Anfragen zum Spielbetrieb sind bitte auf [email protected] zu stellen - besten DANK.
1. | FC Hochdorf | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | (20) | 43 | : | 13 | +30 | 32 | |
2. | FC Rothenburg | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | (18) | 50 | : | 18 | +32 | 30 | |
3. | FC Südstern | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | (44) | 45 | : | 21 | +24 | 28 | |
4. | SC Kriens II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | (46) | 28 | : | 30 | -2 | 23 | |
5. | FC Ebikon I | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | (62) | 32 | : | 27 | +5 | 21 | |
6. | FC Malters | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | (29) | 26 | : | 27 | -1 | 18 | |
7. | FC Littau | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | (43) | 27 | : | 41 | -14 | 17 | |
8. | SC Emmen II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | (63) | 23 | : | 29 | -6 | 14 | |
9. | FC Sursee | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | (29) | 26 | : | 49 | -23 | 14 | |
10. | FC Kickers Luzern ll | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | (33) | 16 | : | 28 | -12 | 13 | |
11. | FC Hitzkirch | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | (36) | 25 | : | 45 | -20 | 10 | |
12. | FC Horw | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | (30) | 26 | : | 39 | -13 | 8 |
1. | SK Root I | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | (12) | 38 | : | 5 | +33 | 25 | |
2. | SC Obergeissenstein | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | (11) | 22 | : | 10 | +12 | 23 | |
3. | Hildisrieder SV | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | (22) | 27 | : | 15 | +12 | 20 | |
4. | FC Littau II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | (31) | 25 | : | 15 | +10 | 17 | |
5. | SC Buochs b | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | (7) | 13 | : | 17 | -4 | 11 | |
6. | FC Alpnach b | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | (24) | 13 | : | 16 | -3 | 9 | |
7. | FC Luzern | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | (29) | 16 | : | 26 | -10 | 9 | |
8. | FC Hochdorf | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | (16) | 13 | : | 26 | -13 | 7 | |
9. | Olympique Lucerne | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | (29) | 13 | : | 31 | -18 | 7 | |
10. | FC Eschenbach III | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | (10) | 12 | : | 31 | -19 | 6 |
1. | Team OG Kickers b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Littau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Willisau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Malters/Wolhusen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Horw a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Rottal Selection | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hochdorf a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sursee a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hitzkirch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Algro/Zell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team OG Kickers a | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 22 | : | 2 | +20 | 12 | |
2. | Team Sempachersee C | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 19 | : | 5 | +14 | 9 | |
3. | SC Cham a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 7 | : | 10 | -3 | 6 | |
4. | Team Region Entlebuch I | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 15 | -6 | 6 | |
5. | SV Adligenswil/Meggen a | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 13 | : | 12 | +1 | 4 | |
6. | Zug 94 a | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 12 | : | 14 | -2 | 4 | |
7. | Team Rontal C | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 5 | -1 | 3 | |
8. | Rottal Selection a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 3 | |
9. | FC Littau a | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 6 | : | 12 | -6 | 3 | |
10. | Team Seetal C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 1 | : | 7 | -6 | 0 | |
11. | Team Mythenregion C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 8 | : | 12 | -4 | 0 | |
12. | Team Obwalden | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (2) | 7 | : | 11 | -4 | 0 |
1. | Team Surental b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ebikon b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Littau b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Region Entlebuch III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Wolhusen/Malters c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Wiggertal III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Horw a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 3 | |
2. | SC Cham a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Littau Juniors I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil D U13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Obwalden (UN13) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schattdorf a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Kriens a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zug 94 a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans Brisen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Malters a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Meggen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schenkon Da | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16. | FC Hochdorf a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 0 |
1. | SC Kriens b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | +6 | 3 | |
2. | FC Emmenbrücke c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Horw b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Littau Juniors II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kickers Luzern b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Südstern a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Obergeissenstein b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Luzerner SC Da | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | FC Alpnach a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 8 | -6 | 0 |
1. | SC Kriens c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Obwalden UN12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans Stanserh. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Buochs b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Engelberger SC a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Alpnach b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schattdorf c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kickers Luzern d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Littau JuniorsIII | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Horw c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil Db | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Entlebuch a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Wolhusen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Emmenbrücke d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Littau Rookies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kickers Luzern f | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Malters b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ruswil b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schüpfheim b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Horw a | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | (6) | 23 | : | 12 | +11 | 21 | |
2. | Team Region Entlebuch I | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | (6) | 30 | : | 15 | +15 | 19 | |
3. | FC Littau | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | (10) | 34 | : | 18 | +16 | 19 | |
4. | Team Eich / Gunzwil | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | (7) | 15 | : | 13 | +2 | 17 | |
5. | FC Sempach | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | (5) | 22 | : | 11 | +11 | 12 | |
6. | SG Wolhusen-Malters | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | (5) | 29 | : | 28 | +1 | 12 | |
7. | Hildisrieder SV | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | (5) | 8 | : | 23 | -15 | 9 | |
8. | FC Dagmersellen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | (3) | 18 | : | 22 | -4 | 8 | |
9. | FC Südstern a | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | (28) | 18 | : | 29 | -11 | 6 | |
10. | Luzern United FC | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | (18) | 17 | : | 43 | -26 | 3 |
1. | FC Seetal | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | (2) | 13 | : | 6 | +7 | 13 | |
2. | FC Rotkreuz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (3) | 11 | : | 9 | +2 | 9 | |
3. | SC Buochs | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (6) | 14 | : | 9 | +5 | 9 | |
4. | FC Littau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (3) | 12 | : | 13 | -1 | 7 | |
5. | FC Horw | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (1) | 11 | : | 15 | -4 | 3 | |
6. | SV Meggen/Weggis | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (2) | 5 | : | 14 | -9 | 3 |
1. | FC Aegeri FF-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 7 | : | 1 | +6 | 3 | |
2. | FC Rothenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Goldau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Kriens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Willisau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
R.A. Malcantone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
AS Gambarogno FF-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Frauenfussball Seetal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Cham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Littau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | FC Emmenbrücke I | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 7 | -6 | 0 |
1. | SC Goldau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Emmen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zug 94 b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Stans-Engelberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Meggen/Adligenswil FF-15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Emmenbrücke III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Aegeri D-FF-15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Littau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |