Verein

Meisterschaft - Senioren 40+ Meister / Gruppe 1 - 23.03.2018 20:30
Team Surental
21' André Camenzind
25' André Camenzind
32' Patrick Koch
65' Shkelzen Nikollprenkaj
67' Roland Bühlmann
69' Shkelzen Nikollprenkaj
6:0
(3:0)
Team Nottwil/Buttisholz
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Triengen
      Torschütze Shkelzen Nikollprenkaj
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Triengen
      Torschütze Roland Bühlmann
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Triengen
      Torschütze Shkelzen Nikollprenkaj
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Triengen
      Torschütze Patrick Koch
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Triengen
      Torschütze André Camenzind
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Triengen
      Torschütze André Camenzind

    Team Surental

    18 Lischer 4 Kaufmann 5 Fuchs 3 Domann 17 Nierle 6 Koch (C) 14 Affentranger 2 Schöpf 10 Nikollprekaj 11 Nikollprenkaj 9 Camenzind
     
    18
    Lischer Elmar
    Torhüter
    4
    Kaufmann Bruno
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Fuchs André
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Domann Alexander
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Nierle Andreas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Koch Patrick(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    14
    Affentranger Rainer
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Schöpf André
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Nikollprekaj Ludovik
    Mittelstürmer
    11
    Nikollprenkaj Shkelzen
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    9
    Camenzind André
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Arnold Beat
     
    13
    Wagner Andreas
    15
    Graber Stephan
    7
    Stirnemann Jörg
    8
    Elster Franz
    16
    Bühlmann Roland
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Giger Rudolf
    Abwesend
    Büchler Dominik (Krank)

    Team Nottwil/Buttisholz

    1 Grilz 5 Kuloglu 3 Rüttimann 4 Sidler 2 Imgrüt 10 Schmid (C) 8 Kaufmann 7 Kunz 11 Jäggi 9 Kunz 6 Egli
     
    1
    Grilz Micha
    Torhüter
    5
    Kuloglu Can
    Libero
    3
    Rüttimann Anton
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Sidler Daniel
    Mittelverteidiger
    2
    Imgrüt Guido
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Schmid Marco(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Kaufmann Thomas
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Kunz Severin
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Jäggi Lukas
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Kunz Peter
    Mittelstürmer
    6
    Egli Anton
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Baumeler Oliver
    12
    Biondini Flavio
    Trainer
     
    Schwegler Jörg
     
    Calchini Raoul
    Abwesend
    Christen Marcel (Privat)
    Petersen Tee (Verletzt)
    Luterbach Elmar (Privat)