1. | Etoile Carouge FC | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 59 | : | 30 | +29 | 63 | |
2. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 61 | : | 39 | +22 | 55 | |
3. | FC Paradiso | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 32 | : | 24 | +8 | 49 | |
4. | SR Delémont | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 46 | : | 48 | -2 | 47 | |
5. | FC Biel-Bienne 1896 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 48 | : | 31 | +17 | 46 | |
6. | SC Brühl SG | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 43 | : | 44 | -1 | 43 | |
7. | SC Kriens | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 44 | : | 46 | -2 | 43 | |
8. | SC Cham | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 62 | : | 52 | +10 | 41 | |
9. | FC Zürich U-21 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 53 | : | 44 | +9 | 40 | |
10. | FC Breitenrain | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 42 | : | 49 | -7 | 38 | |
11. | FC Bavois | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 52 | : | 50 | +2 | 35 | |
12. | FC Bulle | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 40 | : | 48 | -8 | 35 | |
13. | BSC Young Boys U-21 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 40 | : | 50 | -10 | 35 | |
14. | FC Luzern U-21 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 52 | : | 58 | -6 | 34 | |
15. | FC Basel 1893 U-21 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 40 | : | 53 | -13 | 28 | |
16. | FC Lugano U-21 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 38 | : | 57 | -19 | 28 | |
17. | FC St. Gallen 1879 U-21 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 44 | : | 52 | -8 | 24 | |
18. | Servette FC M-21 | 28 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 39 | : | 60 | -21 | 19 |
1. | FC Collina d'Oro | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | (73) | 35 | : | 17 | +18 | 41 | |
2. | FC Locarno | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | (138) | 33 | : | 18 | +15 | 36 | |
3. | Zug 94 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | (62) | 37 | : | 23 | +14 | 30 | |
4. | FC Sursee | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | (103) | 30 | : | 31 | -1 | 30 | |
5. | FC Gambarogno-Contone | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | (69) | 20 | : | 15 | +5 | 28 | |
6. | FC Brunnen | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | (99) | 29 | : | 21 | +8 | 28 | |
7. | FC Red Star ZH | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | (88) | 26 | : | 19 | +7 | 27 | |
8. | SC Buochs | 19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | (38) | 25 | : | 19 | +6 | 26 | |
9. | SC Cham II | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | (56) | 27 | : | 37 | -10 | 26 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | (63) | 27 | : | 35 | -8 | 24 | |
11. | SC Emmen | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | (63) | 28 | : | 32 | -4 | 22 | |
12. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | (114) | 27 | : | 32 | -5 | 20 | |
13. | FC Kickers Luzern | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | (67) | 20 | : | 40 | -20 | 15 | |
14. | FC Ascona | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | (76) | 17 | : | 32 | -15 | 15 | |
15. | FC Unterstrass 1 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | (97) | 22 | : | 32 | -10 | 14 | |
16. | SC Zofingen | R 30 | 0 | 30 | 0 | (41) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Baar 1 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | (57) | 53 | : | 23 | +30 | 40 | |
2. | FC Stans | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | (49) | 49 | : | 22 | +27 | 36 | |
3. | Zug 94 II | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | (42) | 47 | : | 32 | +15 | 33 | |
4. | SC Schwyz | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | (21) | 33 | : | 28 | +5 | 25 | |
5. | FC Altdorf I | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | (43) | 29 | : | 32 | -3 | 25 | |
6. | FC Rotkreuz II | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | (58) | 32 | : | 33 | -1 | 22 | |
7. | SC Steinhausen | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | (59) | 25 | : | 34 | -9 | 21 | |
8. | SC Cham IV | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | (38) | 27 | : | 34 | -7 | 19 | |
9. | SC Goldau II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | (61) | 28 | : | 42 | -14 | 17 | |
10. | ESC Erstfeld | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | (24) | 33 | : | 40 | -7 | 15 | |
11. | Engelberger SC | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | (56) | 30 | : | 44 | -14 | 14 | |
12. | FC Perlen-Buchrain II | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | (36) | 29 | : | 51 | -22 | 10 |
1. | FC Muotathal | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | (11) | 65 | : | 10 | +55 | 30 | |
2. | FC Ibach II | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | (11) | 42 | : | 11 | +31 | 27 | |
3. | FC Adligenswil I | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | (13) | 43 | : | 18 | +25 | 23 | |
4. | SC Cham III | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | (22) | 23 | : | 23 | 0 | 13 | |
5. | FC Sins II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | (10) | 21 | : | 28 | -7 | 12 | |
6. | FC Brunnen b | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | (28) | 14 | : | 35 | -21 | 9 | |
7. | FC Walchwil | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | (3) | 19 | : | 44 | -25 | 9 | |
