Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Muotathal 18151253:23+3046 
2.FC Rotkreuz 18105337:31+635 
3.FC Altdorf II18104434:26+834 
4.FC Ibach II1892735:23+1229 
5.SC Goldau II1883730:22+827 
6.FC Schattdorf a1855826:31-520 
7.ESC Erstfeld 1847722:33-1119 
8.FC Brunnen18441024:41-1716 
9.Zug 94 18351018:35-1714 
10.SC Schwyz18161123:37-149 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.Zug 94 II18142256:21+3544 
2.Weggiser SC18103544:32+1233 
3.FC Adligenswil18102646:35+1132 
4.SK Root1890950:31+1927 
5.FC Meggen 1883751:39+1227 
6.FC Baar 318711026:26022 
7.FC Aegeri II1857624:29-522 
8.FC Sins b1863938:49-1121 
9.FC Küssnacht a/R b18701125:52-2721 
10.SC Steinhausen18311422:68-4610 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Kerns a18115249:22+2738 
2.SC Kriens IV18112553:31+2235 
3.FC Sarnen1889150:28+2233 
4.FC Giswil18102646:37+932 
5.FC Sachseln 1894545:36+931 
6.SC Obergeissenstein1874741:37+425 
7.FC Littau III1857627:24+322 
8.FC Hergiswil II18441040:41-116 
9.SC Buochs a18341127:44-1713 
10.FC Horw a18111615:93-784 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Dagmersellen 18153082:18+6448 
2.FC Südstern - Hota Luzern18143174:17+5745 
3.SC Emmen b18122454:28+2638 
4.FC Horw18103572:37+3533 
5.FC Rothenburg 1864830:49-1922 
6.SC Obergeissenstein1855836:33+320 
7.FC Perlen-Buchrain II18511235:68-3316 
8.FC Emmenbrücke II18511236:80-4416 
9.FC Ebikon18351038:47-914 
10.FC Meggen18111625:105-804 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Hochdorf18125146:10+3641 
2.FC Rothenburg c18124253:15+3840 
3.FC Triengen18114363:25+3837 
4.FC Hitzkirch 18112549:19+3035 
5.SC Nebikon1893644:16+2830 
6.FC Knutwil1874737:37025 
7.Luzerner SC a18621034:54-2020 
8.SC Reiden18421222:44-2214 
9.FC Sursee 18321319:71-5211 
10.FC Zell a18101712:88-763 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Schüpfheim18123332:13+1939 
2.FC Gunzwil18105345:22+2335 
3.FC Zell1894537:26+1131 
4.FC Malters1886427:15+1230 
5.FC Entlebuch1882830:24+626 
6.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil1864827:37-1022 
7.FC Sempach1864827:39-1222 
8.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach1854918:24-619 
9.FC Wolhusen18531018:31-1318 
10.FC Dagmersellen 18231321:51-309 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele

1.FC Kerns a22006:3+36 
2.FC Dagmersellen 22004:1+36 
3.Zug 94 II21103:2+14 
4.FC Hochdorf21102:1+14 
5.Weggiser SC21014:1+33 
6.FC Südstern - Hota Luzern21016:5+13 
7.FC Gunzwil21013:303 
8.FC Rothenburg c21012:203 
9.FC Rotkreuz 20201:102 
10.SC Kriens IV20022:5-30 
11.FC Muotathal 20022:6-40 
12.FC Schüpfheim20020:5-50