Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren E - Gruppe 1

1.SC Kriens a111010100:23+7731 
2.FC Hochdorf a1191162:39+2328 
3.FC Luzern a1190241:19+2227 
4.FC Hitzkirch a1190239:27+1227 
5.SC Steinhausen a1151540:29+1116 
6.FC Ebikon a1151552:53-116 
7.FC Stans a1150646:46015 
8.FC Baar b1140725:37-1212 
9.FC Buttisholz b1131734:45-1110 
10.FC Sarnen a1121822:60-387 
11.SC Cham a1111921:51-304 
12.FC Schattdorf a11011018:71-531 

Junioren E - Gruppe 2

1.SC Buochs d12100251:23+2830 
2.FC Littau a1291258:25+3328 
3.FC Eschenbach a1280457:32+2524 
4.Zug 94 d1280450:32+1824 
5.FC Horw a1280438:31+724 
6.FC Küssnacht a/R a1271459:31+2822 
7.SC Reiden a1261556:55+119 
8.FC Sempach a1260631:29+218 
9.Luzerner SC c1232725:38-1311 
10.SC Emmen e1223734:41-79 
11.FC Emmenbrücke d1223740:54-149 
12.FC Rotkreuz a1230938:75-379 
13.SC Kriens c12011129:100-711 

Junioren E - Gruppe 3

1.SC Obergeissenstein a980167:18+4924 
2.SC Goldau a970245:16+2921 
3.FC Kickers Luzern a961232:15+1719 
4.SC Cham b951329:29016 
5.SC Kriens b934242:43-113 
6.FC Aegeri a940518:30-1212 
7.FC Hochdorf b932423:34-1111 
8.FC Südstern a922520:33-138 
9.FC Adligenswil a920725:28-36 
10.SC Emmen b90097:62-550 

Junioren E - Gruppe 4

1.FC Altdorf a981042:11+3125 
2.Luzerner SC970256:18+3821 
3.SC Buochs a962130:17+1320 
4.FC Baar a951337:19+1816 
5.FC Ebikon b932432:47-1511 
6.FC Sempach d931535:30+510 
7.SC Kriens d931516:26-1010 
8.FC Emmenbrücke b930631:53-229 
9.FC Littau b912619:47-285 
10.FC Hitzkirch b910813:43-303 

Junioren E - Gruppe 5

1.ESC Erstfeld a980165:21+4424 
2.FC Brunnen a971163:17+4622 
3.FC Küssnacht a/R b971159:18+4122 
4.FC Luzern b951352:25+2716 
5.FC Kickers Luzern c951350:25+2516 
6.FC Ebikon c930636:57-219 
7.Zug 94 b922532:56-248 
8.FC Rothenburg d921617:52-357 
9.SC Cham c911731:63-324 
10.FC Altdorf b910816:87-713 

Junioren E - Gruppe 6

1.FC Horw b981078:28+5025 
2.FC Sachseln970260:27+3321 
3.FC Wolhusen a970259:37+2221 
4.SK Root c960375:43+3218 
5.FC Perlen-Buchrain c951363:46+1716 
6.SC Obergeissenstein c931538:77-3910 
7.FC Rotkreuz b921631:52-217 
8.FC Hergiswil a920740:66-266 
9.FC Stans b920740:76-366 
10.SC Buochs b910824:56-323 

Junioren E - Gruppe 7

1.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil b990054:17+3727 
2.FC Malters a971151:18+3322 
3.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b951341:32+916 
4.FC Rothenburg b941437:25+1213 
5.FC Dietwil b933340:34+612 
6.FC Ruswil a933321:18+312 
7.FC Sursee a931543:42+110 
8.FC Entlebuch a930636:44-89 
9.SC Eich a930636:49-139 
10.FC Dagmersellen a90099:89-800 

Junioren E - Gruppe 8

1.FC Sins a871073:13+6022 
2.FC Triengen860234:32+218 
3.FC Ruswil b841332:22+1013 
4.FC Schötz a840429:21+812 
5.FC Malters b833225:17+812 
6.SC Nebikon b831430:48-1810 
7.Hildisrieder SV a821526:41-157 
8.FC Gunzwil a821514:33-197 
9.FC Nottwil c810710:46-363 

Junioren E - Gruppe 9

1.FC Ibach a870158:17+4121 
2.FC Meggen a860247:31+1618 
3.FC Schattdorf b860248:42+618 
4.SC Menzingen a850336:19+1715 
5.SC Schwyz a841324:28-413 
6.FC Willisau b840441:32+912 
7.FC Rotkreuz b811625:45-204 
8.SC Steinhausen b810723:45-223 
9.Zug 94 a810719:62-433 

