Verein

Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League C / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 12.05.2018 13:30
SG Malters / Wolhusen a
18' Niclas Baumeler
1:5
(1:2)
Team Sempachersee
21' Janis Stirnimann
25' Hannes Münkel
47' Janis Stirnimann
58' Janis Stirnimann
79' Luca Gretler
  • Tor 1:5
    Tor   Sursee
    Torschütze Luca Gretler
  • Tor 1:4
    Tor   Sursee
    Torschütze Janis Stirnimann
  • Tor 1:3
    Tor   Sursee
    Torschütze Janis Stirnimann
  • Tor 1:2
    Tor   Sursee
    Torschütze Hannes Münkel
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Sursee
    Torschütze Janis Stirnimann
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Malters
    Torschütze Niclas Baumeler

SG Malters / Wolhusen a

20 Seeholzer 15 Wyss 5 Agner 4 Limacher 16 Kaldan 13 Lussi 7 Schärli 8 Baumeler (C) 12 Lötscher 11 Hofstetter 9 Ajdini
 
20
Seeholzer Kevin
Torhüter
15
Wyss Marco
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Agner Simon
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Limacher Jan
Linker Innenverteidiger
16
Kaldan Battal
Linker Aussenverteidiger
13
Lussi Adrian
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
7
Schärli Fabian
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
8
Baumeler Niclas(C)
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
12
Lötscher Lino
Rechter Aussenläufer
11
Hofstetter Noel
Linker Aussenläufer
9
Ajdini Ardit
Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
10
Dedaj Leonard
3
Bieri Dominik
6
Schmid Julian
17
Morina Fisnik
19
Pajaziti Diar
Trainer
 
Da Costa Diogo Felix

Team Sempachersee

1 Betschart 7 Huber 10 Estermann (C) 5 Amrein 17 Preni 13 Christen 15 Stirnimann 18 Leisi 9 Gretler 11 Münkel 16 Marfurt
 
1
Betschart Gian
Torhüter
7
Huber Mattias
Rechter Verteidiger
10
Estermann Manuel(C)
Linker Verteidiger
5
Amrein David
Mittelverteidiger
17
Preni Emanuel
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
13
Christen Nicola
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
15
Stirnimann Janis
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
   
18
Leisi Tim
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
9
Gretler Luca
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
11
Münkel Hannes
Sturmspitze
 
16
Marfurt Janis
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
2
Uhlmann Joel
12
Blöchliger Nico
6
Bertschi Fabrice
3
Lippitsch Noel
14
Kaufmann Elia
Trainer
 
Pascarella Giancarlo
 
Marfurt Edgar
Abwesend
Schöpf Nico (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Müller Tom (Familie)
Spiess Yuri (Familie)
Renggli David (Familie)