Verein

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 3 - 24.03.2018 17:00
FC Entlebuch
18' Lars Schmid
19' Lars Schmid
44' Christian Affentranger
81' Luca Schütz
4:0
(3:0)
FC Sursee
  • Tor 4:0
    Tor   Entlebuch
    Torschütze Luca Schütz
  • Tor 3:0
    Tor   Entlebuch
    Torschütze Christian Affentranger
  • Verwarnung Kevin Brun (Sursee)
    Verwarnung Kevin Brun (Sursee)
  • Tor 2:0
    Tor   Entlebuch
    Torschütze Lars Schmid
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Entlebuch
    Torschütze Lars Schmid

FC Entlebuch

24 Bucher 5 Wigger (C) 6 Unternährer 4 Affentranger 19 Thalmann 9 Wigger 20 Emmenegger 7 Kaufmann 16 Bachmann 15 Schmid 12 Renggli
 
24
Bucher Pascal
Torhüter
5
Wigger Patrick(C)
Libero
6
Unternährer Sven
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
4
Affentranger Christian
Linker Aussenverteidiger
 
19
Thalmann Ivo
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
9
Wigger Adrian
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
20
Emmenegger Manuel
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
7
Kaufmann Daniel
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
16
Bachmann Silvan
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
15
Schmid Lars
Rechte Sturmspitze
  
12
Renggli Ueli
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
1
Unternährer Noah
 
3
Hofstetter Nicola
2
Wigger Remo
13
Brun Fabian
11
Renggli Damian
18
Schütz Luca
 
10
Achermann Jan
 
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Kaufmann Daniel
 
Fessler Bruno
 
Koch Beat

FC Sursee

1 Staffelbach 11 Zbinden 8 Bregenzer 12 Kiener 3 Nielsen 7 Brun 10 Pose 19 Rramanaj 16 Steiger (C) 18 Schumacher 15 Koch
 
1
Staffelbach Jan
Torhüter
11
Zbinden Dominic
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
8
Bregenzer Philippe
Rechter Innenverteidiger
12
Kiener Raul
Linker Innenverteidiger
3
Nielsen Pinto Da Silva Henrique Luis
Linker Aussenverteidiger
7
Brun Kevin
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
 
10
Pose Pedreira Samuel
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
19
Rramanaj Leonard
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
16
Steiger Joël(C)
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
18
Schumacher Jan
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
15
Koch Serge
Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
24
Bucher Marc
2
Macieira César Andy
5
Stalder Yannick
14
Kramis Janosch
9
Alves Guedes Marco André
17
Nedovic Kristian
 
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Nikaj Luigj
Abwesend
Coelho André (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Kiener Pirmin (Verletzt)
Staffelbach Marco (Beruf)
Sieger Daniel (Verletzt)
Gschwind Timon (Verletzt)
Özcan Semih (Beruf)
Krasniqi Shaban (Beruf)
Bregenzer Matthias (Gesperrt)
Roos Dario (Militär)
Steinmann Philippe (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Guedes Stefan (Verletzt)