Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 11 - 13.10.2018 14:00
FC Nottwil
9' Tim Leisi
15' Maurizio Ramundo
33' Nico Grilz
59' Alessio Bühler
68' Jan Wittwer
71' Nils Blum
74' Jan Wittwer
7:1
(3:0)
Team Amt Entlebuch III
69' Samuel Hurni
    • Tor 7:1
      Tor   Nottwil
      Torschütze Jan Wittwer
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Nottwil
      Torschütze Nils Blum
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Samuel Hurni
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Nottwil
      Torschütze Jan Wittwer
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Nottwil
      Torschütze Alessio Bühler
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Nottwil
      Torschütze Nico Grilz
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Nottwil
      Torschütze Maurizio Ramundo
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Nottwil
      Torschütze Tim Leisi

    FC Nottwil

    1 Oberholzer 5 Maier 18 Blum 10 Stutz 12 Bircher 14 Kaufmann 7 Lindemann 6 Schwegler (C) 11 Greco 8 Ramundo 9 Leisi
     
    1
    Oberholzer Michael
    Torhüter
    5
    Maier Loris
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Blum Nils
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    10
    Stutz Kilian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Bircher Marco
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Kaufmann Marc-Quentin
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Lindemann Luca
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Schwegler Jessica(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Greco Davide
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Ramundo Maurizio
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Leisi Tim
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Grilz Nico
     
    16
    Wittwer Jan
      
    15
    Häller Andrin
    4
    Bühler Alessio
     
    2
    Ciric Luka
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Bäni Stefan
    Abwesend
    Oberholzer Silvan (Krank)
    König Sacha (Ferien)

    Team Amt Entlebuch III

    1 Emmenegger 12 Schöpfer 13 Wüthrich (C) 5 Muri 2 Hänni 4 Hurni 10 Bucher 7 Felder 11 Distel 6 Stalder 9 Morina
     
    1
    Emmenegger Timo
    Torhüter
    12
    Schöpfer Florian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Wüthrich Thomas(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Muri Manuel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Hänni Mischa
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Hurni Samuel
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    10
    Bucher Nico
    Linker MF-Spieler
    7
    Felder Chris
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Distel Sven
    Hängende Spitze
    6
    Stalder Matthias
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Morina Enis
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Mihretu Esrom
    Trainer
     
    Barbieri Antonio
    Abwesend
    Vogel Michelle (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Portmann Elena (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Kibrom Robel (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Bieri Michèle (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Limacher Leandra (Aufgebot anderes Team)