8. | Zug 94 III | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | (34) | 13 | : | 38 | -25 | 9 | |
9. | FC Rotkreuz III | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | (39) | 13 | : | 46 | -33 | 7 | |
10. | SK Root II | R 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | (22) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Willisau | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | (5) | 15 | : | 8 | +7 | 12 | |
2. | Team OG Kickers a | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (4) | 8 | : | 4 | +4 | 10 | |
3. | SG Ibach-Schwyz a | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | (1) | 12 | : | 5 | +7 | 9 | |
4. | SC Kriens a | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (3) | 7 | : | 5 | +2 | 9 | |
5. | SC Emmen A-Futuro | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | (4) | 8 | : | 6 | +2 | 8 | |
6. | Team Seetal A | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | (6) | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | 8 | |
7. | Zug 94 a | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (8) | 9 | : | 14 | -5 | 6 | |
8. | SC Cham a | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (10) | 9 | : | 9 | 0 | 5 | |
9. | SC YF Juventus a | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (15) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 5 | |
10. | FC Horgen a | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (18) | 11 | : | 8 | +3 | 5 | |
11. | SG Malters / Wolhusen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | (3) | 5 | : | 17 | -12 | 4 | |
12. | FC Schattdorf | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | (6) | 8 | : | 15 | -7 | 1 |
1. | FC Baar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 13 | : | 2 | +11 | 6 | |
2. | FC Hünenberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 11 | : | 4 | +7 | 6 | |
3. | FC Brunnen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 8 | : | 2 | +6 | 4 | |
4. | ESC Erstfeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (16) | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 3 | |
5. | Zug 94 b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6. | SC Cham b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 4 | : | 12 | -8 | 0 | |
7. | FC Aegeri A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 2 | : | 11 | -9 | 0 | |
8. | SG Ibach-Schwyz b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 2 | : | 12 | -10 | 0 |
1. | Team Sempachersee B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | (7) | 24 | : | 5 | +19 | 13 | |
2. | Team OG Kickers a | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 17 | : | 3 | +14 | 12 | |
3. | Team Mythenregion B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 14 | : | 17 | -3 | 10 | |
4. | SC Kriens a | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (3) | 16 | : | 15 | +1 | 10 | |
5. | Team Seetal B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (4) | 10 | : | 8 | +2 | 10 | |
6. | Team Rontal B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | (1) | 10 | : | 12 | -2 | 8 | |
7. | FC Stäfa 1895 a | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (3) | 9 | : | 14 | -5 | 6 | |
8. | Zug 94 a | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (4) | 9 | : | 12 | -3 | 6 | |
9. | SC Cham a | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (6) | 7 | : | 14 | -7 | 6 | |
10. | SV Meggen/Adligenswil a | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (6) | 10 | : | 13 | -3 | 3 | |
11. | SC YF Juventus a | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (28) | 10 | : | 13 | -3 | 3 | |
12. | Team Obwalden | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | (2) | 3 | : | 13 | -10 | 0 |
1. | Team Aegeri / Menzingen Ba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 8 | : | 4 | +4 | 6 | |
2. | FC Rotkreuz a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
3. | FC Emmenbrücke United B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (5) | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
4. | SC Goldau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 8 | : | 4 | +4 | 3 | |
5. | SC Cham b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 3 | |
6. | FC Brunnen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
7. | Zug 94 b | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 3 | : | 9 | -6 | 1 | |
8. | SC Steinhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
9. | FC Baar Ba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
10. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 |
1. | Team OG Kickers a | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 27 | : | 3 | +24 | 15 | |
2. | Team Sempachersee C | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 21 | : | 13 | +8 | 9 | |
3. | Team Region Entlebuch I | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 13 | : | 25 | -12 | 9 | |
4. | Team Seetal C | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 12 | : | 11 | +1 | 9 | |
5. | Team Rontal C | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (13) | 11 | : | 10 | +1 | 9 | |
6. | SC Cham a | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 11 | : | 16 | -5 | 7 | |
7. | Zug 94 a | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (8) | 15 | : | 17 | -2 | 7 | |
8. | FC Littau a | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 10 | : | 18 | -8 | 6 | |
9. | Team Mythenregion C | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (4) | 22 | : | 16 | +6 | 6 | |
10. | SV Adligenswil/Meggen a | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | (0) | 15 | : | 16 | -1 | 4 | |
