Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Verein

Trainer/in Promotion League
Berner Bruno
Biberhaldenweg 24
8708 Männedorf
Torhütertrainer/in Promotion League
Stadelmann Guido
Buchholzstrasse 16
6314 Unterägeri
Konditionstrainer Promotion League
Mürner Lukas
Kreuzbuchstrasse 126
6045 Meggen
Trainer/in 3. Liga II
Veseli Fatmir
Assistent/in 3. Liga II
Ferreira Patrick
Reusszopf 17
6015 Luzern
Coach 3. Liga II
Galliker Bruno
Horwerstrasse 74a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in 4. Liga III
Fluder Christian
Südstrasse 20
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in 4. Liga III
Iliev Oliver
Fenkernstrasse 17b
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in U-16
Fiechter Marc
Mitteldorfstrasse 19c
6232 Geuensee
Assistent/in U-16
Owusu Benson
Tscharnetstr. 5
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in U-16
Keiser Jeffrey
Schinhaltenstrasse 8
6370 Oberdorf NW
Torhütertrainer/in U-16
Meier Marco
Zumhofweg 6
6010 Kriens
Coach U-16
Galliker Bruno
Horwerstrasse 74a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in U-15
Martins Luis
Haselwart 24B
6210 Sursee
Assistent/in U-15
Santoro Luciano
Luzernerstrasse 11
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in U-15
Keiser Jeffrey
Schinhaltenstrasse 8
6370 Oberdorf NW
Torhütertrainer/in U-15
Meier Marco
Zumhofweg 6
6010 Kriens
Coach U-15
Galliker Bruno
Horwerstrasse 74a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in FE-14 (9/9)
Kurmann Roland
Wegmattstrasse 40B
6048 Horw
Assistent/in FE-14 (9/9)
Bätschmann Stefanie
Habermattweg 18
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in FE-14 (9/9)
Keiser Jeffrey
Schinhaltenstrasse 8
6370 Oberdorf NW
Coach FE-14 (9/9)
Galliker Bruno
Horwerstrasse 74a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse
Tanev Zivorad
Assistent/in Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse
Künzle Aaron
Wichlernstrasse 5
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse a
Lakic Vasko
Obernauerstrasse 48
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse a
Vogel Marco
Kirchrainweg 2
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse b
Nében Michael
Löwengrube 8
6014 Luzern
Assistent/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse b
Birrer Bruno
Kosthausstrasse 6
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse b
Kifner Trudi
Horwerstrasse 74
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse c
Chollet Miro
Gehristrasse 1a
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse c
Mattmann Timo
Obernauerstrasse 89
6012 Obernau
Trainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Barreiro Alberto
Langmatt 3
6012 Obernau
Assistent/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Schwab Toni
Lauerzring 24
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Simone Gianluca
Assistent/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Christen Ivan
Himmelrichstrasse 9
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse c
Fantin Jonas
Räschenhaus 7
6103 Schwarzenberg
Assistent/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse c
Garcia Veletanga Cristian
Trainer/in FE-13
Portmann Bernhard
Hackenrainstrasse 16
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in FE-13
Ming Fabian
Röhrliberg 56
6330 Cham
Coach FE-13
Galliker Bruno
Horwerstrasse 74a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 b
Barmettler Oliver
Wichlernstrasse 6
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 b
Andreas Gabriel
Unterhusweg 1a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 c
Fähndrich Jost
Obernaustrasse 74
6012 Obernau
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 c
Arnold Roland
Hubelstrasse 10
6012 Obernau
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 d
Mattmann Timo
Obernauerstrasse 89
6012 Obernau
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 d
Wenger Michael
Sportweg 8
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 e
Muliqi Bashkim
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 e
Kemal Figen
Lauerzring 1
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 FE-12
Valladares Raffael
Zumhofstrasse 58
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 FE-12
Job Michael
Houelbachstrasse 10
6010 Kriens
Coach Junioren D/9 FE-12
Galliker Bruno
Horwerstrasse 74a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren E a
Pergjoka Adrijan
Assistent/in Junioren E a
Prenqi Nikoll
Roggernweg 3
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E a
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren E b
Stadelmann Daniel
Balzrüti
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E b
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren E c
Sigrist Roland
Rainacherstrasse 11
6012 Obernau
Assistent/in Junioren E c
Blättler Reto
Eichenspechstr. 10
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E c
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren E d
Visvalingam Manimaran
Assistent/in Junioren E d
Häfliger Katja
Staffelnhofstrasse 1
6015 Luzern
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E d
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren E e
Röthlin Ivan
Assistent/in Junioren E e
Stambolija Zoran
Hochrainstrasse 12
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E e
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren E f
Hess Tobias
Oberhusrain 46
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Junioren E f
Villalba Roberto
Unter-Geissrüti 12
6012 Obernau
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E f
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren E g
Baumann David
Hubelstr. 26
6012 Obernau
Trainer/in Junioren E g
Stergiannis Christa
Talackerhalde 15
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E g
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren F 1
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren F 1
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren F 2 SC Kriens 2
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren F 2 SC Kriens 2
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren F 3
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren F 3
Stucki Stephan
Klösterlistrasse 17a
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 a
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 b
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 c SC Kriens c
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren G a
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren G b
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren G c
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren G d
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren G e
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren G f
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren G g
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Junioren G h
Strub Stephan
Keller Kevin
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Meister
Meier Marco
Zumhofweg 6
6010 Kriens
Coach Senioren 30+ Meister
Wigger Sven
Lindenmatt 34
6343 Rotkreuz
Trainer/in Senioren 40+ Promotion
Gut Adrian
Trainer/in Senioren 40+ Promotion
Portmann Bernhard
Hackenrainstrasse 16
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Senioren 40+ Promotion
Kälin Roland
Rosenstrasse 12
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Senioren 50+ II
Moser Werner
Fenkernstrasse 17
6010 Kriens
Coach Senioren 50+ II
Krummenacher Werner
Zumhofstrasse 3
6010 Kriens
Trainer/in Frauen 4. Liga
Christen Gino
Gärtnerweg 3
6010 Kriens
Assistent/in Frauen 4. Liga
Christen Marina
Neumatt
6372 Ennetmoos
Assistent/in Frauen 4. Liga
Krummenacher Michael
Lauerzring 13
6010 Kriens