Verein
FC Sins
Spielbetrieb
Aktuelle Spiele
Resultate + Ranglisten
Vereinsspielplan
Heimspielplan
Strafen
Suspensionen/Funktionssperren
Teams
2. Liga I
4. Liga II
5. Liga III
Senioren 30+ Promotion | FC Sins/Dietwil
Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse | FC Sins / Dietwil
Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse | FC Sins/Dietwil a
Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse | FC Sins/Dietwil b
Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse | FC Sins/Dietwil a
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) | FC Sins/Dietwil a
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) | FC Sins/Dietwil b
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) | FC Sins/Dietwil c
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) | FC Sins/Dietwil d
Junioren E a
Junioren E b
Junioren E c
Junioren E d
Junioren E e
Junioren F a
Junioren F b
Junioren F c
Verein
Vereinsfunktionäre
Trainer
Schiedsrichter/Spielleiter
Tenu-Sponsoren
Gruppierungen
Spielplan download
Club-Widget Konfiguration
clubcorner.ch
Sportanlagen
Sportanlage Letten
Schadhölzli
Postfach
5643 Sins
www.fcsins.ch
Vereinsnr.: 2540
Teams: 20
Farben: rot/grün
Gründung: 25.09.1968
Aufnahme: 01.07.1968
Region: IFV
Zugehörigkeit: IFV
Aktueller Rang Fairplay-Trophy der Suva
N/A (Alle Vereine 129.) Quotient: 0.8556
Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband (IFV)
FC Adligenswil (2501)
FC Aegeri (2601)
FC Alpnach (2302)
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (2549)
FC Altdorf (2103)
FC Baar (2604)
Blau Weiss Zug (2557)
FC Brunnen (2205)
SC Buochs (2406)
FC Buttisholz (2550)
SC Cham (2607)
FC Dagmersellen (2507)
FC Dietwil (2650)
FC Ebikon (2508)
Eibuselection Club de Fútbol (2556)
SC Eich (2552)
SC Emmen (2509)
FC Emmenbrücke (2510)
Empire Futsal Club Ebikon (2502)
Engelberger SC (2338)
FC Entlebuch (2547)
ESC Erstfeld (2104)
FC Eschenbach (2512)
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach (2511)
FC Flüelen (2105)
Futsal Club Luzern (2555)
Futsal United Baar (2106)
FC Giswil (2311)
SC Goldau (2212)
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil (2517)
FC Gunzwil (2513)
FC Hergiswil (2414)
Hildisrieder SV (2520)
FC Hitzkirch (2514)
FC Hochdorf (2515)
FC Horw (2516)
FC Hünenberg (2652)
FC Ibach (2217)
Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband (2000)
FC Ingenbohl (2206)
FC Inter Africa (2558)
FC Inter Altstadt (2534)
FC Kerns (2337)
FC Kickers Luzern (2522)
FC Knutwil (2518)
SC Kriens (2519)
FC Küssnacht a/R (2220)
FC Littau (2521)
FC Lungern (2335)
FC Luzern (2523)
FC Luzern Frauen (2536)
Luzern United FC (2559)
Luzerner SC (2524)
FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG (2700)
FC Malters (2527)
FC Meggen (2528)
SC Menzingen (2649)
MNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht (2102)
FC Muotathal (2241)
SC Nebikon (2529)
FC Nottwil (2551)
SC Obergeissenstein (2525)
Olympique Lucerne (2537)
FC Perlen-Buchrain (2530)
SC Reiden (2531)
SK Root (2532)
FC Rothenburg (2533)
FC Rotkreuz (2634)
FC Ruswil (2535)
FC Sachseln (2339)
FC Sarnen (2336)
FC Schattdorf (2137)
FC Schenkon (2506)
FC Schötz (2538)
FC Schüpfheim (2539)
SC Schwyz (2240)
FC Sempach (2541)
FC Sins (2540)
FC Stans (2415)
SC Steinhausen (2651)
FC Südstern (2526)
FC Sursee (2542)
FC Triengen (2548)
FC Walchwil (2646)
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil (2553)
Weggiser SC (2543)
FC Willisau (2544)
FC Wolhusen (2545)
FC Zell (2546)
Zug 94 (2647)