11. | Rottal Selection a | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | (3) | 9 | : | 15 | -6 | 4 | |
12. | Team Obwalden | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (3) | 11 | : | 17 | -6 | 3 |
1. | SG Küssnacht Weggis I | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 28 | : | 1 | +27 | 9 | |
2. | SC Menzingen a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 12 | : | 3 | +9 | 6 | |
3. | ESC Erstfeld | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 10 | : | 6 | +4 | 6 | |
4. | FC Hünenberg a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 6 | +3 | 6 | |
5. | SC Cham b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | 3 | |
6. | FC Aegeri Cb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 10 | -4 | 3 | |
7. | FC Brunnen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 19 | -13 | 3 | |
8. | Zug 94 d | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 1 | : | 9 | -8 | 0 | |
9. | FC Baar a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (4) | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | 0 | |
10. | SC Steinhausen a | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 0 | : | 14 | -14 | 0 |
1. | FC Rotkreuz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 47 | : | 5 | +42 | 9 | |
2. | SC Cham c | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 9 | : | 5 | +4 | 6 | |
3. | FC Baar b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 8 | : | 5 | +3 | 3 | |
4. | FC Sins/Dietwil b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 12 | : | 11 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | SC Schwyz weiss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 7 | : | 10 | -3 | 3 | |
6. | FC Altdorf b | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 5 | : | 17 | -12 | 3 | |
7. | SV Adligenswil/Meggen c | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 26 | -26 | 0 | |
8. | FC Schattdorf b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 0 | |
9. | FC Küssnacht a/R c | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 8 | : | 15 | -7 | 0 |
1. | SC Emmen a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 3 | +9 | 6 | |
2. | FC Schenkon Da | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 4 | +8 | 6 | |
3. | FC Gunzwil D U13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | +4 | 4 | |
4. | FC Ebikon a | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 4 | |
5. | FC Stans Brisen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 4 | |
6. | FC Schattdorf a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 3 | |
7. | FC Horw a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | 3 | |
8. | FC Schötz a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 8 | 0 | 3 | |
9. | Team Obwalden (UN13) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
10. | SC Kriens a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 10 | -1 | 3 | |
11. | FC Littau Juniors I | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12. | FC Meggen a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13. | SC Cham a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 7 | -4 | 0 | |
14. | FC Malters a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 7 | -4 | 0 | |
15. | FC Hochdorf a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 10 | -5 | 0 | |
16. | Zug 94 a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 14 | -12 | 0 |
1. | SC Cham b | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | : | 7 | +5 | 4 | |
2. | FC Ibach a | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | +4 | 3 | |
3. | FC Schattdorf b | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | +4 | 3 | |
4. | FC Aegeri Dc | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 7 | 0 | 3 | |
5. | FC Sins/Dietwil b | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | : | 13 | -2 | 3 | |
6. | Zug 94 d | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
7. | FC Küssnacht a/R Mädchen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 6 | -3 | 0 | |
8. | FC Hünenberg a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 7 | -4 | 0 | |
9. | FC Baar c | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 0 | |
10. | Weggiser SC b | R 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Adligenswil a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | : | 2 | +18 | 6 | |
2. | FC Sins/Dietwil a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | +13 | 6 | |
3. | FC Hitzkirch a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | +10 | 6 | |
4. | SC Cham c | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
5. | FC Kickers Luzern c | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 11 | -2 | 3 | |
6. | FC Emmenbrücke b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 3 | |
7. | FC Rotkreuz a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 13 | -6 | 3 | |
8. | FC Rothenburg a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 8 | -6 | 0 | |
9. | Zug 94 b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 10 | -7 | 0 | |
10. | SC Emmen c | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 20 | -16 | 0 |
1. | FC Flüelen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | : | 0 | +21 | 6 | |
2. | SC Steinhausen b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 4 | +12 | 6 | |
3. | FC Brunnen Rigi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 5 | +3 | 6 | |
4. | FC Muotathal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | +6 | 3 | |
