. | FC Ibach | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 16 | |
6. | Team Surental Selection | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | : | 10 | +9 | 15 | |
7. | FC Seetal | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | : | 5 | +7 | 15 | |
8. | FC Horw | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | +4 | 15 | |
9. | Luzerner SC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 15 | |
SG Stans / Hergiswil | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 15 | ||
11. | SC Reiden 50+ | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22 | : | 14 | +8 | 14 | |
12. | FC Sempach | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | : | 8 | +5 | 13 | |
13. | Team Surental | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | : | 12 | 0 | 12 | |
14. | SC Kriens | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | : | 16 | -9 | 10 | |
15. | SC Obergeissenstein | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 13 | -5 | 8 | |
16. | FC Ebikon | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | : | 20 | -7 | 7 | |
17. | Team Gunzwil/Eich | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | : | 16 | -10 | 5 | |
18. | FC Baar | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | : | 25 | -20 | 3 | |
19. | FC Adligenswil | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | : | 30 | -25 | 1 | |
20. | SG Küssnacht Weggis Meggen | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | : | 34 | -29 | 1 |