Junioren E - Gruppe 10

1.FC Baar b880052:21+3124 
2.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil b860251:26+2518 
3.FC Hitzkirch c860232:14+1818 
4.FC Hochdorf c840429:20+912 
5.FC Eschenbach a840425:31-612 
6.FC Adligenswil b831446:34+1210 
7.SC Cham e831424:38-1410 
8.FC Brunnen b810724:44-203 
9.FC Littau c800811:66-550 

Junioren E - Gruppe 11

1.FC Ibach b770075:7+6821 
2.SC Emmen c741231:22+913 
3.SC Goldau b741224:19+513 
4.FC Baar b732224:19+511 
5.FC Küssnacht a/R c721417:26-97 
6.FC Aegeri a721421:44-237 
7.SC Cham f720516:47-316 
8.ESC Erstfeld 1710617:41-243 

Junioren E - Gruppe 12

1.FC Sarnen b760126:14+1218 
2.FC Giswil752058:15+4317 
3.FC Alpnach a751162:11+5116 
4.FC Horw 1732235:24+1111 
5.SC Kriens e730440:33+79 
6.FC Kerns b720522:28-66 
7.FC Hergiswil b711529:44-154 
8.FC Sachseln a70079:112-1030 

Junioren E - Gruppe 13

1.FC Küssnacht a/R d760167:13+5418 
2.SC Goldau c760164:23+4118 
3.FC Ebikon f741234:17+1713 
4.FC Hochdorf d740338:22+1612 
5.SC Emmen d740334:36-212 
6.FC Baar d720524:52-286 
7.HSV Michelsamt E-Selection71068:71-633 
8.FC Südstern b701614:49-351 

Junioren E - Gruppe 14

1.SC Kriens g760132:21+1118 
2.FC Littau d751132:22+1016 
3.FC Meggen b750241:27+1415 
4.SC Buochs c732225:19+611 
5.ESC Erstfeld c730425:28-39 
6.Luzerner SC b720533:34-16 
7.FC Alpnach c712425:35-105 
8.Engelberger SC b701621:48-271 

Junioren E - Gruppe 15

1.FC Muotathal760144:22+2218 
2.FC Ibach c760131:20+1118 
3.FC Meggen c750237:23+1415 
4.FC Wolhusen b740327:24+312 
5.FC Malters c722333:25+88 
6.SC Steinhausen c712424:31-75 
7.FC Stans c712427:37-105 
8.Weggiser SC b700713:54-410 

Junioren E - Gruppe 16

1.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil a770070:7+6321 
2.FC Knutwil b751153:15+3816 
3.FC Eschenbach b1751155:18+3716 
4.FC Buttisholz 740337:24+1312 
5.FC Entlebuch b721419:34-157 
6.FC Dietwil a720518:38-206 
7.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach b71159:51-424 
8.FC Dagmersellen 70074:78-740 

Junioren E - Gruppe 17

1.FC Wolhusen b751139:15+2416 
2.Weggiser SC a751136:12+2416 
3.FC Triengen b751126:17+916 
4.FC Meggen e741238:16+2213 
5.FC Sins b731317:19-210 
6.FC Küssnacht a/R e Mädchen711512:32-204 
7.FC Ibach d710611:36-253 
8.SC Menzingen d710614:46-323 

Junioren E - Gruppe 18

1.FC Meggen d871077:21+5622 
2.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b860275:24+5118 
3.FC Sempach c851245:21+2416 
4.FC Kickers Luzern b851240:34+616 
5.FC Ruswil c850362:22+4015 
6.FC Ebikon b831442:43-110 
7.FC Brunnen c820624:61-376 
8.FC Schötz c810716:68-523 
9.FC Adligenswil c80081:88-870 

Junioren E - Gruppe 19

1.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach871060:15+4522 
2.FC Nottwil b860263:23+4018 
3.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil c843136:21+1515 
4.FC Hochdorf b842234:21+1314 
5.SC Reiden b841327:18+913 
6.FC Gunzwil c823322:25-39 
7.FC Dietwil a820622:59-376 
8.SC Nebikon a810719:54-353 
9.FC Knutwil a810720:67-473 

Junioren E - Gruppe 20

1.FC Sursee b871069:14+5522 
2.FC Rothenburg c871066:17+4922 
3.SK Root b850354:23+3115 
4.FC Sins c850324:22+215 
5.FC Willisau c841338:30+813 
6.FC Rotkreuz c831426:48-2210 
7.FC Perlen-Buchrain a820621:79-586 
8.FC Sempach c810713:47-343 
9.FC Triengen800823:54-310 

Gruppeneinteilung

Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband