Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1

1.FC Luzern a1090158:11+4727 
2.SC Kriens U131090141:9+3227 
3.FC Littau a1040628:43-1512 
4.SC Buochs a1030721:35-149 
5.SC Cham a1030725:46-219 
6.FC Baar a1020817:46-296 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2

1.FC Horw a971136:13+2322 
2.FC Gunzwil a952221:16+517 
3.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil a952230:28+217 
4.SG Schötz / Willisau951334:24+1016 
5.FC Adligenswil a942323:19+414 
6.FC Wolhusen a942325:26-114 
7.FC Sursee a941422:26-413 
8.SC Obergeissenstein a931520:29-910 
9.SG Stans-Buochs910817:30-133 
10.FC Rothenburg a910811:28-173 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3

1.FC Küssnacht a/R a1072123:10+1323 
2.FC Emmenbrücke a1061324:15+919 
3.FC Schattdorf a1061323:15+819 
4.SC Emmen a1052327:14+1317 
5.FC Sins a1051421:14+716 
6.FC Brunnen a1042418:20-214 
7.FC Ibach a1041519:21-213 
8.FC Ebikon a1033417:11+612 
9.Zug 94 Da / FE-121032517:32-1511 
10.FC Hochdorf a1013611:21-106 
11.SC Steinhausen a101278:35-275 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4

1.FC Sempach a1081146:9+3725 
2.FC Littau b1070333:18+1521 
3.FC Ruswil a1061329:12+1719 
4.FC Sursee b1061332:33-119 
5.SC Eich a1060424:27-318 
6.FC Ebikon d1051427:21+616 
7.SC Emmen b1051425:23+216 
8.FC Hochdorf c1032522:33-1111 
9.SC Cham b1020829:36-76 
10.Hildisrieder SV a1012716:39-235 
11.FC Adligenswil c1011815:47-324 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 5

1.FC Gunzwil b981068:25+4325 
2.SC Reiden a971167:11+5622 
3.FC Triengen b961228:21+719 
4.SC Nebikon960333:14+1918 
5.FC Knutwil a950439:21+1815 
6.FC Nottwil a941426:20+613 
7.FC Dagmersellen b930626:36-109 
8.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil a930618:40-229 
9.FC Wolhusen b91088:61-533 
10.Rottal Selection I900912:76-640 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 6

1.FC Luzern b981041:7+3425 
2.FC Altdorf a971146:13+3322 
3.FC Ebikon b970241:19+2221 
4.SC Cham c950421:31-1015 
5.SC Menzingen942322:15+714 
6.FC Aegeri a941436:29+713 
7.Weggiser SC930621:33-129 
8.FC Perlen-Buchrain c922520:21-18 
9.FC Baar d910815:60-453 
10.FC Meggen a901810:45-351 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 7

1.SC Goldau a981065:6+5925 
2.SK Root963047:12+3521 
3.FC Küssnacht a/R b962142:10+3220 
4.SC Cham d951337:26+1116 
5.FC Adligenswil b950434:39-515 
6.FC Hochdorf d940521:32-1112 
7.FC Sins d931535:23+1210 
8.SC Schwyz c920713:36-236 
9.Zug 94 c920721:59-386 
10.SC Cham e90095:77-720 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 8

1.FC Sarnen980167:14+5324 
2.SC Buochs b980147:8+3924 
3.SC Kriens FE-12960329:13+1618 
4.FC Hergiswil c951351:42+916 
5.FC Kickers Luzern a950439:25+1415 
6.FC Emmenbrücke b942326:28-214 
7.FC Stans a941422:26-413 
8.Team Obwalden (UN13)920720:35-156 
9.FC Giswil910818:65-473 
10.FC Kerns90094:67-630 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 9

1.FC Eschenbach a980155:10+4524 
2.FC Dietwil / Sins962128:11+1720 
3.FC Hitzkirch a961238:19+1919 
4.FC Brunnen b960338:16+2218 
5.FC Rotkreuz c951329:19+1016 
6.FC Hochdorf b942348:17+3114 
7.FC Sempach b931525:50-2510 
8.FC Malters b911715:43-284 
9.FC Südstern a903613:44-313 
10.FC Adligenswil d90186:66-601 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 10

1.FC Malters a1072135:12+2323 
2.FC Willisau d1061339:20+1919 
3.FC Entlebuch b1061337:23+1419 
4.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil 1041520:25-513 
5.FC Buttisholz b1022613:25-128 
6.FC Schüpfheim b1011815:54-394