Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League B / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 28.09.2019 20:00
Team Sempachersee
3' Eigentor
5' Aaron Galliker
30' Mike Lütolf
43' Manuel Estermann
45' Hannes Münkel
81' Joel Burkhardt
6:2
(5:1)
Team OG Kickers a
35' Leonardo Boog
76' Noah Kälin
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Joel Burkhardt
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Obergeissenstein
      Torschütze Noah Kälin
    • Verwarnung Mike Lütolf (Sursee)
      Verwarnung Mike Lütolf (Sursee)
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Hannes Münkel
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Manuel Estermann
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Obergeissenstein
      Torschütze Leonardo Boog
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Mike Lütolf
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Aaron Galliker
    • Tor 1:0
      Eigentor   Obergeissenstein
      Eigentor Lukas Matter

    Team Sempachersee

    1 Bieler 2 Huber 5 Estermann (C) 4 Röösli 9 Stirnimann 8 Preni 6 Schmidiger 17 Galliker 11 Lütolf 7 Amrein 16 Münkel
     
    1
    Bieler Fabrice
    Torhüter
    2
    Huber Mattias
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Estermann Manuel(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    4
    Röösli Jan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    9
    Stirnimann Janis
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Preni Emanuel
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Schmidiger Cornel
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    17
    Galliker Aaron
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Lütolf Mike
    Mittelstürmer
      
    7
    Amrein David
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    16
    Münkel Hannes
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Kiener Cédric
    13
    Blöchliger Nico
    3
    Suter Fabian
    19
    Burkhardt Joel
     
    Trainer
     
    Durrer Peter
     
    Steffen Philipp

    Team OG Kickers a

    1 Matter 3 Mosses 5 Vonwil 4 Britschgi (C) 2 Krause 6 Gashi 10 Sperlich 8 Garic 11 Boog 7 Kälin 9 Aregger
     
    1
    Matter Lukas
    Torhüter
     
    3
    Mosses Raphael
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Vonwil Elio
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Britschgi Yan(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Krause Jan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Gashi Luan
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Sperlich Finley
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Garic Ivan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Boog Leonardo
    Rechter Flügel
     
    7
    Kälin Noah
    Linker Flügel
     
    9
    Aregger Severin
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Carneiro Abreu Alexandre
    12
    Bekcic Kristian
    14
    Egloff Luca
    16
    Lienert Anderson
    15
    Mozzatti Santiago
    Trainer
     
    Martins da Eira Fabian