1. | FC Ibach | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | (53) | 57 | : | 16 | +41 | 42 | |
2. | FC Hergiswil | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | (45) | 29 | : | 22 | +7 | 32 | |
3. | FC Horw | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | (32) | 36 | : | 22 | +14 | 30 | |
4. | FC Schattdorf | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | (62) | 33 | : | 26 | +7 | 27 | |
5. | FC Sarnen | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | (20) | 26 | : | 22 | +4 | 26 | |
6. | FC Willisau | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | (54) | 24 | : | 25 | -1 | 25 | |
7. | FC Sins I | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | (32) | 28 | : | 26 | +2 | 24 | |
8. | FC Gunzwil | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | (42) | 39 | : | 35 | +4 | 23 | |
9. | Luzerner SC | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | (109) | 25 | : | 38 | -13 | 20 | |
10. | FC Sempach | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | (35) | 36 | : | 39 | -3 | 20 | |
11. | FC Aegeri 1 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | (32) | 16 | : | 26 | -10 | 18 | |
12. | SC Obergeissenstein | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | (34) | 29 | : | 30 | -1 | 17 | |
13. | FC Küssnacht a/R 1 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | (56) | 23 | : | 47 | -24 | 17 | |
14. | FC Eschenbach I | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | (44) | 14 | : | 41 | -27 | 7 |
1. | FC Hergiswil II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | (9) | 35 | : | 13 | +22 | 20 | |
2. | FC Sachseln | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | (17) | 25 | : | 11 | +14 | 20 | |
3. | FC Ebikon II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | (9) | 25 | : | 11 | +14 | 19 | |
4. | Team Sarneraatal a | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | (26) | 28 | : | 27 | +1 | 17 | |
5. | FC Horw | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | (16) | 20 | : | 21 | -1 | 11 | |
6. | FC Alpnach a | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | (11) | 12 | : | 21 | -9 | 10 | |
7. | SC Kriens III | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | (17) | 17 | : | 30 | -13 | 10 | |
8. | SC Buochs a | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | (12) | 14 | : | 17 | -3 | 8 | |
9. | FC Lungern | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | (10) | 10 | : | 21 | -11 | 6 | |
10. | FC Stans | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | (8) | 10 | : | 24 | -14 | 5 |
1. | Team Sarneraatal b | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | (8) | 25 | : | 7 | +18 | 23 | |
2. | FC Südstern | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | (16) | 29 | : | 10 | +19 | 17 | |
3. | FC Emmenbrücke II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | (33) | 22 | : | 20 | +2 | 16 | |
4. | FC Inter Altstadt Selection | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | (20) | 23 | : | 24 | -1 | 14 | |
5. | Engelberger SC | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | (8) | 16 | : | 13 | +3 | 13 | |
6. | FC Hergiswil | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | (21) | 14 | : | 19 | -5 | 12 | |
7. | FC Kerns | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | (15) | 21 | : | 20 | +1 | 11 | |
8. | FC Alpnach | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | (22) | 17 | : | 14 | +3 | 11 | |
9. | FC Horw | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | (17) | 7 | : | 26 | -19 | 6 | |
10. | SC Buochs | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | (6) | 10 | : | 31 | -21 | 4 |
1. | SV Meggen/Adligenswil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sempach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Region Entlebuch I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sursee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Obwalden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schötz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Rothenburg a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Perlen-Buchrain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ruswil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Küssnacht Weggis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Reiden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Altdorf a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team OG Kickers a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 6 | : | 0 | +6 | 6 | |
2. | Team Sempachersee B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (6) | 9 | : | 1 | +8 | 6 | |
3. | FC Stäfa 1895 a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | 6 | |
4. | Team Mythenregion B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 8 | : | 5 | +3 | 4 | |
5. | Team Rontal B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 4 | |
6. | Team Seetal B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
7. | SC Kriens a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 7 | : | 9 | -2 | 3 | |
8. | SV Meggen/Adligenswil a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (5) | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 3 | |
9. | SC YF Juventus a | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (10) | 6 | : | 6 | 0 | 3 | |
10. | Zug 94 a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (2) | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 0 | |
11. | SC Cham a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (3) | 1 | : | 10 | -9 | 0 | |
12. | Team Obwalden | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 2 | : | 9 | -7 | 0 |
1. | FC Nottwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Horw b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Meggen/Adligenswil b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Rothenburg b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team LOK Luzern/Kriens Ba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen B2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Eich/Hildisrieden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Eschenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
JF Sarneraatal a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | SC Buochs a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hergiswil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Engelberger SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Küssnacht Weggis II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schattdorf b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hünenberg a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Luzerner SC Bb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ESC Erstfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
JF Sarneraatal b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil Cb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JF Sarneraatal b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team OG Kickers d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Nottwil b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Willisau b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sempach b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Rothenburg b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 38 | : | 16 | +22 | 22 | |
2. | FC Sarnen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | (3) | 18 | : | 16 | +2 | 16 | |
3. | SC Kriens | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | (5) | 27 | : | 17 | +10 | 15 | |
4. | Team Gunzwil/Eich | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | (16) | 18 | : | 15 | +3 | 14 | |
5. | SG Malters-Wolhusen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | (5) | 16 | : | 20 | -4 | 12 | |
6. | FC Ibach 40+ M | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | (8) | 10 | : | 16 | -6 | 12 | |
7. | FC Stans | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | (6) | 11 | : | 18 | -7 | 11 | |
8. | Team Nottwil/Buttisholz | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | (9) | 16 | : | 21 | -5 | 9 | |
9. | FC Ebikon | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | (9) | 19 | : | 27 | -8 | 8 | |
10. | FC Südstern | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | (21) | 20 | : | 27 | -7 | 5 |
1. | Team Südstern / Littau | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31 | : | 7 | +24 | 25 | |
2. | FC Sarnen | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 18 | : | 3 | +15 | 25 | |
3. | FC Eschenbach | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | : | 6 | +12 | 17 | |
4. | FC Schötz | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19 | : | 8 | +11 | 16 | |
5. | FC Ibach | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 16 | |
6. | Team Surental Selection | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | : | 10 | +9 | 15 | |
7. | FC Seetal | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | : | 5 | +7 | 15 | |
8. | FC Horw | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | +4 | 15 | |
9. | Luzerner SC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 15 | |
SG Stans / Hergiswil | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 15 | ||
11. | SC Reiden 50+ | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22 | : | 14 | +8 | 14 | |
12. | FC Sempach | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | : | 8 | +5 | 13 | |
13. | Team Surental | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | : | 12 | 0 | 12 | |
14. | SC Kriens | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | : | 16 | -9 | 10 | |
15. | SC Obergeissenstein | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 13 | -5 | 8 | |
16. | FC Ebikon | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | : | 20 | -7 | 7 | |
17. | Team Gunzwil/Eich | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | : | 16 | -10 | 5 | |
18. | FC Baar | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | : | 25 | -20 | 3 | |
19. | FC Adligenswil | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | : | 30 | -25 | 1 | |
20. | SG Küssnacht Weggis Meggen | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | : | 34 | -29 | 1 |
1. | FC Baar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern Frauen FF-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Küssnacht a/R | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zug 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Schwyz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Stans-Engelberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Uri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sempach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
AS Gambarogno FF-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Obwalden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Region Entlebuch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Rothenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Küssnacht a/R | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Region Entlebuch Ost | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
AS Gambarogno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Obwalden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Emmenbrücke I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Root/Ebikon grün | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Baar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |