1. | FC Collina d'Oro | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | (51) | 30 | : | 15 | +15 | 35 | |
2. | FC Locarno | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | (119) | 29 | : | 17 | +12 | 31 | |
3. | FC Brunnen | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | (57) | 27 | : | 16 | +11 | 25 | |
4. | Zug 94 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | (51) | 30 | : | 19 | +11 | 24 | |
5. | SC Buochs | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | (32) | 22 | : | 17 | +5 | 22 | |
6. | SC Cham II | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | (38) | 23 | : | 32 | -9 | 22 | |
7. | FC Sursee | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | (77) | 23 | : | 29 | -6 | 20 | |
8. | FC Gambarogno-Contone | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | (49) | 14 | : | 11 | +3 | 20 | |
9. | FC Red Star ZH | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | (69) | 22 | : | 17 | +5 | 20 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | (39) | 23 | : | 31 | -8 | 18 | |
11. | SC Emmen | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | (48) | 23 | : | 27 | -4 | 18 | |
12. | FC Kickers Luzern | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | (37) | 19 | : | 32 | -13 | 15 | |
13. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | (74) | 22 | : | 24 | -2 | 14 | |
14. | FC Ascona | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | (60) | 14 | : | 26 | -12 | 11 | |
15. | FC Unterstrass 1 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | (70) | 17 | : | 25 | -8 | 11 | |
16. | SC Zofingen | R 30 | 0 | 30 | 0 | (41) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Hochdorf | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | (13) | 37 | : | 10 | +27 | 28 | |
2. | FC Rothenburg | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | (16) | 47 | : | 18 | +29 | 27 | |
3. | FC Südstern | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | (43) | 38 | : | 18 | +20 | 25 | |
4. | SC Kriens II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | (41) | 25 | : | 24 | +1 | 22 | |
5. | FC Ebikon I | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | (45) | 32 | : | 25 | +7 | 21 | |
6. | FC Malters | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | (27) | 24 | : | 22 | +2 | 18 | |
7. | SC Emmen II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | (54) | 20 | : | 22 | -2 | 14 | |
8. | FC Littau | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | (37) | 22 | : | 38 | -16 | 13 | |
9. | FC Sursee | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | (23) | 24 | : | 45 | -21 | 11 | |
10. | FC Hitzkirch | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | (24) | 25 | : | 45 | -20 | 9 | |
11. | FC Kickers Luzern ll | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | (30) | 14 | : | 28 | -14 | 9 | |
12. | FC Horw | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | (29) | 24 | : | 37 | -13 | 7 |
1. | SV Meggen/Adligenswil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sempach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Region Entlebuch I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sursee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Obwalden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schötz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Rothenburg a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Perlen-Buchrain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ruswil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Küssnacht Weggis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Reiden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Altdorf a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Sempachersee B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 7 | : | 1 | +6 | 3 | |
2. | Team Mythenregion B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 3 | |
3. | SV Meggen/Adligenswil a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 3 | |
4. | Team OG Kickers a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 0 | +3 | 3 | |
5. | Team Seetal B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
6. | Team Rontal B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
7. | SC YF Juventus a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
8. | FC Stäfa 1895 a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
9. | SC Kriens a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 0 | |
10. | Team Obwalden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
11. | Zug 94 a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
12. | SC Cham a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 7 | -6 | 0 |
1. | Team OG Kickers b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Littau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Willisau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Malters/Wolhusen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Horw a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Rottal Selection | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hochdorf a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sursee a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hitzkirch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Algro/Zell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Sempachersee C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 6 | : | 2 | +4 | 3 | |
2. | SV Adligenswil/Meggen a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
Team OG Kickers a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | ||
4. | Rottal Selection a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | SC Cham a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
Team Region Entlebuch I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | ||
7. | Team Mythenregion C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
8. | FC Littau a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
Team Obwalden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | ||
10. | Team Seetal C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
Team Rontal C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 0 | ||
12. | Zug 94 a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 0 |
1. | FC Gunzwil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Nottwil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Malters/Wolhusen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Horw a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sursee a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil (SG) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Wiggertal I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team OG Kickers b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Gunzwil D U12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schüpfheim a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ruswil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Eich a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Buttisholz a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Willisau a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Nottwil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Wolhusen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sursee a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Surental a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Dagmersellen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hochdorf b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Eschenbach b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil D U11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Hildisrieder SV a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Meggen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Buttisholz b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Surental Db | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Adligenswil b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sursee b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sempach LEO11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Sursee c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Triengen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Buttisholz c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Nottwil c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Eich b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Hildisrieder SV b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Knutwil c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen h | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Dagmersellen c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil Rookies I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sempach d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Südstern / Littau | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31 | : | 7 | +24 | 25 | |
2. | FC Sarnen | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 18 | : | 3 | +15 | 25 | |
3. | FC Eschenbach | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | : | 6 | +12 | 17 | |
4. | FC Schötz | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19 | : | 8 | +11 | 16 | |
5. | FC Ibach | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 16 | |
6. | Team Surental Selection | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | : | 10 | +9 | 15 | |
7. | FC Seetal | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | : | 5 | +7 | 15 | |
8. | FC Horw | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | +4 | 15 | |
9. | Luzerner SC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 15 | |
SG Stans / Hergiswil | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 15 | ||
11. | SC Reiden 50+ | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22 | : | 14 | +8 | 14 | |
12. | FC Sempach | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | : | 8 | +5 | 13 | |
13. | Team Surental | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | : | 12 | 0 | 12 | |
14. | SC Kriens | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | : | 16 | -9 | 10 | |
15. | SC Obergeissenstein | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 13 | -5 | 8 | |
16. | FC Ebikon | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | : | 20 | -7 | 7 | |
17. | Team Gunzwil/Eich | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | : | 16 | -10 | 5 | |
18. | FC Baar | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | : | 25 | -20 | 3 | |
19. | FC Adligenswil | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | : | 30 | -25 | 1 | |
20. | SG Küssnacht Weggis Meggen | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | : | 34 | -29 | 1 |
1. | Zürich City SC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 12 | |
2. | Team OG Kickers | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 17 | : | 5 | +12 | 10 | |
3. | FC Freienbach | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 3 | : | 12 | -9 | 7 | |
4. | FC Horgen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 5 | |
5. | Rottal Selection | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 10 | -5 | 5 | |
6. | Team Sempachersee | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (0) | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 3 |