Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Verein

Trainer/in Promotion League
Berner Bruno
Biberhaldenweg 24
8708 Männedorf
Assistent/in Promotion League
Hartmut Kurth
Eichenstrasse 16
6003 Luzern
Torhütertrainer/in Promotion League
Stadelmann Guido
Buchholzstrasse 16
6314 Unterägeri
Coach Promotion League
Brun Lilian
Obere Weinhalde 36
6010 Kriens
Coach Promotion League
Galliker Bruno
Horwerstrasse 74a
6010 Kriens
Konditionstrainer Promotion League
Mürner Lukas
Kreuzbuchstrasse 126
6045 Meggen
Trainer/in 3. Liga II
Veseli Fatmir
Assistent/in 3. Liga II
Ferreira Patrick
Reusszopf 17
6015 Luzern
Coach 3. Liga II
Galliker Bruno
Horwerstrasse 74a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in 4. Liga III
Fluder Christian
Südstrasse 20
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in 4. Liga III
Sigrist Thomas
Gallusstr. 10
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in 4. Liga III
Iliev Oliver
Fenkernstrasse 17b
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in U-16
Fiechter Marc
Mitteldorfstrasse 19c
6232 Geuensee
Assistent/in U-16
Owusu Benson
Tscharnetstr. 5
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in U-16
Keiser Jeffrey
Schinhaltenstrasse 8
6370 Oberdorf NW
Torhütertrainer/in U-16
Meier Marco
Zumhofweg 6
6010 Kriens
Coach U-16
Galliker Bruno
Horwerstrasse 74a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in U-15
Martins Luis
Haselwart 24B
6210 Sursee
Assistent/in U-15
Santoro Luciano
Luzernerstrasse 11
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in U-15
Keiser Jeffrey
Schinhaltenstrasse 8
6370 Oberdorf NW
Torhütertrainer/in U-15
Meier Marco
Zumhofweg 6
6010 Kriens
Coach U-15
Galliker Bruno
Horwerstrasse 74a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in FE-14 (11/11)
Kurmann Roland
Wegmattstrasse 40B
6048 Horw
Assistent/in FE-14 (11/11)
Bätschmann Stefanie
Habermattweg 18
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in FE-14 (11/11)
Keiser Jeffrey
Schinhaltenstrasse 8
6370 Oberdorf NW
Coach FE-14 (11/11)
Galliker Bruno
Horwerstrasse 74a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse
Tanev Zivorad
Assistent/in Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse
Künzle Aaron
Wichlernstrasse 5
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse
Wiget Marco
Hirschmattstrasse 37
6003 Luzern
Coach Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse
Galliker Bruno
Horwerstrasse 74a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse a
Lakic Vasko
Obernauerstrasse 48
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse a
Pergjoka Adrijan
Assistent/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse a
Vogel Marco
Kirchrainweg 2
6010 Kriens
Coach Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse a
Galliker Bruno
Horwerstrasse 74a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse b
Nében Michael
Löwengrube 8
6014 Luzern
Assistent/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse b
Birrer Bruno
Kosthausstrasse 6
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse b
Kifner Trudi
Horwerstrasse 74
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse c
Chollet Miro
Gehristrasse 1a
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse c
Koljancic Arsenije
Spitzmattstrasse 7
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse c
Mattmann Timo
Obernauerstrasse 89
6012 Obernau
Trainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Barreiro Alberto
Langmatt 3
6012 Obernau
Assistent/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Schwab Toni
Lauerzring 24
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Simone Gianluca
Assistent/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Christen Ivan
Himmelrichstrasse 9
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse c
Fantin Jonas
Räschenhaus 7
6103 Schwarzenberg
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse c
Prenqi Nikoll
Roggernweg 3
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse c
Garcia Veletanga Cristian
Trainer/in FE-13
Portmann Bernhard
Hackenrainstrasse 16
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in FE-13
Ming Fabian
Röhrliberg 56
6330 Cham
Coach FE-13
Galliker Bruno
Horwerstrasse 74a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 b
Barmettler Oliver
Wichlernstrasse 6
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 b
Andreas Gabriel
Unterhusweg 1a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 c
Fähndrich Jost
Obernaustrasse 74
6012 Obernau
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 c
Arnold Roland
Hubelstrasse 10
6012 Obernau
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 d
Mattmann Timo
Obernauerstrasse 89
6012 Obernau
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 d
Wenger Michael
Sportweg 8
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 e
Muliqi Bashkim
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 e
Kemal Figen
Lauerzring 1
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 f
Pergjoka Adrijan
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 f
Prenqi Nikoll
Roggernweg 3
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren D/9 f
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 FE-12
Valladares Raffael
Zumhofstrasse 58
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 FE-12
Job Michael
Houelbachstrasse 10
6010 Kriens
Coach Junioren D/9 FE-12
Galliker Bruno
Horwerstrasse 74a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren E b
Stadelmann Daniel
Balzrüti
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E b
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren E c
Sigrist Roland
Rainacherstrasse 11
6012 Obernau
Assistent/in Junioren E c
Blättler Reto
Eichenspechstr. 10
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E c
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren E d
Visvalingam Manimaran
Assistent/in Junioren E d
Häfliger Katja
Staffelnhofstrasse 1
6015 Luzern
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E d
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren E e
Röthlin Ivan
Assistent/in Junioren E e
Stambolija Zoran
Hochrainstrasse 12
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E e
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren E f
Hess Tobias
Oberhusrain 46
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Junioren E f
Villalba Roberto
Unter-Geissrüti 12
6012 Obernau
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E f
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren E g
Baumann David
Hubelstr. 26
6012 Obernau
Trainer/in Junioren E g
Stergiannis Christa
Talackerhalde 15
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Junioren E g
Baumann Philip
Hubelstrasse 26
6012 Obernau
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E g
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren F 1
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren F 1
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren F 3
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren F 3
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren F 2 SC Kriens 2
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren F 2 SC Kriens 2
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 a
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 b
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 c SC Kriens c
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren G a
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren G b
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren G c
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren G d
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Meister
Meier Marco
Zumhofweg 6
6010 Kriens
Coach Senioren 30+ Meister
Wigger Sven
Lindenmatt 34
6343 Rotkreuz
Trainer/in Senioren 40+ Promotion
Gut Adrian
Trainer/in Senioren 40+ Promotion
Portmann Bernhard
Hackenrainstrasse 16
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Senioren 40+ Promotion
Kälin Roland
Rosenstrasse 12
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Senioren 50+ II
Moser Werner
Fenkernstrasse 17
6010 Kriens
Coach Senioren 50+ II
Krummenacher Werner
Zumhofstrasse 3
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Frauen 4. Liga
Christen Gino
Gärtnerweg 3
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Frauen 4. Liga
Christen Marina
Neumatt
6372 Ennetmoos
Assistent/in Frauen 4. Liga
Krummenacher Michael
Lauerzring 13
6010 Kriens