Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Verein

Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League A / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 15.10.2017 16:00
Team OG Kickers a
47' Adrian Nevistic
82' Frano Kolenda
90' Luka Kacic
3:3
(0:1)
FC Rapid Lugano
15' Emanuele Greco
58' Yassine Sabro
61' Davide Imbrogno
  • Verwarnung Simone Manassi (Rapid)
    Verwarnung Simone Manassi (Rapid)
  • Ausschluss Denho Altin (Rapid)
    Ausschluss Denho Altin (Rapid)
  • Verwarnung Denho Altin (Rapid)
    Verwarnung Denho Altin (Rapid)
  • Tor 3:3
    Tor   Kickers
    Torschütze Luka Kacic
  • Tor 2:3
    Tor   Kickers
    Torschütze Frano Kolenda
  • Verwarnung Leandro Granja Monteiro (Rapid)
    Verwarnung Leandro Granja Monteiro (Rapid)
  • Tor 1:3
    Tor   Rapid
    Torschütze Davide Imbrogno
  • Tor 1:2
    Tor   Rapid
    Torschütze Yassine Sabro
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Kickers
    Torschütze Adrian Nevistic
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Rapid
    Torschütze Emanuele Greco

Team OG Kickers a

1 Dilkes 6 Rodriguez 3 Fries (C) 4 Widmer 7 Carvalho 12 Blagojevic 14 Gloor 10 Marfurt 11 Borrillo 8 Stalder 9 Kolenda
 
1
Dilkes Nick
Torhüter
6
Rodriguez Estrada Reyneri
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
3
Fries Florian(C)
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Widmer Samuel
Linker Innenverteidiger
7
Carvalho Lopes Leandro
Linker Aussenverteidiger
12
Blagojevic Nikola
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
14
Gloor Thierry
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
10
Marfurt Timo
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
11
Borrillo Alessandro
Rechter Flügel
8
Stalder Samuel
Linker Flügel
9
Kolenda Danijel
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
22
Tamburini Elia
2
Kolenda Frano
 
15
Kacic Luka
 
18
Nevistic Adrian
 
17
Music Dursum
16
Mamo Abdalla
13
Rasuli Reshad
Trainer
 
Zefi Florim

FC Rapid Lugano

1 Bolzani 4 Uezuemcue 19 Yeboah 2 Imbrogno 3 Lauria 17 Granja 10 Roca 16 Manassi 14 Sabro 7 Altin (C) 11 Greco
 
1
Bolzani Federico
Torhüter
4
Uezuemcue Luca
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
19
Yeboah Stephen Adu Poku
Rechter Innenverteidiger
2
Imbrogno Davide
Mittelverteidiger
 
3
Lauria Filippo
Linker Innenverteidiger
17
Granja Monteiro Leandro
Rechter MF-Spieler
 
10
Roca Alex
MF-Spieler
16
Manassi Simone
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
 
14
Sabro Yassine
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
7
Altin Denho(C)
Linke hängende Spitze
  
11
Greco Emanuele
Linke Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
18
Ziboni Alejandro
 
5
Mesquita Monteiro Tiago
13
Metti Daniel German
8
Brito Ruben
15
Krasniqi Alfajed
20
Kostic Nemanja
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Dorella Alberto