Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 5 - 02.11.2019 15:45
FC Aegeri b
31' Joshua Gratwick
35' Timo Grabherr
45' Emir Lokmic
3:0
(2:0)
FC Hochdorf
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Emir Lokmic
    • Verwarnung Goncalo Da Silva Carvalho Alves (Hochdorf)
      Verwarnung Goncalo Da Silva Carvalho Alves (Hochdorf)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Timo Grabherr
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Joshua Gratwick

    FC Aegeri b

    1 Aeschlimann 2 Magalhaes 4 Beqiri 5 Kolb 8 Iten 7 Volken 10 Lokmic 11 Grabherr 6 Klinc (C) 9 Hofer
     
    1
    Aeschlimann Nino
    Torhüter
    2
    Magalhaes Goncalves Tiago
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Beqiri Altin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Kolb Michaël
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Iten Livio
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Volken Jarno
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Lokmic Emir
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Grabherr Timo
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Klinc Andrej(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Hofer Simon
    Sturmspitze
    18
    Badawi Omar
    Auswechsel-Feldspiel
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Smit Philip
    3
    Santeti Kevin
    15
    Lutz David
    14
    Werwitzke Damian
    13
    Lichtsteiner Leonard
    16
    Tazetdinov Karim
    17
    Gratwick Joshua
     
    Trainer
     
    Mandic Nikola
     
    Schwegler Adrian
    Abwesend
    Wulff Julius (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Schelling Nicolai (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    FC Hochdorf

    22 Bucher 4 Meyer 12 Egli 15 Köck 6 Mazreku 11 Gündem 14 Tsegay 2 Bossert 3 Alhussein 8 Ulrich 9 Stevic (C)
     
    22
    Bucher Nevil
    Torhüter
    4
    Meyer Lewin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Egli Julian
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    15
    Köck Jano
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Mazreku Qendrim
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Gündem Romeo
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Tsegay Saymon
    Linker Aussenläufer
    2
    Bossert Nico Enea
    Hängende Spitze
    3
    Alhussein Shivan
    Linke hängende Spitze
    8
    Ulrich Tim
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Stevic Andrija(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Da Silva Carvalho Alves Goncalo
     
    5
    Schatt Julian
    7
    Fecker Luca
    13
    Huber Roman
    16
    Scherer David
    17
    Vogel Laurin
    10
    Müller Andy
    Trainer
     
    Vogel Martin
     
    Ulrich Pirmin
     
    Fecker Andreas
    Abwesend
    Osmani Gentijan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Qollaku Sebastjan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Estifanos Tedros (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Levo Gabriele Bendito (Familie)
    Scarcia Stefano (Familie)
    Hecht Kilian (Familie)
    Paolini Matteo (Familie)