Verein

Postfach 144
6210 Sursee
Vereinsnr.: 2542
Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League C / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 26.05.2018 14:00
Team Sempachersee
12' Janis Stirnimann
66' Yuri Spiess
2:2
(1:1)
Team OG Kickers a
5' Lenny Scammacca
68' Noah Kälin
    • Verwarnung Fabrice Bertschi (Sursee)
      Verwarnung Fabrice Bertschi (Sursee)
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Obergeissenstein
      Torschütze Noah Kälin
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Yuri Spiess
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Janis Stirnimann
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Obergeissenstein
      Torschütze Lenny Scammacca

    Team Sempachersee

    20 Betschart 7 Huber 10 Estermann 5 Amrein 17 Preni 18 Leisi 13 Christen 15 Stirnimann (C) 3 Lippitsch 9 Gretler 11 Münkel
     
    20
    Betschart Gian
    Torhüter
    7
    Huber Mattias
    Rechter Verteidiger
    10
    Estermann Manuel
    Linker Verteidiger
    5
    Amrein David
    Mittelverteidiger
    17
    Preni Emanuel
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    18
    Leisi Tim
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Christen Nicola
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Stirnimann Janis(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    3
    Lippitsch Noel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Gretler Luca
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Münkel Hannes
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Bertschi Fabrice
     
    12
    Blöchliger Nico
    2
    Uhlmann Joel
     
    16
    Marfurt Janis
     
    14
    Kaufmann Elia
    8
    Spiess Yuri
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Pascarella Giancarlo
     
    Marfurt Edgar
    Abwesend
    Renggli David (Gesperrt)
    Müller Tom (Rekonvaleszent)
    Schöpf Nico (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    Team OG Kickers a

    21 Greter 17 Lienert 3 Mosses 4 Frei 15 Ulrich 8 Sperlich (C) 2 Scammacca 9 Egloff 7 Garic 10 Krause 13 Kälin
     
    21
    Greter Gian
    Torhüter
    17
    Lienert Anderson
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Mosses Raphael
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Frei Andrin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Ulrich Adnan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Sperlich Finley(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    2
    Scammacca Lenny
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Egloff Luca
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Garic Ivan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Krause Jan
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Kälin Noah
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Matter Lukas
    16
    Gashi Luan
    11
    Kiser Luc
    Trainer
     
    Haussener Manuel
     
    Tanushi Eduard
    Abwesend
    Infanger Elia (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Kronenberg Gino (Verletzt)
    Nevistic Dominik (Familie)