Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 5 - 26.05.2018 14:00
FC Nottwil
74' Cornel Schmidiger
1:7
(0:4)
Team Amt Entlebuch II
13' Nils Lötscher
17' Adrian Felder
31' Sandro Zumbühl
39' Nils Lötscher
43' Sandro Zumbühl
64' Sandro Zumbühl
67' Sandro Zumbühl
    • Tor 1:7
      Tor   Nottwil
      Torschütze Cornel Schmidiger
    • Tor 0:7
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Sandro Zumbühl
    • Tor 0:6
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Sandro Zumbühl
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Sandro Zumbühl
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Nils Lötscher
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Sandro Zumbühl
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Adrian Felder
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Nils Lötscher

    FC Nottwil

    1 Bühlmann 6 Ciric 12 Blum 16 Häller 7 König 18 Stutz 4 Kaufmann 10 Schmidiger 14 Wittwer 11 Monteiro (C) 17 Zivanovic
     
    1
    Bühlmann Ramon
    Torhüter
    6
    Ciric Luka
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Blum Nils
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Häller Andrin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    König Sacha
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Stutz Kilian
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    4
    Kaufmann Marc-Quentin
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Schmidiger Cornel
    MF-Spieler
     
    14
    Wittwer Jan
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Monteiro Gonçalves Samuel(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    17
    Zivanovic Kristijan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Maier Loris
    21
    Grilz Nico
    15
    Greco Davide
    2
    Oberli Dominic
    9
    Obrist Florian
    Trainer
     
    Arnold Josef
     
    Bucheli Adolf
    Abwesend
    Ramundo Maurizio (Ferien)

    Team Amt Entlebuch II

    1 Cresta 3 Stalder 15 Murpf 6 Felder 8 Matumona 4 Bucher (C) 17 Felder 13 Gutheinz 5 Lötscher 9 Hurschler 11 Balmer
     
    1
    Cresta Justin
    Torhüter
    3
    Stalder Nico
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Murpf Noah
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Felder Marcel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Matumona Aron
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Bucher Dario(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Felder Adrian
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Gutheinz Laurin
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    5
    Lötscher Nils
    Linker Aussenläufer
      
    9
    Hurschler Adrian
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Balmer Jannis
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Schöpfer Nico
    14
    Lochmann Sven
    12
    Thalmann Gian
    7
    Unternährer Aylin
    10
    Zumbühl Sandro
        
    Trainer
     
    Zihlmann Pirmin
     
    Emmenegger Manuel