Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League B / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 08.09.2019 13:00
AC Bellinzona
14' David Gocic
71' Francesco Verdone
75' David Gocic
3:0
(1:0)
Team Sempachersee
    • Ausschluss Yari Perini (Bellinzona)
      Ausschluss Yari Perini (Bellinzona)
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Bellinzona
      Torschütze David Gocic
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Bellinzona
      Torschütze Francesco Verdone
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Bellinzona
      Torschütze David Gocic

    AC Bellinzona

    1 Milicevic 5 Martino 28 Micic (C) 18 Guidotti 27 Beretta 14 Londino 21 Parisi 20 Gocic 11 Perini 10 Verdone 22 Kosovic
     
    1
    Milicevic Aleksandar
    Torhüter
    5
    Martino Emmanuele
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    28
    Micic Nikola(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    18
    Guidotti François
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    27
    Beretta Steve
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Londino Giuseppe
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    21
    Parisi Simone
    MF-Spieler
    20
    Gocic David
    Linker MF-Spieler
      
    11
    Perini Yari
    Rechter Flügel
     
    10
    Verdone Francesco
    Linker Flügel
     
    22
    Kosovic Branislav
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    25
    Da Silva Xavier Andrea
    7
    Mantia Antonio
    23
    Saliji Bennan
    15
    Djokic Nikola
    8
    De Jesus Pereira Wallace
    17
    Carvalho Lopes Bryan
    2
    Giannini Simone
    Trainer
     
    Scarano Alessio
     
    Carvalho Vitor Domingos
    Abwesend
    Avallone Giacomo (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Muoio Emanuele (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Brioschi Matteo (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Scire Sasha (Verletzt)
    Colatrella Noah (Verletzt)

    Team Sempachersee

    20 Kiener 14 Nikaj 5 Estermann (C) 4 Röösli 3 Suter 19 Burkhardt 10 Christen 18 Mitrovic 9 Stirnimann 7 Amrein 11 Lütolf
     
    20
    Kiener Cédric
    Torhüter
    14
    Nikaj Richard
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Estermann Manuel(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Röösli Jan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Suter Fabian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Burkhardt Joel
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Christen Nicola
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Mitrovic Milos
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Stirnimann Janis
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Amrein David
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Lütolf Mike
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Bieler Fabrice
    13
    Blöchliger Nico
    17
    Galliker Aaron
    15
    Nikollprenkaj Edi
    Trainer
     
    Durrer Peter
     
    Steffen Philipp
    Abwesend
    Mehmetaj Adonis (Verletzt)
    Schmidiger Cornel (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Preni Emanuel (Verletzt)
    Münkel Hannes (Krank)
    Huber Mattias (Verletzt)
    Frank Daniel (Nicht im Aufgebot)