1. | FC Hochdorf | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | (21) | 54 | : | 17 | +37 | 41 | |
2. | FC Rothenburg | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | (31) | 62 | : | 21 | +41 | 40 | |
3. | FC Südstern | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | (63) | 57 | : | 37 | +20 | 34 | |
4. | SC Kriens II | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | (54) | 36 | : | 33 | +3 | 29 | |
5. | FC Ebikon I | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | (78) | 46 | : | 38 | +8 | 28 | |
6. | FC Littau | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | (60) | 34 | : | 47 | -13 | 23 | |
7. | FC Malters | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | (39) | 34 | : | 36 | -2 | 20 | |
8. | FC Kickers Luzern ll | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | (38) | 21 | : | 33 | -12 | 19 | |
9. | FC Sursee | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | (44) | 29 | : | 54 | -25 | 17 | |
10. | SC Emmen II | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | (86) | 29 | : | 40 | -11 | 16 | |
11. | FC Hitzkirch | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | (50) | 31 | : | 57 | -26 | 11 | |
12. | FC Horw | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | (42) | 30 | : | 50 | -20 | 9 |
1. | FC Hitzkirch 2 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | (9) | 27 | : | 14 | +13 | 23 | |
2. | FC Sins III | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | (11) | 34 | : | 17 | +17 | 22 | |
3. | Blau Weiss Zug b | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | (13) | 23 | : | 13 | +10 | 19 | |
4. | FC Adligenswil lll | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | (11) | 36 | : | 18 | +18 | 18 | |
5. | SK Root III | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | (28) | 12 | : | 25 | -13 | 13 | |
6. | FC Perlen-Buchrain III | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | (9) | 21 | : | 25 | -4 | 11 | |
7. | FC Kickers Luzern III | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | (12) | 21 | : | 29 | -8 | 11 | |
8. | FC Ebikon III | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | (9) | 14 | : | 29 | -15 | 9 | |
9. | FC Meggen 2 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | (13) | 17 | : | 35 | -18 | 5 |
1. | FC Littau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 6 | : | 1 | +5 | 6 | |
2. | Rottal Selection | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 8 | : | 5 | +3 | 6 | |
3. | SG Malters/Wolhusen a | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 8 | : | 4 | +4 | 4 | |
4. | SG Algro/Zell | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | FC Horw a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
FC Hitzkirch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 3 | ||
7. | FC Hochdorf a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (10) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
8. | FC Willisau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 1 | |
9. | Team OG Kickers b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 6 | : | 8 | -2 | 0 | |
10. | FC Sursee a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (4) | 4 | : | 12 | -8 | 0 |
1. | Team OG Kickers a | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 36 | : | 5 | +31 | 18 | |
2. | Team Region Entlebuch I | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 15 | : | 25 | -10 | 10 | |
3. | Team Sempachersee C | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 21 | : | 13 | +8 | 9 | |
4. | Team Seetal C | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 13 | : | 14 | -1 | 9 | |
5. | Team Mythenregion C | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (4) | 25 | : | 17 | +8 | 9 | |
6. | Team Rontal C | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (23) | 10 | : | 12 | -2 | 9 | |
7. | Zug 94 a | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | (9) | 17 | : | 19 | -2 | 8 | |
8. | SC Cham a | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 11 | : | 16 | -5 | 7 | |
9. | FC Littau a | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 10 | : | 18 | -8 | 6 | |
10. | Team Obwalden | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | (4) | 13 | : | 18 | -5 | 6 | |
11. | Rottal Selection a | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | (3) | 9 | : | 15 | -6 | 4 | |
12. | SV Adligenswil/Meggen a | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | (0) | 17 | : | 25 | -8 | 4 |
1. | FC Emmenbrücke United C | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 19 | : | 2 | +17 | 6 | |
2. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 11 | : | 9 | +2 | 6 | |
3. | Zug 94 c | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 14 | : | 12 | +2 | 6 | |
4. | SG Küssnacht Weggis II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 11 | : | 11 | 0 | 4 | |
5. | FC Hochdorf a | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (3) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 4 | |
6. | FC Eschenbach a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 1 | +4 | 3 | |
7. | FC Ebikon a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | 3 | |
