1. | SC Menzingen I | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | (31) | 36 | : | 21 | +15 | 27 | |
2. | FC Brunnen a | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | (22) | 40 | : | 11 | +29 | 25 | |
3. | FC Meggen | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | (25) | 30 | : | 17 | +13 | 25 | |
4. | Weggiser SC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | (25) | 26 | : | 18 | +8 | 21 | |
5. | FC Schattdorf | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | (19) | 25 | : | 21 | +4 | 16 | |
6. | FC Hünenberg I | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | (40) | 22 | : | 23 | -1 | 15 | |
7. | SC Steinhausen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | (27) | 24 | : | 39 | -15 | 13 | |
8. | FC Adligenswil ll | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | (15) | 27 | : | 34 | -7 | 13 | |
9. | FC Aegeri 2 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | (16) | 15 | : | 26 | -11 | 10 | |
10. | FC Rothenburg III | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | (10) | 13 | : | 48 | -35 | 6 |
1. | FC Brunnen | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | (8) | 35 | : | 18 | +17 | 25 | |
2. | ESC Erstfeld II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | (10) | 31 | : | 16 | +15 | 23 | |
3. | FC Altdorf II | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | (11) | 30 | : | 11 | +19 | 19 | |
4. | FC Ibach III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | (26) | 26 | : | 15 | +11 | 15 | |
5. | FC Schattdorf | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | (12) | 18 | : | 23 | -5 | 11 | |
6. | FC Muotathal | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | (6) | 15 | : | 21 | -6 | 9 | |
7. | FC Flüelen | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | (10) | 22 | : | 25 | -3 | 9 | |
8. | FC Küssnacht a/R 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | (10) | 20 | : | 35 | -15 | 8 | |
9. | Weggiser SC | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | (17) | 13 | : | 46 | -33 | 1 |
1. | Luzerner SC Bb | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 7 | : | 2 | +5 | 6 | |
2. | FC Stans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (3) | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 3 | |
3. | FC Hünenberg a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 13 | : | 5 | +8 | 3 | |
4. | FC Hergiswil | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 11 | : | 7 | +4 | 3 | |
5. | SG Küssnacht Weggis II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 3 | |
6. | ESC Erstfeld | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 8 | : | 10 | -2 | 3 | |
7. | Engelberger SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | SC Buochs a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
9. | FC Schattdorf b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 5 | -4 | 0 | |
10. | JF Sarneraatal b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 11 | -11 | 0 |
1. | FC Emmenbrücke United C | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 19 | : | 2 | +17 | 6 | |
2. | FC Eschenbach a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 1 | +4 | 3 | |
3. | FC Ebikon a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | 3 | |
4. | Zug 94 c | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 3 | |
5. | SG Küssnacht Weggis II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 9 | 0 | 3 | |
6. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 3 | |
7. | FC Hochdorf a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 3 | : | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
8. | FC Hitzkirch Ca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 7 | -6 | 0 | |
9. | Team Surental a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 0 | |
10. | Team Wiggertal II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 2 | : | 14 | -12 | 0 |
1. | FC Aegeri Da | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 4 | +9 | 6 | |
2. | SG Ibach-Schwyz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | +7 | 6 | |
3. | SC Menzingen a | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | : | 2 | +10 | 4 | |
4. | FC Altdorf a | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | 4 | |
5. | FC Ebikon e | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
6. | SC Goldau a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | FC Brunnen Fronalp | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 10 | -1 | 3 | |
8. | Weggiser SC a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
9. | FC Baar a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 5 | -5 | 0 | |
10. | ESC Erstfeld a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 9 | -7 | 0 | |
11. | SC Steinhausen a | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 18 | -15 | 0 |
1. | FC Sins/Dietwil | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | (5) | 29 | : | 9 | +20 | 27 | |
2. | SC Cham | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | (14) | 23 | : | 12 | +11 | 25 | |
3. | FC Ebikon | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | (5) | 29 | : | 20 | +9 | 19 | |
4. | TEAM Kerns/Sachseln | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | (9) | 25 | : | 25 | 0 | 18 | |
5. | FC Alpnach | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | (3) | 24 | : | 32 | -8 | 15 | |
6. | Weggiser SC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | (4) | 22 | : | 28 | -6 | 14 | |
7. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | (7) | 26 | : | 28 | -2 | 14 | |
8. | FC Küssnacht a/R | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | (2) | 29 | : | 31 | -2 | 12 | |
9. | FC Meggen | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | (11) | 22 | : | 30 | -8 | 10 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | (9) | 12 | : | 26 | -14 | 5 |
1. | FC Sempach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | +4 | 3 | |
2. | Weggiser SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Region Entlebuch West | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zug 94 a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Emmenbrücke II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Root/Ebikon rot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FC Gunzwil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 4 | -4 | 0 |