1. | Etoile Carouge FC | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 60 | : | 30 | +30 | 66 | |
2. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 63 | : | 39 | +24 | 58 | |
3. | FC Biel-Bienne 1896 | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 50 | : | 31 | +19 | 49 | |
4. | FC Paradiso | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 32 | : | 26 | +6 | 49 | |
5. | SR Delémont | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 47 | : | 52 | -5 | 47 | |
6. | SC Kriens | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 44 | : | 49 | -5 | 43 | |
7. | SC Brühl SG | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 43 | : | 48 | -5 | 43 | |
8. | SC Cham | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 64 | : | 55 | +9 | 41 | |
9. | FC Zürich U-21 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 53 | : | 48 | +5 | 40 | |
10. | FC Bavois | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 56 | : | 50 | +6 | 38 | |
11. | BSC Young Boys U-21 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 42 | : | 50 | -8 | 38 | |
FC Breitenrain | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 42 | : | 50 | -8 | 38 | ||
13. | FC Luzern U-21 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 55 | : | 60 | -5 | 37 | |
14. | FC Bulle | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 40 | : | 50 | -10 | 35 | |
15. | FC Basel 1893 U-21 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 44 | : | 54 | -10 | 31 | |
16. | FC Lugano U-21 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 42 | : | 57 | -15 | 31 | |
17. | FC St. Gallen 1879 U-21 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 47 | : | 52 | -5 | 27 | |
18. | Servette FC M-21 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 39 | : | 62 | -23 | 19 |
1. | FC Collina d'Oro | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | (76) | 39 | : | 17 | +22 | 47 | |
2. | FC Locarno | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | (138) | 33 | : | 19 | +14 | 36 | |
3. | Zug 94 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | (66) | 43 | : | 27 | +16 | 33 | |
4. | FC Sursee | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | (105) | 37 | : | 35 | +2 | 33 | |
5. | FC Brunnen | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | (101) | 32 | : | 23 | +9 | 31 | |
6. | FC Red Star ZH | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | (94) | 31 | : | 21 | +10 | 30 | |
7. | FC Gambarogno-Contone | 23 | 7 | 11 | 5 | (70) | 22 | : | 17 | +5 | 30 | |
8. | SC Cham II | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | (56) | 29 | : | 43 | -14 | 27 | |
9. | SC Buochs | 20 | 6 | 10 | 4 | (40) | 25 | : | 22 | +3 | 26 | |
10. | SC Emmen | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | (79) | 30 | : | 33 | -3 | 25 | |
11. | SC Goldau | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | (71) | 28 | : | 41 | -13 | 24 | |
12. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | (122) | 29 | : | 33 | -4 | 23 | |
13. | FC Ascona | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | (78) | 20 | : | 34 | -14 | 19 | |
14. | FC Unterstrass 1 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | (102) | 26 | : | 38 | -12 | 17 | |
15. | FC Kickers Luzern | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | (69) | 21 | : | 42 | -21 | 15 | |
16. | SC Zofingen | R 30 | 0 | 30 | 0 | (41) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Baar 1 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | (63) | 56 | : | 23 | +33 | 43 | |
2. | FC Stans | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | (53) | 53 | : | 24 | +29 | 39 | |
3. | Zug 94 II | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | (44) | 48 | : | 34 | +14 | 33 | |
4. | FC Altdorf I | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | (45) | 32 | : | 32 | 0 | 28 | |
5. | SC Schwyz | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | (21) | 33 | : | 28 | +5 | 25 | |
6. | FC Rotkreuz II | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | (62) | 32 | : | 36 | -4 | 22 | |
7. | SC Steinhausen | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | (67) | 27 | : | 38 | -11 | 21 | |
8. | SC Cham IV | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | (40) | 29 | : | 36 | -7 | 20 | |
9. | SC Goldau II | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | (65) | 30 | : | 43 | -13 | 20 | |
10. | ESC Erstfeld | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | (25) | 33 | : | 43 | -10 | 15 | |
11. | Engelberger SC | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | (56) | 30 | : | 44 | -14 | 14 | |
12. | FC Perlen-Buchrain II | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | (40) | 31 | : | 53 | -22 | 11 |
1. | FC Muotathal | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | (13) | 68 | : | 12 | +56 | 33 | |
2. | FC Ibach II | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | (11) | 42 | : | 11 | +31 | 27 | |
3. | FC Adligenswil I | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | (16) | 45 | : | 21 | +24 | 23 | |
4. | FC Sins II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | (10) | 22 | : | 28 | -6 | 15 | |
5. | SC Cham III | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | (22) | 28 | : | 28 | 0 | 14 | |
6. | FC Walchwil | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | (4) | 22 | : | 45 | -23 | 12 | |
7. | FC Brunnen b | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | (29) | 19 | : | 40 | -21 | 10 | |
8. | Zug 94 III | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | (36) | 14 | : | 41 | -27 | 9 | |
