Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 5 - 26.05.2018 14:00
FC Nottwil
74' Cornel Schmidiger
1:7
(0:4)
Team Amt Entlebuch II
13' Nils Lötscher
17' Adrian Felder
31' Sandro Zumbühl
39' Nils Lötscher
43' Sandro Zumbühl
64' Sandro Zumbühl
67' Sandro Zumbühl
  • Tor 1:7
    Tor   Nottwil
    Torschütze Cornel Schmidiger
  • Tor 0:7
    Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
    Torschütze Sandro Zumbühl
  • Tor 0:6
    Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
    Torschütze Sandro Zumbühl
  • Tor 0:5
    Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
    Torschütze Sandro Zumbühl
  • Tor 0:4
    Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
    Torschütze Nils Lötscher
  • Tor 0:3
    Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
    Torschütze Sandro Zumbühl
  • Tor 0:2
    Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
    Torschütze Adrian Felder
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
    Torschütze Nils Lötscher

FC Nottwil

1 Bühlmann 6 Ciric 12 Blum 16 Häller 7 König 18 Stutz 4 Kaufmann 10 Schmidiger 14 Wittwer 11 Monteiro (C) 17 Zivanovic
 
1
Bühlmann Ramon
Torhüter
6
Ciric Luka
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
12
Blum Nils
Rechter Innenverteidiger
16
Häller Andrin
Linker Innenverteidiger
7
König Sacha
Linker Aussenverteidiger
18
Stutz Kilian
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
4
Kaufmann Marc-Quentin
Rechter MF-Spieler
10
Schmidiger Cornel
MF-Spieler
 
14
Wittwer Jan
Linker Aussenläufer
11
Monteiro Gonçalves Samuel(C)
Rechte Sturmspitze
17
Zivanovic Kristijan
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
5
Maier Loris
21
Grilz Nico
15
Greco Davide
2
Oberli Dominic
9
Obrist Florian
Trainer
 
Arnold Josef
 
Bucheli Adolf
Abwesend
Ramundo Maurizio (Ferien)

Team Amt Entlebuch II

1 Cresta 3 Stalder 15 Murpf 6 Felder 8 Matumona 4 Bucher (C) 17 Felder 13 Gutheinz 5 Lötscher 9 Hurschler 11 Balmer
 
1
Cresta Justin
Torhüter
3
Stalder Nico
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
15
Murpf Noah
Rechter Innenverteidiger
6
Felder Marcel
Linker Innenverteidiger
8
Matumona Aron
Linker Aussenverteidiger
4
Bucher Dario(C)
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
17
Felder Adrian
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
13
Gutheinz Laurin
Rechter Aussenläufer
5
Lötscher Nils
Linker Aussenläufer
  
9
Hurschler Adrian
Hängende Spitze
11
Balmer Jannis
Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
2
Schöpfer Nico
14
Lochmann Sven
12
Thalmann Gian
7
Unternährer Aylin
10
Zumbühl Sandro
    
Trainer
 
Zihlmann Pirmin
 
Emmenegger Manuel