Verein

1. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 05.08.2017
FC Black Stars
FC Baden
2
3
Spielnummer 101667
Zug 94
FC Solothurn
0
2
Spielnummer 101663
SC Buochs
FC Münsingen
0
0
Spielnummer 101664
FC Kickers Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
0
2
Spielnummer 101665
FC Bassecourt
FC Schötz
1
1
Spielnummer 101662
So 06.08.2017
FC Sursee
SR Delémont
2
1
Spielnummer 101668
FC Langenthal
FC Luzern II
1
5
Spielnummer 101666
Sa 12.08.2017
FC Solothurn
SC Buochs
3
1
Spielnummer 101674
So 13.08.2017
FC Luzern II
FC Black Stars
3
2
Spielnummer 101671
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Langenthal
5
1
Spielnummer 101672
Mi 16.08.2017
FC Bassecourt
Zug 94
1
1
Spielnummer 101675
FC Schötz
SR Delémont
1
0
Spielnummer 101669
FC Baden
FC Sursee
3
1
Spielnummer 101670
FC Münsingen
FC Kickers Luzern
5
0
Spielnummer 101673
Sa 19.08.2017
FC Black Stars
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
2
Spielnummer 101680
Zug 94
FC Schötz
1
2
Spielnummer 101676
FC Sursee
FC Luzern II
3
4
Spielnummer 101681
SC Buochs
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Spielnummer 101677
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Solothurn
0
4
Spielnummer 101678
SR Delémont
FC Baden
1
0
Spielnummer 101682
So 20.08.2017
FC Langenthal
FC Münsingen
2
4
Spielnummer 101679
Sa 26.08.2017
FC Schötz
FC Baden
2
2
Spielnummer 101683
FC Luzern II
SR Delémont
4
4
Spielnummer 101684
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Sursee
5
3
Spielnummer 101685
FC Solothurn
FC Langenthal
2
0
Spielnummer 101687
Zug 94
SC Buochs
3
5
Spielnummer 101689
FC Bassecourt
FC Kickers Luzern
4
0
Spielnummer 101688
So 27.08.2017
FC Münsingen
FC Black Stars
2
0
Spielnummer 101686
Sa 02.09.2017
FC Black Stars
FC Solothurn
1
2
Spielnummer 101693
FC Baden
FC Luzern II
2
1
Spielnummer 101696
FC Sursee
FC Münsingen
2
2
Spielnummer 101694
SC Buochs
FC Schötz
2
2
Spielnummer 101690
FC Kickers Luzern
Zug 94
1
0
Spielnummer 101691
SR Delémont
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
2
Spielnummer 101695
So 03.09.2017
FC Langenthal
FC Bassecourt
0
0
Spielnummer 101692
Sa 09.09.2017
FC Solothurn
FC Sursee
3
0
Spielnummer 101700
FC Schötz
FC Luzern II
1
3
Spielnummer 101697
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Baden
2
2
Spielnummer 101698
Zug 94
FC Langenthal
1
0
Spielnummer 101702
SC Buochs
FC Kickers Luzern
5
0
Spielnummer 101703
FC Bassecourt
FC Black Stars
1
2
Spielnummer 101701
So 10.09.2017
FC Münsingen
SR Delémont
3
1
Spielnummer 101699
Fr 15.09.2017
FC Langenthal
SC Buochs
1
4
Spielnummer 101705
Sa 16.09.2017
FC Black Stars
Zug 94
0
1
Spielnummer 101706
FC Luzern II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
3
Spielnummer 101710
So 17.09.2017
FC Sursee
FC Bassecourt
2
3
Spielnummer 101707
Mi 20.09.2017
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Schötz
0
4
Spielnummer 101704
FC Baden
FC Münsingen
1
2
Spielnummer 101709
Sa 23.09.2017
FC Schötz
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
4
3
Spielnummer 101711
Zug 94
FC Sursee
3
2
Spielnummer 101715
SC Buochs
FC Black Stars
1
1
Spielnummer 101716
FC Solothurn
FC Baden
2
0
Spielnummer 101713
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Langenthal
0
2
Spielnummer 101717
FC Bassecourt
SR Delémont
2
3
Spielnummer 101714
So 24.09.2017
FC Münsingen
FC Luzern II
1
1
Spielnummer 101712
Mi 27.09.2017
SR Delémont
FC Solothurn
0
4
Spielnummer 101708
Fr 29.09.2017
FC Sursee
SC Buochs
1
2
Spielnummer 101720
Sa 30.09.2017
FC Black Stars
FC Kickers Luzern
5
0
Spielnummer 101719
FC Baden
FC Bassecourt
5
1
Spielnummer 101722
FC Luzern II
FC Solothurn
2
3
Spielnummer 101723
So 01.10.2017
FC Langenthal
FC Schötz
0
2
Spielnummer 101718
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Münsingen
1
2
Spielnummer 101724
SR Delémont
Zug 94
0
2
Spielnummer 101721
Sa 14.10.2017
FC Schötz
FC Münsingen
1
1
Spielnummer 101725
Zug 94
FC Baden
4
1
Spielnummer 101728
SC Buochs
SR Delémont
4
2
Spielnummer 101729
FC Solothurn
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
1
Spielnummer 101726
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Sursee
2
1
Spielnummer 101730
FC Bassecourt
FC Luzern II
0
5
Spielnummer 101727
So 15.10.2017
FC Langenthal
FC Black Stars
3
3
Spielnummer 101731
Sa 21.10.2017
FC Black Stars
FC Schötz
6
0
Spielnummer 101732
FC Baden
SC Buochs
1
4
Spielnummer 101735
FC Luzern II
Zug 94
2
1
Spielnummer 101736
FC Sursee
FC Langenthal
2
0
Spielnummer 101733
FC Münsingen
FC Solothurn
1
1
Spielnummer 101738
So 22.10.2017
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Bassecourt
6
1
Spielnummer 101737
SR Delémont
FC Kickers Luzern
5
0
Spielnummer 101734
Sa 28.10.2017
FC Black Stars
FC Sursee
5
1
Spielnummer 101745
Zug 94
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
5
Spielnummer 101741
SC Buochs
FC Luzern II
3
0
Spielnummer 101742
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Baden
0
4
Spielnummer 101743
FC Bassecourt
FC Münsingen
1
1
Spielnummer 101740
So 29.10.2017
FC Schötz
FC Solothurn
0
1
Spielnummer 101739
FC Langenthal
SR Delémont
2
3
Spielnummer 101744
Sa 04.11.2017
FC Baden
FC Langenthal
0
3
Spielnummer 101748
FC Luzern II
FC Kickers Luzern
2
1
Spielnummer 101749
FC Sursee
FC Schötz
5
0
Spielnummer 101746
FC Solothurn
FC Bassecourt
2
0
Spielnummer 101752
So 05.11.2017
SR Delémont
FC Black Stars
0
1
Spielnummer 101747
FC Münsingen
Zug 94
0
0
Spielnummer 101751
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Buochs
2
2
Spielnummer 101750
Sa 11.11.2017
FC Schötz
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Spielnummer 101753
FC Luzern II
FC Langenthal
2
0
Spielnummer 101757
FC Baden
FC Black Stars
0
1
Spielnummer 101758
FC Solothurn
Zug 94
3
1
Spielnummer 101754
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Kickers Luzern
5
2
Spielnummer 101756
So 12.11.2017
SR Delémont
FC Sursee
2
0
Spielnummer 101759
FC Münsingen
SC Buochs
2
2
Spielnummer 101755
Sa 03.03.2018
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 101762
16:00
Zug 94
