Verein

Postfach 144
6210 Sursee
Vereinsnr.: 2542
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 78.

2. Liga - Gruppe 1

Fr 10.08.2018
FC Küssnacht a/R
FC Rotkreuz
0
1
Spielnummer 150744
Sa 11.08.2018
FC Sursee
Luzerner SC
1
5
Spielnummer 150747
FC Littau I
SC Obergeissenstein
2
4
Spielnummer 150743
FC Gunzwil
FC Hochdorf
0
0
Spielnummer 150746
SC Emmen
FC Schattdorf
1
1
Spielnummer 150748
FC Stans
FC Sins
4
2
Spielnummer 150749
Di 14.08.2018
SC Cham II
FC Emmenbrücke
2
1
Spielnummer 150745
Sa 18.08.2018
FC Hochdorf
FC Sursee
1
2
Spielnummer 150753
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Sins
1
0
Spielnummer 150750
FC Schattdorf
FC Stans
3
1
Spielnummer 150751
Luzerner SC
SC Emmen
1
0
Spielnummer 150752
FC Rotkreuz
SC Cham II
2
2
Spielnummer 150755
FC Littau I
FC Küssnacht a/R
3
3
Spielnummer 150756
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Gunzwil
1
0
Spielnummer 150754
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Sins
FC Schattdorf
0
1
Spielnummer 150763
FC Küssnacht a/R
SC Obergeissenstein
1
2
Spielnummer 150757
FC Gunzwil
FC Rotkreuz
0
5
Spielnummer 150759
SC Emmen
FC Hochdorf
1
2
Spielnummer 150761
FC Stans
Luzerner SC
2
2
Spielnummer 150762
FC Sursee
FC Emmenbrücke
2
3
Spielnummer 150760
So 26.08.2018
SC Cham II
FC Littau I
4
1
Spielnummer 150758
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Hochdorf
FC Stans
2
3
Spielnummer 150766
FC Küssnacht a/R
SC Cham II
1
3
Spielnummer 150770
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Schattdorf
3
2
Spielnummer 150764
Luzerner SC
FC Sins
4
1
Spielnummer 150765
FC Rotkreuz
FC Sursee
3
0
Spielnummer 150768
FC Littau I
FC Gunzwil
2
1
Spielnummer 150769
FC Emmenbrücke
SC Emmen
6
2
Spielnummer 150767
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Gunzwil
FC Küssnacht a/R
4
0
Spielnummer 150772
SC Emmen
FC Rotkreuz
1
3
Spielnummer 150774
FC Stans
FC Emmenbrücke
1
3
Spielnummer 150775
FC Sins
FC Hochdorf
1
3
Spielnummer 150776
FC Schattdorf
Luzerner SC
2
4
Spielnummer 150777
FC Sursee
FC Littau I
0
1
Spielnummer 150773
So 09.09.2018
SC Cham II
SC Obergeissenstein
1
1
Spielnummer 150771
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Hochdorf
FC Schattdorf
2
1
Spielnummer 150779
SC Cham II
FC Gunzwil
4
0
Spielnummer 150784
FC Küssnacht a/R
FC Sursee
2
0
Spielnummer 150783
FC Rotkreuz
FC Stans
1
1
Spielnummer 150781
FC Littau I
SC Emmen
1
2
Spielnummer 150782
SC Obergeissenstein
Luzerner SC
1
1
Spielnummer 150778
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Sins
0
1
Spielnummer 150780
Fr 21.09.2018
FC Gunzwil
SC Obergeissenstein
5
0
Spielnummer 150785
Sa 22.09.2018
SC Emmen
FC Küssnacht a/R
2
0
Spielnummer 150787
FC Stans
FC Littau I
2
1
Spielnummer 150788
FC Sins
FC Rotkreuz
1
5
Spielnummer 150789
FC Schattdorf
FC Emmenbrücke
1
2
Spielnummer 150790
Luzerner SC
FC Hochdorf
0
2
Spielnummer 150791
FC Sursee
SC Cham II
0
4
Spielnummer 150786
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Küssnacht a/R
FC Stans
3
2
Spielnummer 150796
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Hochdorf
3
2
Spielnummer 150792
FC Rotkreuz
FC Schattdorf
6
1
Spielnummer 150794
FC Littau I
FC Sins
1
1
Spielnummer 150795
FC Gunzwil
FC Sursee
1
3
Spielnummer 150798
FC Emmenbrücke
Luzerner SC
3
0
Spielnummer 150793
So 30.09.2018
SC Cham II
SC Emmen
0
2
Spielnummer 150797
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Stans
SC Cham II
0
0
Spielnummer 150801
FC Hochdorf
FC Emmenbrücke
1
4
Spielnummer 150805
SC Emmen
FC Gunzwil
3
1
Spielnummer 150800
FC Sins
FC Küssnacht a/R
0
0
Spielnummer 150802
FC Schattdorf
FC Littau I
3
1
Spielnummer 150803
Luzerner SC
FC Rotkreuz
0
5
Spielnummer 150804
FC Sursee
SC Obergeissenstein
0
2
Spielnummer 150799
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Küssnacht a/R
FC Schattdorf
1
2
Spielnummer 150809
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Emmenbrücke
1
4
Spielnummer 150806
FC Rotkreuz
FC Hochdorf
5
1
Spielnummer 150807
FC Littau I
Luzerner SC
3
4
Spielnummer 150808
FC Gunzwil
FC Stans
1
1
Spielnummer 150811
FC Sursee
SC Emmen
1
3
Spielnummer 150812
So 14.10.2018
SC Cham II
FC Sins
5
1
Spielnummer 150810
Fr 19.10.2018
FC Hochdorf
FC Littau I
1
2
Spielnummer 150818
Sa 20.10.2018
SC Emmen
SC Obergeissenstein
5
2
Spielnummer 150813
FC Stans
FC Sursee
4
1
Spielnummer 150814
FC Sins
FC Gunzwil
2
6
Spielnummer 150815
Luzerner SC
FC Küssnacht a/R
2
0
Spielnummer 150817
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Rotkreuz
1
0
Spielnummer 150819
FC Schattdorf
SC Cham II
2
1
Spielnummer 150816
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Küssnacht a/R
FC Hochdorf
1
0
Spielnummer 150822
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Rotkreuz
0
6
Spielnummer 150820
FC Littau I
FC Emmenbrücke
3
5
Spielnummer 150821
SC Emmen
FC Stans
4
1
Spielnummer 150826
FC Sursee
FC Sins
0
3
Spielnummer 150825
So 28.10.2018
FC Gunzwil
FC Schattdorf
3
1
Spielnummer 150824
SC Cham II
Luzerner SC
3
0
Spielnummer 150823
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Hochdorf
SC Cham II
0
2
Spielnummer 150831
FC Stans
SC Obergeissenstein
1
0
Spielnummer 150827
FC Sins
SC Emmen
1
3
Spielnummer 150828
FC Schattdorf
FC Sursee
2
1
Spielnummer 150829
Luzerner SC
FC Gunzwil
1
3
Spielnummer 150830
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Küssnacht a/R
5
1
Spielnummer 150832
FC Rotkreuz
FC Littau I
0
1
Spielnummer 150833
Sa 23.03.2019
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 150837
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Littau I
Spielnummer 150834
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Küssnacht a/R
Spielnummer 150835
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 150836
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 150838
18:00
FC Schattdorf
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 150839
18:00
FC Sins
FC Stans
Spielnummer 150840
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Sursee
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 150844
17:30
FC Küssnacht a/R
FC Littau I
Spielnummer 150847
18:00
FC Sins
