1. | FC Hochdorf | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | (21) | 48 | : | 14 | +34 | 38 | |
2. | FC Rothenburg | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | (26) | 60 | : | 20 | +40 | 37 | |
3. | FC Südstern | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | (55) | 53 | : | 34 | +19 | 31 | |
4. | SC Kriens II | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | (52) | 35 | : | 31 | +4 | 29 | |
5. | FC Ebikon I | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | (77) | 43 | : | 32 | +11 | 28 | |
6. | FC Malters | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | (35) | 31 | : | 32 | -1 | 20 | |
7. | FC Littau | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | (50) | 31 | : | 45 | -14 | 20 | |
8. | FC Sursee | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | (41) | 29 | : | 53 | -24 | 17 | |
9. | FC Kickers Luzern ll | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | (36) | 20 | : | 33 | -13 | 16 | |
10. | SC Emmen II | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | (80) | 26 | : | 37 | -11 | 15 | |
11. | FC Hitzkirch | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | (47) | 29 | : | 54 | -25 | 11 | |
12. | FC Horw | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | (37) | 27 | : | 47 | -20 | 8 |
1. | FC Hitzkirch 2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | (9) | 26 | : | 11 | +15 | 23 | |
2. | FC Sins III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | (9) | 31 | : | 16 | +15 | 19 | |
3. | Blau Weiss Zug b | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | (13) | 23 | : | 13 | +10 | 19 | |
4. | FC Adligenswil lll | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | (11) | 36 | : | 18 | +18 | 18 | |
5. | FC Kickers Luzern III | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | (12) | 21 | : | 27 | -6 | 11 | |
6. | SK Root III | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | (25) | 10 | : | 25 | -15 | 10 | |
7. | FC Ebikon III | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | (8) | 14 | : | 27 | -13 | 9 | |
8. | FC Perlen-Buchrain III | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | (9) | 19 | : | 25 | -6 | 8 | |
9. | FC Meggen 2 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | (13) | 17 | : | 35 | -18 | 5 |
1. | FC Littau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 6 | : | 1 | +5 | 6 | |
2. | Rottal Selection | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
3. | SG Algro/Zell | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | FC Horw a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
FC Hitzkirch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 3 | ||
6. | FC Hochdorf a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (10) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
7. | SG Malters/Wolhusen a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8. | FC Willisau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 1 | |
9. | Team OG Kickers b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
10. | FC Sursee a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 1 | : | 5 | -4 | 0 |
1. | Team OG Kickers a | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 27 | : | 3 | +24 | 15 | |
2. | Team Sempachersee C | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 21 | : | 13 | +8 | 9 | |
3. | Team Region Entlebuch I | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 13 | : | 25 | -12 | 9 | |
4. | Team Seetal C | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 12 | : | 11 | +1 | 9 | |
5. | Team Rontal C | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (13) | 11 | : | 10 | +1 | 9 | |
6. | SC Cham a | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 11 | : | 16 | -5 | 7 | |
7. | Zug 94 a | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (8) | 15 | : | 17 | -2 | 7 | |
8. | FC Littau a | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 10 | : | 18 | -8 | 6 | |
9. | Team Mythenregion C | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (4) | 22 | : | 16 | +6 | 6 | |
10. | SV Adligenswil/Meggen a | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | (0) | 15 | : | 16 | -1 | 4 | |
11. | Rottal Selection a | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | (3) | 9 | : | 15 | -6 | 4 | |
12. | Team Obwalden | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (3) | 11 | : | 17 | -6 | 3 |
1. | FC Emmenbrücke United C | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 19 | : | 2 | +17 | 6 | |
2. | FC Eschenbach a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 1 | +4 | 3 | |
3. | FC Ebikon a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | 3 | |
4. | Zug 94 c | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 3 | |
5. | SG Küssnacht Weggis II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 9 | 0 | 3 | |
6. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 3 | |
7. | FC Hochdorf a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 3 | : | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
