Verein

Meisterschaft - 5. Liga / Gruppe 7 - 11.04.2018 20:00
FC Knutwil
1' Lukas Kaufmann
12' Lukas Kaufmann
52' Patrick Kaufmann
56' Marc Steinmann
70' David Nussbaum
5:2
(2:0)
FC Sursee
85' Darko Mijailovic
88' Darko Mijailovic
  • Tor 5:2
    Tor   Sursee
    Torschütze Darko Mijailovic (Penalty)
  • Verwarnung Reto Wyss (Knutwil)
    Verwarnung Reto Wyss (Knutwil)
  • Tor 5:1
    Tor   Sursee
    Torschütze Darko Mijailovic
  • Tor 5:0
    Tor   Knutwil
    Torschütze David Nussbaum
  • Tor 4:0
    Tor   Knutwil
    Torschütze Marc Steinmann
  • Tor 3:0
    Tor   Knutwil
    Torschütze Patrick Kaufmann (Penalty)
  • Ausschluss Vilson Gjugjaj (Sursee)
    Ausschluss Vilson Gjugjaj (Sursee)
    2. Verwarnung
  • Verwarnung Vilson Gjugjaj (Sursee)
    Verwarnung Vilson Gjugjaj (Sursee)
  • Verwarnung Philipp Rohrer (Sursee)
    Verwarnung Philipp Rohrer (Sursee)
  • Tor 2:0
    Tor   Knutwil
    Torschütze Lukas Kaufmann
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Knutwil
    Torschütze Lukas Kaufmann

FC Knutwil

91 Häfliger 3 Kurmann 5 Muther 13 Kaufmann 4 Roos 8 Kaufmann (C) 6 Wyss 17 Bigler 12 Amstutz 9 Kaufmann 10 Nussbaum
 
91
Häfliger Kevin
Torhüter
3
Kurmann David
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Muther Christoph
Rechter Innenverteidiger
13
Kaufmann Armin
Linker Innenverteidiger
4
Roos Domimik
Linker Aussenverteidiger
8
Kaufmann Patrick(C)
Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
 
6
Wyss Reto
Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
 
17
Bigler Severin
MF-Spieler
12
Amstutz Kenneth
Rechter Flügel
9
Kaufmann Lukas
Mittelstürmer
  
10
Nussbaum David
Linker Flügel
 
Ersatzspieler
7
Häfliger Jeremias
2
Kaufmann Tobias
11
Steinmann Marc
 
14
Kaufmann Simon
Trainer
 
Kaufmann Fabian
 
Koller Christoph
Abwesend
Galliker Reto (Aufbautraining)
Lindegger Michel (Aufbautraining)
Meyer Patrick (Aufbautraining)

FC Sursee

1 Mestre (C) 11 Staffelbach 3 Troxler 4 Rohrer 5 Wirz 8 Gjugjaj 13 Niedrich 2 Felder 10 Mijailovic 6 Haxhija 7 Bullakaj
 
1
Mestre Guerreiro Daniel(C)
Torhüter
11
Staffelbach Marco
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
3
Troxler Simon
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Rohrer Philipp
Linker Innenverteidiger
 
5
Wirz Pascal
Linker Aussenverteidiger
8
Gjugjaj Vilson
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
  
13
Niedrich Joel
MF-Spieler
2
Felder Nico
Rechter Aussenläufer
10
Mijailovic Darko
Linker Aussenläufer
  
6
Haxhija Arijan
Hängende Spitze
7
Bullakaj Fabian
Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
9
Dervishaj Blendi
12
Portmann Roger
14
Haxhija Isuf
Trainer
 
Rohrer Philipp
Abwesend
Lussi Michael (Verletzt)