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 150841
18:00
FC Stans
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 150842
18:00
SC Emmen
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 150843
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 150845
So 31.03.2019
SC Cham II
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 150846
Sa 06.04.2019
17:00
FC Hochdorf
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 150852
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Küssnacht a/R
Spielnummer 150848
18:00
FC Littau I
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 150849
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 150850
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 150851
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Stans
Spielnummer 150853
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Sins
Spielnummer 150854
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Sursee
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 150859
18:00
FC Schattdorf
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 150855
18:00
FC Sins
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 150856
18:00
FC Stans
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 150857
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 150858
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Littau I
Spielnummer 150860
So 14.04.2019
SC Cham II
FC Küssnacht a/R
Spielnummer 150861
Sa 20.04.2019
FC Hochdorf
FC Sins
Spielnummer 150867
17:30
FC Küssnacht a/R
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 150863
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 150862
18:00
FC Littau I
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 150864
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 150865
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Stans
Spielnummer 150866
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 150868
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Sursee
FC Küssnacht a/R
Spielnummer 150874
18:00
Luzerner SC
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 150869
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 150870
18:00
FC Sins
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 150871
18:00
FC Stans
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 150872
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Littau I
Spielnummer 150873
18:00
FC Gunzwil
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 150875
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Hochdorf
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 150882
17:30
FC Küssnacht a/R
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 150878
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 150876
18:00
FC Littau I
FC Stans
Spielnummer 150879
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Sins
Spielnummer 150880
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 150881
So 05.05.2019
SC Cham II
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 150877
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Hochdorf
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 150883
FC Sursee
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 150889
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 150884
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 150885
18:00
FC Sins
FC Littau I
Spielnummer 150886
18:00
FC Stans
FC Küssnacht a/R
Spielnummer 150887
18:00
SC Emmen
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 150888
Sa 18.05.2019
17:30
FC Küssnacht a/R
FC Sins
Spielnummer 150893
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 150890
18:00
FC Gunzwil
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 150891
18:00
FC Littau I
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 150894
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 150895
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 150896
So 19.05.2019
SC Cham II
FC Stans
Spielnummer 150892
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Hochdorf
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 150898
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 150897
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Littau I
Spielnummer 150899
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Küssnacht a/R
Spielnummer 150900
18:00
FC Sins
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 150901
18:00
FC Stans
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 150902
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 150903
Sa 01.06.2019
FC Sursee
FC Stans
Spielnummer 150905
17:30
FC Küssnacht a/R
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 150908
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 150904
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Sins
Spielnummer 150906
18:00
FC Littau I
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 150909
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 150910
So 02.06.2019
SC Cham II
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 150907
Sa 15.06.2019
FC Hochdorf
FC Küssnacht a/R
Spielnummer 150913
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 150911
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Littau I
Spielnummer 150912
18:00
Luzerner SC
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 150914
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 150915
18:00
FC Sins
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 150916
18:00
FC Stans
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 150917
Sa 22.06.2019
FC Sursee
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 150920
17:30
FC Küssnacht a/R
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 150923
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Stans
Spielnummer 150918
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Sins
Spielnummer 150919
18:00
FC Gunzwil
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 150921
18:00
FC Littau I
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 150924
So 23.06.2019
SC Cham II
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 150922