8. | FC Hitzkirch Ca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 7 | -6 | 0 | |
9. | Team Surental a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 0 | |
10. | Team Wiggertal II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 2 | : | 14 | -12 | 0 |
1. | FC Adligenswil a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | : | 2 | +18 | 6 | |
2. | FC Sins/Dietwil a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | +13 | 6 | |
3. | FC Hitzkirch a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | +10 | 6 | |
4. | SC Cham c | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
5. | FC Kickers Luzern c | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 11 | -2 | 3 | |
6. | FC Emmenbrücke b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 3 | |
7. | FC Rotkreuz a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 13 | -6 | 3 | |
8. | FC Rothenburg a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 8 | -6 | 0 | |
9. | Zug 94 b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 10 | -7 | 0 | |
10. | SC Emmen c | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 20 | -16 | 0 |
1. | FC Brunnen Mythen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | : | 1 | +19 | 6 | |
2. | FC Perlen-Buchrain c | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | : | 10 | +8 | 6 | |
3. | SK Root b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 7 | +6 | 6 | |
4. | FC Gunzwil Juniors I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 7 | +1 | 4 | |
5. | FC Rotkreuz c | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 3 | +7 | 3 | |
6. | FC Hünenberg c | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 8 | -2 | 3 | |
7. | FC Hitzkirch b | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 10 | -4 | 1 | |
8. | FC Eschenbach c | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 12 | -5 | 0 | |
9. | FC Hochdorf d | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 10 | -3 | 0 | |
10. | FC Meggen c | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 15 | -11 | 0 | |
11. | FC Adligenswil c | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 19 | -16 | 0 |
1. | FC Adligenswil | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | (6) | 35 | : | 17 | +18 | 19 | |
2. | Team OG Kickers b | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | (6) | 35 | : | 11 | +24 | 18 | |
3. | FC Rotkreuz | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | (7) | 23 | : | 8 | +15 | 18 | |
4. | FC Emmenbrücke a | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | (6) | 28 | : | 25 | +3 | 15 | |
5. | FC Horw b | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | (2) | 15 | : | 20 | -5 | 8 | |
6. | FC Inter Altstadt | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | (4) | 13 | : | 20 | -7 | 5 | |
7. | Luzerner SC | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | (1) | 12 | : | 36 | -24 | 4 | |
8. | FC Hitzkirch | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | (2) | 8 | : | 32 | -24 | 0 |
1. | Frauenfussball Seetal | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | (3) | 22 | : | 7 | +15 | 26 | |
2. | TEAM Menzingen / Aegeri | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | (0) | 17 | : | 9 | +8 | 18 | |
3. | Team Gunzwil-Sempach | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | (2) | 19 | : | 10 | +9 | 18 | |
4. | SC Cham | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | (0) | 20 | : | 20 | 0 | 16 | |
5. | FC Luzern Frauen 2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (3) | 19 | : | 18 | +1 | 15 | |
6. | Frauen Rottal-Malters | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | (3) | 23 | : | 15 | +8 | 13 | |
7. | FC Ascona | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | (6) | 15 | : | 18 | -3 | 12 | |
8. | SG Obwalden | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | (0) | 15 | : | 23 | -8 | 10 | |
9. | SC Kriens | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | (12) | 11 | : | 24 | -13 | 9 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | (11) | 12 | : | 29 | -17 | 6 |
1. | Frauenfussball Seetal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 6 | |
2. | SC Cham | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 6 | |
3. | AS Gambarogno FF-17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 6 | : | 1 | +5 | 3 | |
4. | R.A. Malcantone | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
5. | FC Aegeri FF-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 8 | +1 | 3 | |
6. | FC Emmenbrücke I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 10 | -5 | 3 | |
7. | FC Rothenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
8. | FC Willisau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
9. | SC Kriens | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 6 | -5 | 0 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (0) | 6 | : | 14 | -8 | 0 | |
11. | FC Littau | R 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | (10) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |