Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 06.11.2019 19:00
FC Schattdorf a
28' Linus Arnold
30' Linus Arnold
34' Mattia Schorno
3:0
(3:0)
SC Goldau a
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Schattdorf
      Torschütze Mattia Schorno
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Schattdorf
      Torschütze Linus Arnold
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Schattdorf
      Torschütze Linus Arnold

    FC Schattdorf a

    1 Bucheli 9 Risi 10 Zurfluh 4 Zurfluh 8 Imholz 6 Softic 16 Gisler 5 Scheiber 2 Baumann (C) 11 Schorno 7 Arnold
     
    1
    Bucheli Mauro
    Torhüter
    9
    Risi Gian Nico
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Zurfluh Dario
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Zurfluh Robin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Imholz Nico
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Softic Aldin
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    16
    Gisler Dominik
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Scheiber Jason
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Baumann David(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Schorno Mattia
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    7
    Arnold Linus
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Lussmann Jarno
    3
    Baldelli Alessandro
    19
    Aschwanden Nicola
    15
    Scheiber Nando
    12
    Gerig Lars
    17
    Krosa Luan
    18
    Zgraggen Janik
    Trainer
     
    Schorno Patrick
     
    Zurfluh Roger

    SC Goldau a

    20 Amstad 11 Tola 7 Hasanaj 3 Zumbühl (C) 13 Zerla 8 Besmer 2 Hysenaj 6 Krizevac 5 Kaplan 10 Suter 12 Musliu
     
    20
    Amstad Livio
    Torhüter
    11
    Tola Ardit
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Hasanaj Loryesa
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Zumbühl Tim(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Zerla Elio
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Besmer Andrin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Hysenaj Benet
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Krizevac Adis
    Hängende Spitze
    5
    Kaplan Ramazan Ege
    Rechter Flügel
    10
    Suter Severin
    Linker Flügel
    12
    Musliu Rron
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Hasanaj Lorena
    15
    Akaltun Nahir
    9
    Destani Elion
    Trainer
     
    Simic Dusan
    Abwesend
    Huber Fabio (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Weiler Andri (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Walker Fabio (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Flipp Jayden (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Alijaj Elsar (Krank)
    Brites Rodrigo Miguel (Krank)
    Colavecchio Fabio (Krank)
    De Trana Alex (Verletzt)
    Hospenthal Sarina (Verletzt)
    Khapilin Ivan (Training)