Verein

Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League C / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 26.05.2018 14:00
Team Sempachersee
12' Janis Stirnimann
66' Yuri Spiess
2:2
(1:1)
Team OG Kickers a
5' Lenny Scammacca
68' Noah Kälin
  • Verwarnung Fabrice Bertschi (Sursee)
    Verwarnung Fabrice Bertschi (Sursee)
  • Tor 2:2
    Tor   Obergeissenstein
    Torschütze Noah Kälin
  • Tor 2:1
    Tor   Sursee
    Torschütze Yuri Spiess
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Sursee
    Torschütze Janis Stirnimann
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Obergeissenstein
    Torschütze Lenny Scammacca

Team Sempachersee

20 Betschart 7 Huber 10 Estermann 5 Amrein 17 Preni 18 Leisi 13 Christen 15 Stirnimann (C) 3 Lippitsch 9 Gretler 11 Münkel
 
20
Betschart Gian
Torhüter
7
Huber Mattias
Rechter Verteidiger
10
Estermann Manuel
Linker Verteidiger
5
Amrein David
Mittelverteidiger
17
Preni Emanuel
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
18
Leisi Tim
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
13
Christen Nicola
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
15
Stirnimann Janis(C)
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
3
Lippitsch Noel
Rechte Sturmspitze
9
Gretler Luca
Rechte Sturmspitze
11
Münkel Hannes
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
6
Bertschi Fabrice
 
12
Blöchliger Nico
2
Uhlmann Joel
 
16
Marfurt Janis
 
14
Kaufmann Elia
8
Spiess Yuri
 
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Pascarella Giancarlo
 
Marfurt Edgar
Abwesend
Renggli David (Gesperrt)
Müller Tom (Rekonvaleszent)
Schöpf Nico (Aufgebot anderes Team)

Team OG Kickers a

21 Greter 17 Lienert 3 Mosses 4 Frei 15 Ulrich 8 Sperlich (C) 2 Scammacca 9 Egloff 7 Garic 10 Krause 13 Kälin
 
21
Greter Gian
Torhüter
17
Lienert Anderson
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
3
Mosses Raphael
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Frei Andrin
Linker Innenverteidiger
15
Ulrich Adnan
Linker Aussenverteidiger
8
Sperlich Finley(C)
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
2
Scammacca Lenny
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
9
Egloff Luca
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
7
Garic Ivan
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
10
Krause Jan
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
13
Kälin Noah
Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
1
Matter Lukas
16
Gashi Luan
11
Kiser Luc
Trainer
 
Haussener Manuel
 
Tanushi Eduard
Abwesend
Infanger Elia (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Kronenberg Gino (Verletzt)
Nevistic Dominik (Familie)