Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/7 - Gruppe 11

1.FC Altdorf b870141:18+2321 
2.FC Muotathal851243:30+1316 
3.Luzerner SC JUN. D7850350:29+2115 
4.SC Kriens b850339:23+1615 
5.FC Sachseln831438:34+410 
6.ESC Erstfeld b831428:31-310 
7.SC Kriens f830517:21-49 
8.FC Littau e821516:38-227 
9.FC Altdorf 810720:68-483 

Junioren D/7 - Gruppe 12

1.FC Aegeri e1091078:21+5728 
2.SG Obwalden1081152:14+3825 
3.FC Ibach a1070352:22+3021 
4.FC Schattdorf b1060444:39+518 
5.SC Buochs d1060441:43-218 
6.Engelberger SC 1051462:36+2616 
7.Zug 94 c1042438:52-1414 
8.ESC Erstfeld b1031640:58-1810 
9.FC Horw 1020845:66-216 
10.FC Aegeri e1011830:67-374 
11.Zug 94 b1001917:81-641 

Junioren D/7 - Gruppe 13

1.Luzerner SC b10901105:31+7427 
2.FC Rothenburg e1071257:41+1622 
3.SC Reiden 1061361:39+2219 
4.SC Kriens d1061351:34+1719 
5.SC Steinhausen d1052355:33+2217 
6.FC Sursee d1050532:41-915 
7.SC Kriens e1032539:48-911 
8.FC Küssnacht a/R1132629:46-1711 
9.FC Willisau a1021739:55-167 
10.FC Littau f1021740:79-397 
11.FC Rothenburg b1020832:93-616 
12.SC Obergeissenstein cR 10100:001 

Junioren D/7 - Gruppe 14

1.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach880062:9+5324 
2.FC Willisau b870162:21+4121 
3.SC Nebikon860251:24+2718 
4.SC Emmen c840442:30+1212 
5.FC Entlebuch a840424:29-512 
6.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil b840443:53-1012 
7.FC Schötz 810743:41+23 
8.FC Schüpfheim a810720:59-393 
9.FC Ruswil c810714:95-813 

Junioren D/7 - Gruppe 15

1.FC Ruswil b770072:10+6221 
2.SC Reiden b750245:31+1415 
3.FC Triengen c731329:24+510 
4.FC Sempach c730439:35+49 
5.FC Zell b730422:40-189 
6.SC Nebikon b722335:40-58 
7.FC Gunzwil 721426:32-67 
8.FC Knutwil c710614:70-563 
9.FC Wauwil-EgolzwilR 00000:000 

Junioren D/7 - Gruppe 16

1.SC Goldau c870148:12+3621 
2.SC Emmen 860242:13+2918 
3.FC Brunnen d850357:25+3215 
4.FC Ebikon 840429:32-312 
5.Weggiser SC b840426:35-912 
6.FC Ibach 932420:27-711 
7.FC Baar c831445:48-310 
8.FC Meggen 820618:32-146 
9.FC Küssnacht a/R 5810711:72-613 
10.FC Perlen-Buchrain R 10100:001 

Junioren D/7 - Gruppe 17

1.FC Sins 970248:29+1921 
2.FC Eschenbach 961257:16+4119 
3.FC Baar c961247:31+1619 
4.SC Menzingen b961248:35+1319 
5.Hildisrieder SV b951352:36+1616 
6.SK Root951349:46+316 
7.FC Ebikon c932428:51-2311 
8.FC Ibach b912634:44-105 
9.FC Brunnen c902715:36-212 
10.FC Hitzkirch d901814:68-541 

Junioren D/7 - Gruppe 18

1.FC Stans b870163:21+4221 
2.FC Alpnach850336:17+1915 
3.SC Buochs b850336:19+1715 
4.FC Sarnen 850331:31015 
5.Team Obwalden850335:38-315 
6.FC Luzern 950434:39-515 
7.FC Emmenbrücke c830533:46-139 
8.FC Hergiswil 810734:59-253 
9.SC Emmen 4810728:57-293 
10.FC Südstern bR 10010:3-30