1. | SK Root I | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | (12) | 35 | : | 5 | +30 | 22 | |
2. | SC Obergeissenstein | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | (11) | 18 | : | 10 | +8 | 20 | |
3. | Hildisrieder SV | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | (22) | 27 | : | 15 | +12 | 20 | |
4. | FC Littau II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | (31) | 23 | : | 15 | +8 | 14 | |
5. | SC Buochs b | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | (7) | 13 | : | 17 | -4 | 11 | |
6. | FC Alpnach b | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | (24) | 13 | : | 16 | -3 | 9 | |
7. | FC Luzern | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | (29) | 16 | : | 26 | -10 | 9 | |
8. | FC Hochdorf | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | (16) | 13 | : | 23 | -10 | 7 | |
9. | Olympique Lucerne | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | (29) | 13 | : | 27 | -14 | 7 | |
10. | FC Eschenbach III | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | (10) | 12 | : | 29 | -17 | 6 |
1. | FC Schenkon I | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | (9) | 40 | : | 6 | +34 | 24 | |
2. | FC Triengen 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | (14) | 21 | : | 10 | +11 | 18 | |
3. | FC Hochdorf b | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | (132) | 29 | : | 18 | +11 | 15 | |
4. | SC Eich | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (4) | 21 | : | 22 | -1 | 12 | |
5. | SC Nebikon | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (8) | 16 | : | 24 | -8 | 12 | |
6. | FC Dagmersellen | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | (17) | 17 | : | 20 | -3 | 10 | |
7. | Team Surental Nachwuchs | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | (12) | 11 | : | 27 | -16 | 6 | |
8. | Hildisrieder SV a | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | (3) | 8 | : | 21 | -13 | 5 | |
9. | FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | (4) | 10 | : | 25 | -15 | 4 |
1. | FC Buttisholz | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 37 | : | 12 | +25 | 24 | |
2. | FC Zell | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | (20) | 28 | : | 16 | +12 | 19 | |
3. | FC Escholzmatt-Marbach | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | (9) | 26 | : | 18 | +8 | 18 | |
4. | Hildisrieder SV b | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | (10) | 35 | : | 18 | +17 | 18 | |
5. | FC Entlebuch | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | (17) | 21 | : | 23 | -2 | 12 | |
6. | FC Wolhusen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | (12) | 16 | : | 12 | +4 | 11 | |
7. | FC Schüpfheim | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | (3) | 22 | : | 20 | +2 | 10 | |
8. | FC Willisau | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | (4) | 13 | : | 32 | -19 | 6 | |
9. | FC Ruswil | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | (10) | 14 | : | 41 | -27 | 5 | |
10. | FC Malters b | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | (20) | 7 | : | 27 | -20 | 5 |
1. | FC Nottwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Horw b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Meggen/Adligenswil b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Rothenburg b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team LOK Luzern/Kriens Ba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen B2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Eich/Hildisrieden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Eschenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
JF Sarneraatal a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Dagmersellen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hochdorf b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Eschenbach b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil D U11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Hildisrieder SV a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Meggen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Buttisholz b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Surental Db | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Adligenswil b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sursee b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sempach LEO11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | SC Eich b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 3 | |
2. | FC Triengen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Buttisholz c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Nottwil c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Hildisrieder SV b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Knutwil c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen h | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Dagmersellen c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil Rookies I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sempach d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | FC Sursee c | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 0 |
1. | FC Horw a | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | (6) | 23 | : | 12 | +11 | 21 | |
2. | Team Region Entlebuch I | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | (6) | 30 | : | 15 | +15 | 19 | |
3. | FC Littau | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | (10) | 34 | : | 18 | +16 | 19 | |
4. | Team Eich / Gunzwil | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | (7) | 15 | : | 13 | +2 | 17 | |
5. | FC Sempach | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | (5) | 22 | : | 11 | +11 | 12 | |
6. | SG Wolhusen-Malters | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | (5) | 29 | : | 28 | +1 | 12 | |
7. | Hildisrieder SV | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | (5) | 8 | : | 23 | -15 | 9 | |
8. | FC Dagmersellen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | (3) | 18 | : | 22 | -4 | 8 | |
9. | FC Südstern a | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | (28) | 18 | : | 29 | -11 | 6 | |
10. | Luzern United FC | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | (18) | 17 | : | 43 | -26 | 3 |