5. | ESC Erstfeld b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 4 | +7 | 3 | |
6. | SC Goldau c | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 7 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | FC Aegeri Db | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
8. | FC Altdorf b | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 1 | |
9. | SC Cham d | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 8 | -6 | 0 | |
10. | SC Schwyz weiss | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 16 | -14 | 0 | |
11. | FC Schattdorf e | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 31 | -28 | 0 |
1. | SC Menzingen c | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | : | 8 | +12 | 7 | |
2. | FC Brunnen Urmiberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 2 | +8 | 6 | |
3. | FC Sins/Dietwil d | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | +4 | 6 | |
4. | FC Ibach c | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 6 | +4 | 4 | |
5. | FC Rotkreuz d | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 3 | |
6. | SC Goldau d | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 3 | |
7. | SC Cham e | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | FC Baar d | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
9. | FC Aegeri De | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 10 | -8 | 0 | |
10. | FC Küssnacht a/R c | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 15 | -11 | 0 | |
11. | SC Schwyz rot | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 11 | -11 | 0 |
1. | FC Aegeri Dd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 4 | +10 | 6 | |
2. | FC Baar Juniorinne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 6 | |
3. | SC Emmen e | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 6 | |
4. | SC Cham f | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 1 | +9 | 3 | |
5. | Zug 94 e | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 3 | |
6. | FC Sins/Dietwil c | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 9 | +3 | 3 | |
7. | FC Rotkreuz b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
8. | SC Menzingen b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 9 | -8 | 0 | |
9. | FC Walchwil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 8 | -5 | 0 | |
10. | FC Hünenberg b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 10 | -6 | 0 | |
11. | FC Emmenbrücke e | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 17 | -12 | 0 |
1. | FC Sins/Dietwil | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | (5) | 29 | : | 9 | +20 | 27 | |
2. | SC Cham | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | (14) | 23 | : | 12 | +11 | 25 | |
3. | FC Ebikon | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | (5) | 29 | : | 20 | +9 | 19 | |
4. | TEAM Kerns/Sachseln | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | (9) | 25 | : | 25 | 0 | 18 | |
5. | FC Alpnach | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | (3) | 24 | : | 32 | -8 | 15 | |
6. | Weggiser SC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | (4) | 22 | : | 28 | -6 | 14 | |
7. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | (7) | 26 | : | 28 | -2 | 14 | |
8. | FC Küssnacht a/R | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | (2) | 29 | : | 31 | -2 | 12 | |
9. | FC Meggen | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | (11) | 22 | : | 30 | -8 | 10 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | (9) | 12 | : | 26 | -14 | 5 |
1. | Frauenfussball Seetal | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | (3) | 22 | : | 7 | +15 | 26 | |
2. | TEAM Menzingen / Aegeri | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | (0) | 17 | : | 9 | +8 | 18 | |
3. | Team Gunzwil-Sempach | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | (2) | 19 | : | 10 | +9 | 18 | |
4. | SC Cham | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | (0) | 20 | : | 20 | 0 | 16 | |
5. | FC Luzern Frauen 2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (3) | 19 | : | 18 | +1 | 15 | |
6. | Frauen Rottal-Malters | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | (3) | 23 | : | 15 | +8 | 13 | |
7. | FC Ascona | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | (6) | 15 | : | 18 | -3 | 12 | |
8. | SG Obwalden | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | (0) | 15 | : | 23 | -8 | 10 | |
9. | SC Kriens | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | (12) | 11 | : | 24 | -13 | 9 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | (11) | 12 | : | 29 | -17 | 6 |
1. | Frauenfussball Seetal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 6 | |
2. | SC Cham | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 6 | |
3. | AS Gambarogno FF-17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 6 | : | 1 | +5 | 3 | |
4. | R.A. Malcantone | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
5. | FC Aegeri FF-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 8 | +1 | 3 | |
6. | FC Emmenbrücke I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 10 | -5 | 3 | |
7. | FC Rothenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
8. | FC Willisau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
9. | SC Kriens | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 6 | -5 | 0 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (0) | 6 | : | 14 | -8 | 0 | |
11. | FC Littau | R 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | (10) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |