1. | FC Collina d'Oro | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | (73) | 35 | : | 17 | +18 | 41 | |
2. | FC Locarno | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | (138) | 33 | : | 18 | +15 | 36 | |
3. | Zug 94 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | (62) | 37 | : | 23 | +14 | 30 | |
4. | FC Sursee | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | (103) | 30 | : | 31 | -1 | 30 | |
5. | FC Gambarogno-Contone | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | (69) | 20 | : | 15 | +5 | 28 | |
6. | FC Brunnen | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | (99) | 29 | : | 21 | +8 | 28 | |
7. | FC Red Star ZH | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | (88) | 26 | : | 19 | +7 | 27 | |
8. | SC Buochs | 19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | (38) | 25 | : | 19 | +6 | 26 | |
9. | SC Cham II | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | (56) | 27 | : | 37 | -10 | 26 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | (63) | 27 | : | 35 | -8 | 24 | |
11. | SC Emmen | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | (63) | 28 | : | 32 | -4 | 22 | |
12. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | (114) | 27 | : | 32 | -5 | 20 | |
13. | FC Kickers Luzern | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | (67) | 20 | : | 40 | -20 | 15 | |
14. | FC Ascona | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | (76) | 17 | : | 32 | -15 | 15 | |
15. | FC Unterstrass 1 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | (97) | 22 | : | 32 | -10 | 14 | |
16. | SC Zofingen | R 30 | 0 | 30 | 0 | (41) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Hochdorf | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | (21) | 48 | : | 14 | +34 | 38 | |
2. | FC Rothenburg | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | (26) | 60 | : | 20 | +40 | 37 | |
3. | FC Südstern | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | (55) | 53 | : | 34 | +19 | 31 | |
4. | SC Kriens II | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | (52) | 35 | : | 31 | +4 | 29 | |
5. | FC Ebikon I | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | (77) | 43 | : | 32 | +11 | 28 | |
6. | FC Malters | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | (35) | 31 | : | 32 | -1 | 20 | |
7. | FC Littau | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | (50) | 31 | : | 45 | -14 | 20 | |
8. | FC Sursee | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | (41) | 29 | : | 53 | -24 | 17 | |
9. | FC Kickers Luzern ll | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | (36) | 20 | : | 33 | -13 | 16 | |
10. | SC Emmen II | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | (80) | 26 | : | 37 | -11 | 15 | |
11. | FC Hitzkirch | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | (47) | 29 | : | 54 | -25 | 11 | |
12. | FC Horw | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | (37) | 27 | : | 47 | -20 | 8 |
1. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 11 | : | 4 | +7 | 6 | |
2. | SV Meggen/Adligenswil a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (8) | 9 | : | 6 | +3 | 6 | |
3. | Team Region Entlebuch I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 4 | |
4. | FC Altdorf a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 3 | |
5. | FC Sursee | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 3 | |
6. | FC Ruswil | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | Team Obwalden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
8. | SG Küssnacht Weggis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (4) | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 3 | |
9. | FC Sempach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (5) | 9 | : | 8 | +1 | 3 | |
10. | FC Rothenburg a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 1 | |
11. | FC Schötz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 5 | : | 11 | -6 | 0 | |
12. | SC Reiden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (2) | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 0 |
1. | Team Sempachersee B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | (7) | 24 | : | 5 | +19 | 13 | |
2. | Team OG Kickers a | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 17 | : | 3 | +14 | 12 | |
3. | Team Mythenregion B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 14 | : | 17 | -3 | 10 | |
4. | SC Kriens a | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (3) | 16 | : | 15 | +1 | 10 | |
5. | Team Seetal B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (4) | 10 | : | 8 | +2 | 10 | |
6. | Team Rontal B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | (1) | 10 | : | 12 | -2 | 8 | |
7. | FC Stäfa 1895 a | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (3) | 9 | : | 14 | -5 | 6 | |
8. | Zug 94 a | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (4) | 9 | : | 12 | -3 | 6 | |
9. | SC Cham a | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (6) | 7 | : | 14 | -7 | 6 | |
10. | SV Meggen/Adligenswil a | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (6) | 10 | : | 13 | -3 | 3 | |
11. | SC YF Juventus a | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (28) | 10 | : | 13 | -3 | 3 | |
12. | Team Obwalden | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | (2) | 3 | : | 13 | -10 | 0 |
1. | FC Littau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 6 | : | 1 | +5 | 6 | |
2. | Rottal Selection | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
3. | SG Algro/Zell | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | FC Horw a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
FC Hitzkirch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 3 | ||
6. | FC Hochdorf a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (10) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
7. | SG Malters/Wolhusen a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8. | FC Willisau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 1 | |
9. | Team OG Kickers b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
10. | FC Sursee a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 1 | : | 5 | -4 | 0 |
1. | Team OG Kickers a | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 27 | : | 3 | +24 | 15 | |
2. | Team Sempachersee C | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 21 | : | 13 | +8 | 9 | |
3. | Team Region Entlebuch I | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 13 | : | 25 | -12 | 9 | |
4. | Team Seetal C | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 12 | : | 11 | +1 | 9 | |
5. | Team Rontal C | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (13) | 11 | : | 10 | +1 | 9 | |
6. | SC Cham a | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 11 | : | 16 | -5 | 7 | |
7. | Zug 94 a | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (8) | 15 | : | 17 | -2 | 7 | |
8. | FC Littau a | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 10 | : | 18 | -8 | 6 | |
9. | Team Mythenregion C | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (4) | 22 | : | 16 | +6 | 6 | |
10. | SV Adligenswil/Meggen a | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | (0) | 15 | : | 16 | -1 | 4 | |
11. | Rottal Selection a | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | (3) | 9 | : | 15 | -6 | 4 | |
12. | Team Obwalden | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (3) | 11 | : | 17 | -6 | 3 |
1. | SC Emmen C-Futuro 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 19 | : | 1 | +18 | 6 | |
2. | FC Horw a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 13 | : | 8 | +5 | 3 | |
3. | Team Wiggertal I | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 3 | |
4. | Team OG Kickers b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | SC Kriens a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
6. | FC Nottwil a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 3 | |
7. | FC Gunzwil a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 3 | |
8. | FC Sursee a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 10 | -4 | 3 | |
9. | SG Malters/Wolhusen a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 6 | : | 6 | 0 | 3 | |
10. | FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil (SG) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 2 | : | 20 | -18 | 0 |
1. | FC Ruswil a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | : | 2 | +20 | 6 | |
2. | FC Willisau a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 1 | +9 | 6 | |
3. | FC Sursee a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | +7 | 6 | |
4. | FC Nottwil a | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | +4 | 4 | |
5. | FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 11 | -6 | 3 | |
6. | FC Wolhusen a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 1 | |
7. | Team Surental a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | FC Gunzwil D U12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 0 | |
9. | FC Buttisholz a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
10. | SC Eich a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 7 | -5 | 0 | |
11. | FC Schüpfheim a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 20 | -18 | 0 |
1. | FC Hochdorf b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | +7 | 6 | |
2. | FC Buttisholz b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 0 | +7 | 3 | |
3. | FC Sursee b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
4. | FC Adligenswil b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | +2 | 3 | |
5. | FC Dagmersellen b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 5 | +4 | 3 | |
6. | FC Gunzwil D U11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | +2 | 3 | |
7. | FC Sempach LEO11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 11 | -4 | 3 | |
8. | FC Eschenbach b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9. | Hildisrieder SV a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 0 | |
10. | Team Surental Db | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 8 | -8 | 0 | |
11. | FC Meggen b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 11 | -10 | 0 |
1. | FC Buttisholz c | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | +10 | 6 | |
2. | FC Dagmersellen c | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 5 | +5 | 6 | |
3. | SC Eich b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 3 | |
4. | FC Sursee c | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 11 | -2 | 3 | |
5. | FC Gunzwil Rookies I | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 12 | -5 | 3 | |
6. | Hildisrieder SV b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
7. | FC Sempach d | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 11 | -2 | 1 | |
8. | FC Knutwil c | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | -1 | 0 | |
9. | SC Emmen h | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 0 | |
10. | FC Triengen b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 0 | |
11. | FC Nottwil c | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 0 |
1. | Team Südstern / Littau | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 39 | : | 10 | +29 | 34 | |
2. | FC Sarnen | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 25 | : | 5 | +20 | 34 | |
3. | SC Reiden 50+ | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30 | : | 14 | +16 | 23 | |
4. | FC Eschenbach | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26 | : | 11 | +15 | 23 | |
5. | FC Sempach | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17 | : | 8 | +9 | 20 | |
6. | FC Seetal | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | : | 8 | +7 | 19 | |
7. | FC Horw | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | : | 12 | +5 | 19 | |
8. | Luzerner SC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | : | 15 | +4 | 19 | |
9. | Team Surental | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | : | 14 | +2 | 18 | |
10. | FC Ibach | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 16 | |
11. | FC Schötz | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24 | : | 20 | +4 | 16 | |
12. | Team Surental Selection | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | : | 10 | +9 | 15 | |
13. | SG Stans / Hergiswil | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 15 | |
14. | SC Kriens | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14 | : | 24 | -10 | 13 | |
15. | SC Obergeissenstein | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | : | 16 | -7 | 10 | |
16. | FC Ebikon | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | : | 26 | -12 | 8 | |
17. | Team Gunzwil/Eich | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | : | 22 | -14 | 6 | |
18. | SG Küssnacht Weggis Meggen | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | : | 39 | -32 | 4 | |
19. | FC Baar | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | : | 25 | -20 | 3 | |
20. | FC Adligenswil | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | : | 40 | -33 | 1 |
1. | Zürich City SC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 12 | |
2. | Team OG Kickers | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 17 | : | 5 | +12 | 10 | |
3. | FC Freienbach | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 3 | : | 12 | -9 | 7 | |
4. | FC Horgen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 5 | |
5. | Rottal Selection | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 10 | -5 | 5 | |
6. | Team Sempachersee | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (0) | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 3 |