Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren F - Gruppe 1

Junioren F - Gruppe 1

1.SC Cham a880063:10+5324 
2.SC Steinhausen a861169:25+4419 
3.SC Kriens a852149:21+2817 
4.FC Küssnacht a/R 3841333:27+613 
5.FC Gunzwil b840445:46-112 
6.SC Buochs d830533:39-69 
7.FC Perlen-Buchrain c830529:57-289 
8.SK Root 1810726:76-503 
9.FC Ruswil 2800824:70-460 

Junioren F - Gruppe 2

1.FC Luzern d880050:15+3524 
2.FC Littau e870160:24+3621 
3.FC Horw a851237:36+116 
4.Zug 94 b831434:27+710 
5.FC Baar e831434:32+210 
6.FC Ebikon d831426:37-1110 
7.FC Hochdorf a822426:40-148 
8.FC Stans a810728:53-253 
9.FC Hergiswil b810719:50-313 

Junioren F - Gruppe 3

1.FC Triengen b990078:13+6527 
2.FC Hitzkirch CUP970267:20+4721 
3.FC Entlebuch c970237:19+1821 
4.FC Wolhusen b950444:30+1415 
5.SC Eich a950435:30+515 
6.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil 940534:45-1112 
7.FC Schötz d931552:30+2210 
8.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil 922519:28-98 
9.FC Nottwil 1911722:68-464 
10.Hildisrieder SV a900918:123-1050 

Junioren F - Gruppe 4

1.FC Sarnen b990091:25+6627 
2.FC Sursee 19801103:19+8424 
3.FC Malters a961292:35+5719 
4.FC Alpnach c960369:51+1818 
5.Luzerner SC941442:35+713 
6.SC Obergeissenstein d931534:51-1710 
7.FC Sempach b930645:50-59 
8.Engelberger SC a930642:59-179 
9.FC Giswil b911724:69-454 
10.FC Kerns c90099:157-1480 

Junioren F - Gruppe 5

1.FC Ibach a9900100:22+7827 
2.FC Muotathal 970286:44+4221 
3.FC Brunnen 1970283:52+3121 
4.SC Goldau a960349:48+118 
5.FC Altdorf 1950445:38+715 
6.FC Aegeri f931548:47+110 
7.FC Schattdorf a930641:49-89 
8.Weggiser SC 1921629:61-327 
9.SC Schwyz 1920732:70-386 
10.SC Menzingen 900921:103-820 

Junioren F - Gruppe 6

1.SC Emmen 1990097:13+8427 
2.FC Emmenbrücke a980192:19+7324 
3.FC Sins a970255:17+3821 
4.FC Rotkreuz d940537:33+412 
5.FC Dietwil 1940531:52-2112 
6.FC Eschenbach a931537:51-1410 
7.FC Rothenburg 4930628:45-179 
8.FC Meggen b922525:52-278 
9.FC Adligenswil a920727:79-526 
10.FC Kickers Luzern a911714:82-684 

Junioren F - Gruppe 7

1.FC Ebikon c980162:23+3924 
2.SC Kriens b970295:28+6721 
3.FC Luzern 960369:29+4018 
4.FC Emmenbrücke e960360:33+2718 
5.SC Emmen 3950465:40+2515 
6.FC Eschenbach950443:50-715 
7.FC Horw b930636:68-329 
8.FC Perlen-Buchrain a920716:54-386 
9.FC Littau e920713:82-696 
10.FC Hochdorf d910824:76-523 

Junioren F - Gruppe 8

1.Zug 94 a990087:13+7427 
2.SC Goldau b970279:22+5721 
3.FC Stans b960362:37+2518 
4.SC Steinhausen b960351:30+2118 
5.SC Cham b950474:37+3715 
6.FC Alpnach a940572:59+1312 
7.FC Küssnacht a/R 1940552:41+1112 
8.SC Buochs a930638:29+99 
9.FC Ruswil 3910825:109-843 
10.FC Aegeri b90092:165-1630 

Junioren F - Gruppe 9

1.FC Sarnen 3870197:18+7921 
2.FC Sursee a870155:18+3721 
3.SC Cham c861160:20+4019 
4.SC Kriens 1851254:22+3216 
5.FC Rothenburg h840457:21+3612 
6.FC Malters b830543:40+39 
7.FC Meggen 2820620:55-356 
8.FC Rotkreuz e80171:86-851 
9.SC Obergeissenstein a80174:111-1071 

Junioren F - Gruppe 10

1.FC Sursee b770058:16+4221 
2.SC Cham d760147:16+3118 
3.FC Küssnacht a/R 4750240:20+2015 
4.FC Sempach b740344:29+1512 
5.Zug 94 730427:28-19 
6.SC Kriens d720512:43-316 
7.FC Meggen a710626:57-313 
8.FC Sins e70078:53-450