9. | FC Rotkreuz III | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | (39) | 13 | : | 47 | -34 | 7 | |
10. | SK Root II | R 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | (22) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | SC Kriens a | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | (3) | 12 | : | 5 | +7 | 12 | |
2. | FC Willisau | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | (5) | 15 | : | 13 | +2 | 12 | |
3. | Team Seetal A | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | (6) | 7 | : | 1 | +6 | 11 | |
4. | SC Emmen A-Futuro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | (5) | 13 | : | 8 | +5 | 11 | |
5. | Team OG Kickers a | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | (5) | 10 | : | 9 | +1 | 10 | |
6. | SG Ibach-Schwyz a | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | (2) | 13 | : | 10 | +3 | 9 | |
7. | SC Cham a | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | (10) | 14 | : | 10 | +4 | 8 | |
8. | Zug 94 a | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | (19) | 10 | : | 17 | -7 | 6 | |
9. | SC YF Juventus a | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (15) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 5 | |
10. | FC Horgen a | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (18) | 11 | : | 8 | +3 | 5 | |
11. | SG Malters / Wolhusen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | (3) | 6 | : | 20 | -14 | 4 | |
12. | FC Schattdorf | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | (6) | 8 | : | 15 | -7 | 1 |
1. | FC Hünenberg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 14 | : | 4 | +10 | 9 | |
2. | ESC Erstfeld | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (31) | 13 | : | 5 | +8 | 7 | |
3. | FC Baar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 13 | : | 2 | +11 | 6 | |
4. | FC Brunnen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 8 | : | 2 | +6 | 4 | |
5. | SG Ibach-Schwyz b | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 12 | -7 | 3 | |
6. | FC Aegeri A | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 14 | -9 | 1 | |
7. | Zug 94 b | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (11) | 2 | : | 10 | -8 | 1 | |
8. | SC Cham b | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (10) | 4 | : | 15 | -11 | 0 |
1. | Team Sempachersee B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | (9) | 29 | : | 6 | +23 | 16 | |
2. | Team OG Kickers a | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 17 | : | 3 | +14 | 12 | |
3. | Team Seetal B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | (4) | 11 | : | 9 | +2 | 11 | |
4. | Team Mythenregion B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 14 | : | 17 | -3 | 10 | |
5. | SC Kriens a | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | (7) | 18 | : | 18 | 0 | 10 | |
6. | FC Stäfa 1895 a | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | (5) | 16 | : | 15 | +1 | 10 | |
7. | Team Rontal B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | (1) | 10 | : | 12 | -2 | 8 | |
8. | SC Cham a | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (6) | 7 | : | 14 | -7 | 6 | |
9. | Zug 94 a | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | (19) | 10 | : | 17 | -7 | 6 | |
10. | SC YF Juventus a | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | (28) | 13 | : | 15 | -2 | 6 | |
11. | SV Meggen/Adligenswil a | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (6) | 10 | : | 13 | -3 | 3 | |
12. | Team Obwalden | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | (2) | 3 | : | 19 | -16 | 0 |
1. | Team Aegeri / Menzingen Ba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 8 | : | 4 | +4 | 6 | |
2. | SC Cham b | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 12 | : | 9 | +3 | 6 | |
3. | FC Rotkreuz a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 3 | |
4. | SC Goldau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 8 | : | 4 | +4 | 3 | |
5. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
6. | FC Emmenbrücke United B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (5) | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | 3 | |
7. | FC Brunnen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
8. | Zug 94 b | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 3 | : | 9 | -6 | 1 | |
9. | SC Steinhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
10. | FC Baar Ba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 |
1. | Team OG Kickers a | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 36 | : | 5 | +31 | 18 | |
2. | Team Region Entlebuch I | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 15 | : | 25 | -10 | 10 | |
3. | Team Sempachersee C | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 21 | : | 13 | +8 | 9 | |
4. | Team Seetal C | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 13 | : | 14 | -1 | 9 | |
5. | Team Mythenregion C | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (4) | 25 | : | 17 | +8 | 9 | |
6. | Team Rontal C | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (23) | 10 | : | 12 | -2 | 9 | |
7. | Zug 94 a | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | (9) | 17 | : | 19 | -2 | 8 | |
8. | SC Cham a | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 11 | : | 16 | -5 | 7 | |
9. | FC Littau a | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 10 | : | 18 | -8 | 6 | |
10. | Team Obwalden | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | (4) | 13 | : | 18 | -5 | 6 | |
11. | Rottal Selection a | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | (3) | 9 | : | 15 | -6 | 4 | |