8. | FC Hitzkirch Ca | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (3) | 6 | : | 15 | -9 | 3 | |
9. | Team Surental a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 0 | |
10. | Team Wiggertal II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (0) | 4 | : | 17 | -13 | 0 |
1. | FC Adligenswil a | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | : | 2 | +21 | 9 | |
2. | FC Hitzkirch a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | +10 | 6 | |
3. | FC Sins/Dietwil a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 5 | +12 | 6 | |
4. | FC Kickers Luzern c | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 13 | -1 | 6 | |
5. | FC Emmenbrücke b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 3 | |
6. | FC Rotkreuz a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 13 | -6 | 3 | |
7. | SC Cham c | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 3 | |
8. | SC Emmen c | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 20 | -14 | 3 | |
9. | Zug 94 b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 10 | -7 | 0 | |
10. | FC Rothenburg a | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 11 | -9 | 0 |
1. | FC Brunnen Mythen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | : | 1 | +20 | 9 | |
2. | SK Root b | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | : | 7 | +17 | 9 | |
3. | FC Rotkreuz c | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 4 | +8 | 6 | |
4. | FC Hünenberg c | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 11 | -1 | 6 | |
5. | FC Perlen-Buchrain c | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | : | 21 | -3 | 6 | |
6. | FC Gunzwil Juniors I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 18 | -9 | 4 | |
7. | FC Hochdorf d | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18 | : | 11 | +7 | 3 | |
8. | FC Hitzkirch b | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 11 | -5 | 1 | |
9. | FC Eschenbach c | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | : | 16 | -6 | 0 | |
10. | FC Adligenswil c | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 19 | -16 | 0 | |
11. | FC Meggen c | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 17 | -12 | 0 |
1. | FC Rotkreuz | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | (7) | 27 | : | 10 | +17 | 21 | |
2. | FC Adligenswil | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | (6) | 35 | : | 17 | +18 | 19 | |
3. | Team OG Kickers b | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | (6) | 35 | : | 11 | +24 | 18 | |
4. | FC Emmenbrücke a | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | (6) | 28 | : | 25 | +3 | 15 | |
5. | FC Horw b | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | (2) | 15 | : | 20 | -5 | 8 | |
6. | FC Inter Altstadt | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | (4) | 13 | : | 20 | -7 | 5 | |
7. | Luzerner SC | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | (1) | 12 | : | 36 | -24 | 4 | |
8. | FC Hitzkirch | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | (2) | 10 | : | 36 | -26 | 0 |
1. | Frauenfussball Seetal | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | (3) | 22 | : | 7 | +15 | 26 | |
2. | Team Gunzwil-Sempach | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | (2) | 22 | : | 10 | +12 | 21 | |
3. | TEAM Menzingen / Aegeri | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | (0) | 17 | : | 10 | +7 | 18 | |
4. | SC Cham | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | (0) | 20 | : | 20 | 0 | 16 | |
5. | FC Luzern Frauen 2 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | (3) | 19 | : | 21 | -2 | 15 | |
6. | Frauen Rottal-Malters | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | (3) | 23 | : | 15 | +8 | 13 | |
7. | SG Obwalden | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | (0) | 16 | : | 23 | -7 | 13 | |
8. | FC Ascona | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | (6) | 15 | : | 18 | -3 | 12 | |
9. | SC Kriens | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | (12) | 11 | : | 24 | -13 | 9 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | (11) | 12 | : | 29 | -17 | 6 |
1. | Frauenfussball Seetal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 16 | : | 5 | +11 | 9 | |
2. | AS Gambarogno FF-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 19 | : | 2 | +17 | 6 | |
3. | R.A. Malcantone | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 5 | : | 1 | +4 | 6 | |
4. | SC Cham | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 6 | |
5. | FC Emmenbrücke I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 10 | -5 | 3 | |
6. | FC Rothenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | FC Aegeri FF-19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 10 | : | 21 | -11 | 3 | |
8. | FC Willisau | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 3 | : | 9 | -6 | 0 | |
9. | SC Kriens | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 1 | : | 8 | -7 | 0 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (0) | 6 | : | 14 | -8 | 0 | |
11. | FC Littau | R 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | (10) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |