Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League C / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 21.09.2019 17:00
FC Rothenburg a
59' David Ramljak
71' David Ramljak
2:4
(0:3)
Team Sempachersee
2' Louis Muff
6' Joel Estermann
11' Edi Prenka
52' Lars Neumann
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Rothenburg
      Torschütze David Ramljak
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Rothenburg
      Torschütze David Ramljak
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Lars Neumann
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Edi Prenka
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Joel Estermann
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Louis Muff

    FC Rothenburg a

    22 Böbner 18 Blaser 9 Fähndrich (C) 3 Hofstetter 16 Limacher 20 Wyss 14 Eberle 15 Wicki 11 Helfenstein 12 Koch 19 Ramljak
     
    22
    Böbner Noah
    Torhüter
    18
    Blaser Nevio
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Fähndrich Gian(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Hofstetter Janis
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Limacher Niklas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    20
    Wyss Nicolas
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    14
    Eberle Jan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Wicki Léon
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Helfenstein Yanis
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Koch Simon
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    19
    Ramljak David
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Mezzadri Fabio
     
    7
    Muff Til
    17
    Augsburger Elias
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Berger Marcel
    Abwesend
    Tambwe Jonathan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Palermo Leandro (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Gächter Melvin (Rekonvaleszent)

    Team Sempachersee

    1 Reich 13 Petersen 11 Prenka 3 Bachmann (C) 4 Keller 15 Schmid 16 Mulaj 17 Estermann 8 Bieri 18 Muff 14 Gomes
     
    1
    Reich Fabio
    Torhüter
    13
    Petersen Oscar
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Prenka Edi
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    3
    Bachmann Sandro(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Keller Peter
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Schmid Eric
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Mulaj Dardan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Estermann Joel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Bieri Finn
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Muff Louis
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    14
    Gomes Daniel
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Bertschi Cédric
    19
    Kojic Stefan
    5
    Meier Eloi
    12
    Münkel Moritz
    10
    Muff Andrin
    9
    Nikollprenkaj Riki
    7
    Neumann Lars
     
    Trainer
     
    Pascarella Giancarlo
     
    Marfurt Edgar
    Abwesend
    Kacinari Daniel (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Estermann Julian (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Glanzmann Loris (Aufgebot anderes Team)