12. | SV Adligenswil/Meggen a | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | (0) | 17 | : | 25 | -8 | 4 |
1. | SG Küssnacht Weggis I | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 34 | : | 3 | +31 | 12 | |
2. | SC Menzingen a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 12 | : | 3 | +9 | 6 | |
3. | FC Hünenberg a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 6 | +3 | 6 | |
4. | FC Aegeri Cb | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 12 | : | 11 | +1 | 6 | |
5. | ESC Erstfeld | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 12 | : | 12 | 0 | 6 | |
6. | SC Cham b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | 3 | |
7. | FC Brunnen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 7 | : | 25 | -18 | 3 | |
8. | Zug 94 d | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 1 | : | 9 | -8 | 0 | |
9. | FC Baar a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (4) | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | 0 | |
10. | SC Steinhausen a | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 0 | : | 14 | -14 | 0 |
1. | FC Rotkreuz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 47 | : | 5 | +42 | 9 | |
2. | SC Cham c | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 9 | |
3. | FC Baar b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 12 | : | 6 | +6 | 6 | |
4. | FC Sins/Dietwil b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 12 | : | 11 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | FC Küssnacht a/R c | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 18 | : | 20 | -2 | 3 | |
6. | SC Schwyz weiss | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 8 | : | 12 | -4 | 3 | |
7. | FC Altdorf b | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 5 | : | 17 | -12 | 3 | |
8. | SV Adligenswil/Meggen c | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 36 | -31 | 0 | |
9. | FC Schattdorf b | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (0) | 6 | : | 11 | -5 | 0 |
1. | SC Emmen a | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | : | 3 | +16 | 9 | |
2. | FC Schenkon Da | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 4 | +8 | 6 | |
3. | FC Schötz a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 9 | +2 | 6 | |
4. | Team Obwalden (UN13) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 8 | +1 | 6 | |
5. | SC Kriens a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 13 | 0 | 6 | |
6. | FC Littau Juniors I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 4 | |
7. | FC Ebikon a | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 4 | |
8. | FC Gunzwil D U13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 6 | +3 | 4 | |
9. | FC Stans Brisen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 4 | |
10. | FC Horw a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | 3 | |
11. | FC Schattdorf a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 8 | +1 | 3 | |
12. | FC Meggen a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
13. | SC Cham a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 9 | -6 | 0 | |
14. | Zug 94 a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 14 | -12 | 0 | |
15. | FC Malters a | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 9 | -5 | 0 | |
16. | FC Hochdorf a | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 17 | -12 | 0 |
1. | FC Ibach a | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | : | 4 | +8 | 6 | |
2. | FC Sins/Dietwil b | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | : | 13 | +2 | 6 | |
3. | SC Cham b | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | : | 7 | +5 | 4 | |
4. | FC Aegeri Dc | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 7 | 0 | 3 | |
5. | FC Schattdorf b | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | 0 | 3 | |
6. | Zug 94 d | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
7. | FC Küssnacht a/R Mädchen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 6 | -3 | 0 | |
8. | FC Baar c | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 0 | |
9. | FC Hünenberg a | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 11 | -8 | 0 | |
10. | Weggiser SC b | R 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Adligenswil a | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | : | 2 | +21 | 9 | |
2. | FC Hitzkirch a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | +10 | 6 | |
3. | FC Sins/Dietwil a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 5 | +12 | 6 | |
4. | FC Kickers Luzern c | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 13 | -1 | 6 | |
5. | FC Emmenbrücke b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 3 | |
6. | FC Rotkreuz a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 13 | -6 | 3 | |
7. | SC Cham c | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 3 | |
8. | SC Emmen c | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 20 | -14 | 3 | |
9. | Zug 94 b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 10 | -7 | 0 | |
10. | FC Rothenburg a | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 11 | -9 | 0 |
1. | FC Flüelen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | : | 0 | +21 | 6 | |
2. | SC Steinhausen b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 4 | +12 | 6 | |
3. | FC Brunnen Rigi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 5 | +3 | 6 | |
4. | ESC Erstfeld b | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | : | 5 | +15 | 6 | |
5. | FC Muotathal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | +6 | 3 | |
