1. | SK Root I | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | (16) | 43 | : | 7 | +36 | 31 | |
2. | SC Obergeissenstein | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | (14) | 27 | : | 12 | +15 | 26 | |
3. | FC Littau II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | (36) | 31 | : | 20 | +11 | 21 | |
4. | Hildisrieder SV | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | (27) | 30 | : | 21 | +9 | 20 | |
5. | FC Alpnach b | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | (33) | 22 | : | 19 | +3 | 18 | |
6. | SC Buochs b | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | (11) | 17 | : | 23 | -6 | 13 | |
7. | FC Luzern | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | (38) | 16 | : | 27 | -11 | 10 | |
8. | Olympique Lucerne | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | (50) | 15 | : | 35 | -20 | 10 | |
9. | FC Eschenbach III | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | (16) | 14 | : | 33 | -19 | 9 | |
10. | FC Hochdorf | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | (16) | 13 | : | 31 | -18 | 7 |
1. | FC Schenkon I | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | (13) | 49 | : | 6 | +43 | 30 | |
2. | FC Triengen 3 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | (15) | 29 | : | 11 | +18 | 21 | |
3. | SC Eich | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | (5) | 29 | : | 24 | +5 | 18 | |
4. | FC Hochdorf b | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | (135) | 33 | : | 24 | +9 | 18 | |
5. | SC Nebikon | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | (8) | 17 | : | 24 | -7 | 15 | |
6. | FC Dagmersellen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | (29) | 19 | : | 25 | -6 | 13 | |
7. | Team Surental Nachwuchs | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | (18) | 14 | : | 39 | -25 | 6 | |
8. | Hildisrieder SV a | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | (5) | 8 | : | 26 | -18 | 5 | |
9. | FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | (6) | 12 | : | 31 | -19 | 4 |
1. | FC Buttisholz | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | (4) | 42 | : | 13 | +29 | 30 | |
2. | Hildisrieder SV b | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | (10) | 43 | : | 24 | +19 | 22 | |
3. | FC Zell | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | (26) | 33 | : | 21 | +12 | 22 | |
4. | FC Escholzmatt-Marbach | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | (9) | 30 | : | 23 | +7 | 19 | |
5. | FC Entlebuch | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | (20) | 26 | : | 28 | -2 | 15 | |
6. | FC Wolhusen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | (19) | 18 | : | 16 | +2 | 14 | |
7. | FC Schüpfheim | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | (8) | 27 | : | 26 | +1 | 13 | |
8. | FC Malters b | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | (22) | 13 | : | 32 | -19 | 8 | |
9. | FC Willisau | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | (6) | 16 | : | 36 | -20 | 7 | |
10. | FC Ruswil | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | (11) | 19 | : | 48 | -29 | 6 |
1. | FC Ebikon a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 21 | : | 3 | +18 | 6 | |
2. | Team LOK Luzern/Kriens Ba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 13 | : | 8 | +5 | 6 | |
3. | SV Meggen/Adligenswil b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (13) | 16 | : | 3 | +13 | 6 | |
4. | JF Sarneraatal a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 20 | : | 11 | +9 | 3 | |
5. | FC Eschenbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | 3 | |
6. | SC Emmen B2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 6 | : | 19 | -13 | 3 | |
7. | FC Nottwil | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
8. | FC Rothenburg b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 2 | : | 16 | -14 | 0 | |
9. | Eich/Hildisrieden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (2) | 3 | : | 11 | -8 | 0 | |
10. | FC Horw b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (22) | 0 | : | 14 | -14 | 0 |
1. | FC Hochdorf b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | +7 | 6 | |
2. | FC Buttisholz b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 0 | +7 | 3 | |
3. | FC Sursee b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
4. | FC Adligenswil b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | +2 | 3 | |
5. | FC Dagmersellen b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 5 | +4 | 3 | |
6. | FC Gunzwil D U11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | +2 | 3 | |
7. | FC Sempach LEO11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 11 | -4 | 3 | |
8. | FC Eschenbach b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9. | Hildisrieder SV a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 0 | |
10. | Team Surental Db | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 8 | -8 | 0 | |
11. | FC Meggen b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 11 | -10 | 0 |
1. | FC Buttisholz c | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | +10 | 6 | |
2. | FC Dagmersellen c | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 5 | +5 | 6 | |
3. | SC Eich b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 3 | |
4. | FC Sursee c | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 11 | -2 | 3 | |
5. | FC Gunzwil Rookies I | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 12 | -5 | 3 | |
6. | Hildisrieder SV b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
7. | FC Sempach d | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 11 | -2 | 1 | |
8. | FC Knutwil c | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | -1 | 0 | |
9. | SC Emmen h | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 0 | |
10. | FC Triengen b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 0 | |
11. | FC Nottwil c | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 0 |
1. | FC Horw a | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | (8) | 27 | : | 12 | +15 | 27 | |
2. | Team Eich / Gunzwil | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | (8) | 23 | : | 15 | +8 | 23 | |
3. | Team Region Entlebuch I | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | (7) | 37 | : | 19 | +18 | 22 | |
4. | FC Littau | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | (11) | 38 | : | 23 | +15 | 22 | |
5. | SG Wolhusen-Malters | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | (8) | 32 | : | 29 | +3 | 16 | |
6. | FC Sempach | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | (5) | 24 | : | 14 | +10 | 15 | |
7. | Hildisrieder SV | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | (6) | 8 | : | 29 | -21 | 9 | |
8. | FC Südstern a | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | (32) | 24 | : | 35 | -11 | 9 | |
9. | FC Dagmersellen | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | (6) | 20 | : | 27 | -7 | 8 | |
10. | Luzern United FC | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | (35) | 18 | : | 48 | -30 | 4 |