Verein

Trainer/in 1. Liga
Grüter André
Zellburg 5
6214 Schenkon
Torhütertrainer/in 1. Liga
Duarte Bruno
Widenbach 7
6246 Altishofen
Coach 1. Liga
Elster Franz
Walkeliweg 4
6210 Sursee
Trainer/in 3. Liga
Nikaj Luigj
Wilemattstrasse 33
6210 Sursee
Torhütertrainer/in 3. Liga
Bucher Marc
Feldstrasse 14
6233 Büron
Coach 3. Liga
Duarte Bruno
Widenbach 7
6246 Altishofen
Trainer/in 5. Liga
Rohrer Philipp
Chäppeliacher 12
6210 Sursee
Coach 5. Liga
Kiener Daniel
Grünfeldstr. 16b
6208 Oberkirch
Trainer/in Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse FC Sursee
Lentacido Gennaro
Ober Luegeten 15
6102 Malters
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse FC Sursee
Broch Walter
Feldhöflistrasse 1
6208 Oberkirch
Coach Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse FC Sursee
Rodrigues Bruno
Moosrain 2
6105 Schachen
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League B Team Sempachersee
Durrer Peter
Feldstrasse 5a
6022 Grosswanen
Coach Coca-Cola Junior League B Team Sempachersee
Suter Joel
Mühlauerstrasse 14
5644 Auw
Trainer/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse a
Bieri Andreas
Waldegg 8
6210 Sursee
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse a
Broch Walter
Feldhöflistrasse 1
6208 Oberkirch
Coach Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse a
Rramanaj Flamur
Büntenstrasse 4
6232 Geuensee
Trainer/in Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse b
Troxler Lukas
Grünfeldstr. 15
6208 Oberkirch LU
Coach Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse b
Broch Walter
Feldhöflistrasse 1
6208 Oberkirch
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League C Team Sempachersee
Pascarella Giancarlo
Grünfeldstrasse 15
6208 Oberkirch
Coach Coca-Cola Junior League C Team Sempachersee
Marfurt Edgar
Keiserhüserstr. 27
6210 Sursee
Trainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Bäni Stefan
Bahnhofstrasse 40
6210 Sursee
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Broch Walter
Feldhöflistrasse 1
6208 Oberkirch
Coach Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
D Alessandro Massimiliano
Weidpark 4
6280 Hochdorf
Trainer/in Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse b
Vrhovac Mirel
Feldstrasse 2
6233 Büron
Coach Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse b
Bader Pascal
Dörndlenstrasse 1
6276 Hohenrain
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 a
Häfliger Roland
Hofbachweg 1
6208 Oberkirch
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren D/9 a
Cozzolino Enzo
Obstgartenstrasse 5
6210 Sursee
Coach Junioren D/9 a
Nikollprenkaj Shkelzen
Pilatusblick 2
6232 Geuensee
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 b
Stauffacher Werner
Strassmatte 3
6210 Sursee
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren D/9 b
Cozzolino Enzo
Obstgartenstrasse 5
6210 Sursee
Coach Junioren D/9 b
Oebser Dietmar
Carl-Beck-Str. 12b
6210 Sursee
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 c
Treyer Dietmar
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren D/9 c
Cozzolino Enzo
Obstgartenstrasse 5
6210 Sursee
Coach Junioren D/9 c
Treyer Karin
Zeughausstrasse 28
6210 Sursee
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 d
Troxler Michael
Christoph-Schnyder-Strasse 54
6210 Sursee
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren D/9 d
Cozzolino Enzo
Obstgartenstrasse 5
6210 Sursee
Coach Junioren D/9 d
Sieger Raphael
Schützenmatte 13
6214 Schenkon
Trainer/in Junioren E a
Mitic Jovica
Geunseestrasse 10a
6210 Sursee
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E a
Cozzolino Enzo
Obstgartenstrasse 5
6210 Sursee
Coach Junioren E a
Bullakaj Fabian
Chrüzlistrasse 3
6210 Sursee
Trainer/in Junioren E b
Koch Yanick
Schnydermatt 8
6210 Sursee
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E b
Cozzolino Enzo
Obstgartenstrasse 5
6210 Sursee
Coach Junioren E b
Mauceri Nicolo
Kürzeweg 6
6234 Triengen
Trainer/in Junioren E c
Asani Skener
Bleumattstrasse 12
6233 Büron
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E c
Cozzolino Enzo
Obstgartenstrasse 5
6210 Sursee
Coach Junioren E c
Zeki Tosun
Pilatusblick 1
6232 Geuensee
Trainer/in Junioren E d
Nietlispach René
Niederwilerstr.15
6142 Gettnau
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E d
Cozzolino Enzo
Obstgartenstrasse 5
6210 Sursee
Trainer/in Junioren E e
Baumeler Stephan
Giebelstrasse 4
6037 Root
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E e
Cozzolino Enzo
Obstgartenstrasse 5
6210 Sursee
Coach Junioren E e
Oebser Dietmar
Carl-Beck-Str. 12b
6210 Sursee
Trainer/in Junioren E f
Aleksic Aca
Fähndrichweg 5
6210 Sursee
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren E f
Cozzolino Enzo
Obstgartenstrasse 5
6210 Sursee
Coach Junioren E f
Muherina Hikmet
Leopoldstr. 8
6210 Sursee
Trainer/in Junioren F 1
Castano Sabrina
Surseestrasse 48
6206 Neuenkirch
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren F 1
Cozzolino Enzo
Obstgartenstrasse 5
6210 Sursee
Trainer/in Junioren F 2
Hunziker Brigitte
Sonnhaldestrasse 40
6210 Sursee
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 a
Misteli Dominic
Grünfeldweg 13b
6208 Oberkirch LU
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 b
Hunziker Brigitte
Sonnhaldestrasse 40
6210 Sursee
Trainer/in Junioren G a
Valetti Giovanni
Geuenseestr. 8d
6210 Sursee
Trainer/in Junioren G b
Valetti Giovanni
Geuenseestr. 8d
6210 Sursee
Trainer/in Junioren G c
Dagdeviren Ferat
Dörnliacher 2
6232 Geuensee
Trainer/in Junioren G d
Dagdeviren Ferat
Dörnliacher 2
6232 Geuensee
Trainer/in Junioren G e
Imbach Lorenz
Schellenrainstrasse 10 a
6210 Sursee
Trainer/in Junioren G f
Imbach Lorenz
Schellenrainstrasse 10 a
6210 Sursee
Trainer/in Senioren 50+ II Team Surental
Graber Stephan
Schützenmatte 14
6247 Schötz
Coach Senioren 50+ II Team Surental
Affentranger Rainer
Grünfeldstrasse 20
6208 Oberkirch
Coach Senioren 50+ II Team Surental
Lütolf Alex
Buchwaldweg 7
6207 Nottwil
Trainer/in Frauen 4. Liga
Elmiger Roman
Postmatte 3
6214 Schenkon
Coach Frauen 4. Liga
Portmann Markus
Strassmatte 3
6210 Sursee