6. | SC Goldau c | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 7 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | FC Aegeri Db | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
8. | FC Altdorf b | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 15 | -9 | 1 | |
9. | SC Cham d | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 8 | -6 | 0 | |
10. | SC Schwyz weiss | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 16 | -14 | 0 | |
11. | FC Schattdorf e | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 31 | -28 | 0 |
1. | SC Menzingen c | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | : | 8 | +12 | 7 | |
2. | FC Brunnen Urmiberg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 3 | +8 | 7 | |
3. | FC Sins/Dietwil d | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | +4 | 6 | |
4. | FC Ibach c | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | : | 7 | +4 | 5 | |
5. | FC Rotkreuz d | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 3 | |
6. | SC Goldau d | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 3 | |
7. | FC Küssnacht a/R c | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 23 | : | 16 | +7 | 3 | |
8. | SC Cham e | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9. | FC Baar d | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
10. | FC Aegeri De | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 10 | -8 | 0 | |
11. | SC Schwyz rot | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 30 | -29 | 0 |
1. | SC Emmen e | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | : | 4 | +16 | 9 | |
2. | FC Baar Juniorinne | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 8 | +8 | 9 | |
3. | FC Aegeri Dd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 4 | +10 | 6 | |
4. | Zug 94 e | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 3 | |
5. | SC Cham f | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 6 | +6 | 3 | |
6. | FC Sins/Dietwil c | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 22 | -10 | 3 | |
7. | FC Emmenbrücke e | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 19 | -11 | 3 | |
8. | FC Rotkreuz b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
9. | FC Walchwil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 8 | -5 | 0 | |
10. | FC Hünenberg b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 10 | -6 | 0 | |
11. | SC Menzingen b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 12 | -9 | 0 |
1. | FC Sins/Dietwil | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | (7) | 29 | : | 10 | +19 | 27 | |
2. | SC Cham | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | (15) | 23 | : | 13 | +10 | 25 | |
3. | FC Ebikon | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | (5) | 29 | : | 22 | +7 | 19 | |
4. | FC Alpnach | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (5) | 26 | : | 32 | -6 | 18 | |
5. | TEAM Kerns/Sachseln | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (9) | 27 | : | 30 | -3 | 18 | |
6. | Weggiser SC | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | (4) | 27 | : | 30 | -3 | 17 | |
7. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | (8) | 27 | : | 28 | -1 | 17 | |
8. | FC Küssnacht a/R | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | (3) | 31 | : | 32 | -1 | 15 | |
9. | FC Meggen | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | (11) | 23 | : | 30 | -7 | 13 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | (10) | 13 | : | 28 | -15 | 5 |
1. | Frauenfussball Seetal | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | (3) | 22 | : | 7 | +15 | 26 | |
2. | Team Gunzwil-Sempach | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | (2) | 22 | : | 10 | +12 | 21 | |
3. | TEAM Menzingen / Aegeri | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | (0) | 17 | : | 10 | +7 | 18 | |
4. | SC Cham | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | (0) | 20 | : | 20 | 0 | 16 | |
5. | FC Luzern Frauen 2 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | (3) | 19 | : | 21 | -2 | 15 | |
6. | Frauen Rottal-Malters | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | (3) | 23 | : | 15 | +8 | 13 | |
7. | SG Obwalden | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | (0) | 16 | : | 23 | -7 | 13 | |
8. | FC Ascona | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | (6) | 15 | : | 18 | -3 | 12 | |
9. | SC Kriens | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | (12) | 11 | : | 24 | -13 | 9 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | (11) | 12 | : | 29 | -17 | 6 |
1. | Frauenfussball Seetal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 16 | : | 5 | +11 | 9 | |
2. | AS Gambarogno FF-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 19 | : | 2 | +17 | 6 | |
3. | R.A. Malcantone | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 5 | : | 1 | +4 | 6 | |
4. | SC Cham | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 6 | |
5. | FC Emmenbrücke I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 10 | -5 | 3 | |
6. | FC Rothenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | FC Aegeri FF-19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 10 | : | 21 | -11 | 3 | |
8. | FC Willisau | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 3 | : | 9 | -6 | 0 | |
9. | SC Kriens | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 1 | : | 8 | -7 | 0 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (0) | 6 | : | 14 | -8 | 0 | |
11. | FC Littau | R 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | (10) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |