Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 8 - 09.06.2018 13:15
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
14' Fabian Häfliger
16' Fabian Häfliger
26' Micha Gut
31' Edlir Selmani
36' Sandro Grüter
37' Nils Hofstetter
57' Micha Gut
64' Fabian Häfliger
74' Cyril Erni
9:0
(6:0)
SG Wolhusen / Malters
    • Tor 9:0
      Tor   Altbüron-Grossd.
      Torschütze Cyril Erni
    • Tor 8:0
      Tor   Altbüron-Grossd.
      Torschütze Fabian Häfliger
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Altbüron-Grossd.
      Torschütze Micha Gut
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Altbüron-Grossd.
      Torschütze Nils Hofstetter
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Altbüron-Grossd.
      Torschütze Sandro Grüter
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Altbüron-Grossd.
      Torschütze Edlir Selmani
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Altbüron-Grossd.
      Torschütze Micha Gut
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Altbüron-Grossd.
      Torschütze Fabian Häfliger
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Altbüron-Grossd.
      Torschütze Fabian Häfliger

    FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil

    1 Blum 14 Bättig 5 Blum 10 Jordi 3 Erni 6 Grüter (C) 11 Burch 15 Alusi 13 Hofstetter 8 Gut 7 Häfliger
     
    1
    Blum Raphael
    Torhüter
    14
    Bättig Remo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Blum Ramon
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    10
    Jordi Janik
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Erni Cyril
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    6
    Grüter Sandro(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    11
    Burch Ivan
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    15
    Alusi Dion
    MF-Spieler
    13
    Hofstetter Nils
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    8
    Gut Micha
    Linker Aussenläufer
      
    7
    Häfliger Fabian
    Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Marku Nik
    16
    Guhl Philipp
    12
    Selmani Edlir
     
    Trainer
     
    Affentranger Silvan
     
    Affentrager Kilian
    Abwesend
    Peter Flavio (-)

    SG Wolhusen / Malters

    1 Brunner 6 Portmann 12 Zihlmann 5 Rentsch 2 Bachmann 8 Hafner 16 Paulos 11 Ermias 10 Egli 13 Bieri (C) 7 Bilalli
     
    1
    Brunner Severin
    Torhüter
    6
    Portmann Sina
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Zihlmann Dominik
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Rentsch Kimi
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Bachmann Jessica
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Hafner Jerome
    MF-Spieler
    16
    Paulos Yonatan
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Ermias Liyon
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Egli Nino
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    13
    Bieri Marius(C)
    Linke hängende Spitze
    7
    Bilalli Rilind
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Brunner Andrin
    18
    Maier Melik
    15
    Yihaish Merron
    Trainer
     
    Maier Patricia
     
    Bilalli Selver
    Abwesend
    Berhane Mussie (Krank)
    Romani Luca (Privat)
    Duss Kevin (Familie)
    Schmid Carla (Familie)