Verein

Postfach 144
6210 Sursee
Vereinsnr.: 2542
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 73.
Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 3 - 02.06.2018 18:00
FC Zell
30' Stefan Blum
31' Stefan Blum
60' Arsim Selimi
3:1
(2:0)
FC Buttisholz
80' Michael Erni
    • Verwarnung Lukas Bigler (Zell)
      Verwarnung Lukas Bigler (Zell)
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Buttisholz
      Torschütze Michael Erni
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Zell
      Torschütze Arsim Selimi
    • Ausschluss Yanick Suppiger (Buttisholz)
      Ausschluss Yanick Suppiger (Buttisholz)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Zell
      Torschütze Stefan Blum
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Zell
      Torschütze Stefan Blum

    FC Zell

    19 Gerber 15 Lustenberger 3 Burri (C) 8 Häfliger 18 Selimi 2 Stöckli 17 Theiler 10 Peter 12 Bürli 7 Blum 14 Kiener
     
    19
    Gerber Pascal
    Torhüter
    15
    Lustenberger Patrick
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Burri Alain(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Häfliger Sebastian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    18
    Selimi Arsim
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    2
    Stöckli Lukas
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    17
    Theiler Jonas
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Peter André
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    12
    Bürli Kevin
    Linker Aussenläufer
    7
    Blum Stefan
    Sturmspitze
      
    14
    Kiener Noah
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Mehr Sandro
    4
    Burkard Lucas
    5
    Bigler Lukas
     
    20
    Reber Jan
    9
    Roth Christoph
    Trainer
     
    Bucher Daniel
     
    Schärli Florian
    Abwesend

    FC Buttisholz

    1 Jost 11 Fischer 19 Casciano 4 Bättig 2 Grüter 6 Rogger 8 Bühler 12 Erni (C) 7 Erni 15 Rölli 10 Wäfler
     
    1
    Jost Silvan
    Torhüter
    11
    Fischer Pascal
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Casciano Mario
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Bättig Ivan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Grüter Adrian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Rogger Alessandro
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Bühler Martin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Erni Matthias(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Erni Michael
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Rölli Philipp
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Wäfler Robin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Suppiger Yanick
     
    17
    Ineichen Simon
     
    3
    Theiler Martial
    5
    Coelho Raphael
    18
    Portmann Silvan
    13
    Koch Lukas
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Prudente Gerhard
     
    Fischer Othmar