Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League B / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 03.11.2019 13:00
Zug 94 a
45' Vasilije Micic
1:1
(1:1)
Team Sempachersee
15' Janis Stirnimann
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Zug 94
      Torschütze Vasilije Micic
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Janis Stirnimann
    • Verwarnung Lucas José Da Cunha Rocha (Zug 94)
      Verwarnung Lucas José Da Cunha Rocha (Zug 94)

    Zug 94 a

    1 Campisi 6 Da Cunha 15 Iten 5 Lika 4 Heisler 9 Gutic 20 Graf 18 Mutavdzic 8 Goncalves 10 Ming (C) 11 Micic
     
    1
    Campisi Alessandro
    Torhüter
    6
    Da Cunha Rocha Lucas José
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    15
    Iten Fausto
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Lika Alban
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Heisler Nicolas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Gutic Aladin
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    20
    Graf Leandro
    Linker MF-Spieler
    18
    Mutavdzic Aleksa
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Goncalves Lopes Francisco
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Ming Luca(C)
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Micic Vasilije
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Brka Eman
     
    14
    Bürgi Linus
     
    12
    Grganovic Tomislav
    16
    Maric Matija
    19
    Micic Vladislav
    3
    Güzelgün Fabian
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Sesar Dalibor
     
    Krasniqi Faik
    Abwesend
    Bersot Nils (Familie)
    Beganovic Dino (Verletzt)
    Smallbone Callum (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Özdemir Rohad (Familie)
    Özdemir Botan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Vasovic Damjan (Verletzt)
    Oliveira Filipe (Verletzt)
    Abduqadir Omar (Verletzt)

    Team Sempachersee

    20 Kiener 5 Estermann (C) 4 Röösli 10 Christen 15 Nikollprenkaj 8 Preni 13 Blöchliger 9 Stirnimann 16 Münkel 7 Amrein 18 Mitrovic
     
    20
    Kiener Cédric
    Torhüter
    5
    Estermann Manuel(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Röösli Jan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    10
    Christen Nicola
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Nikollprenkaj Edi
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Preni Emanuel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Blöchliger Nico
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Stirnimann Janis
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    16
    Münkel Hannes
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Amrein David
    Sturmspitze
    18
    Mitrovic Milos
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Huber Mattias
    3
    Suter Fabian
    17
    Galliker Aaron
    19
    Burkhardt Joel
    Trainer
     
    Durrer Peter
     
    Steffen Philipp