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 101766
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 101765
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 101764
So 04.03.2018
FC Sursee
FC Baden
Spielnummer 101761
14:00
SR Delémont
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 101760
15:00
FC Langenthal
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 101763
Sa 10.03.2018
16:00
FC Schötz
Zug 94
Spielnummer 101767
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 101771
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 101772
16:00
FC Baden
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 101773
17:00
FC Solothurn
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 101769
18:00
FC Bassecourt
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 101768
So 11.03.2018
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 101770
Sa 17.03.2018
16:00
FC Baden
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 101774
So 18.03.2018
FC Sursee
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 101776
14:00
SR Delémont
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 101775
Mi 21.03.2018
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 101779
20:00
SC Buochs
Zug 94
Spielnummer 101780
20:00
FC Langenthal
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 101778
20:30
FC Black Stars
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 101777
Sa 24.03.2018
16:00
FC Schötz
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 101781
16:00
Zug 94
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 101782
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 101786
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC Baden
Spielnummer 101787
17:00
FC Solothurn
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 101784
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 101783
So 25.03.2018
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 101785
Fr 06.04.2018
20:00
FC Black Stars
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 101792
Sa 07.04.2018
16:00
FC Baden
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 101789
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 101794
So 08.04.2018
FC Sursee
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 101791
14:30
FC Luzern II
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 101788
15:00
FC Langenthal
Zug 94
Spielnummer 101793
16:00
SR Delémont
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 101790
Sa 14.04.2018
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 101795
16:00
Zug 94
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 101797
17:00
FC Solothurn
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 101799
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 101796
20:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 101798
So 15.04.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 101801
14:00
FC Münsingen
FC Baden
Spielnummer 101800
Sa 21.04.2018
15:00
FC Black Stars
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 101807
16:00
FC Baden
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 101804
20:00
SR Delémont
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 101805
So 22.04.2018
FC Sursee
Zug 94
Spielnummer 101806
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 101802
FC Luzern II
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 101803
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 101808
Fr 27.04.2018
19:30
FC Schötz
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 101809
Sa 28.04.2018
16:00
Zug 94
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 101812
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 101811
17:00
FC Solothurn
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 101814
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 101810
20:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Baden
Spielnummer 101813
So 29.04.2018
14:30
FC Münsingen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 101815
Sa 05.05.2018
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 101822
16:00
FC Baden
Zug 94
Spielnummer 101819
So 06.05.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 101817
FC Luzern II
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 101818
FC Sursee
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 101821
14:00
FC Münsingen
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 101816
16:00
SR Delémont
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 101820
Sa 12.05.2018
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 101823
16:00
Zug 94
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 101827
17:00
FC Solothurn
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 101829
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Baden
Spielnummer 101826
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 101825
20:00
FC Bassecourt
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 101828
So 13.05.2018
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 101824
Sa 19.05.2018
FC Münsingen
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 101831
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Zug 94
Spielnummer 101832
FC Luzern II
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 101833
SR Delémont
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 101835
FC Sursee
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 101836
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 101830
16:00
FC Baden
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 101834
Sa 26.05.2018
FC Langenthal
FC Baden
Spielnummer 101839
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 101840
SC Buochs
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 101841
FC Bassecourt
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 101843
15:00
FC Black Stars
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 101838
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 101837
17:00
Zug 94
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 101842