Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Junioren B - Cup

Runde 1 - Junioren B - Cup

Mi 23.08.2000
FC Alpnach (Jun.B 3/S)
Team Seetal (CCJL A)
3
12
Mi 30.08.2000
FC Horw (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil  (Jun.B 2/S)
0
2
FC Emmenbrücke Academy B (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Hitzkirch (Jun.F/5)
11
1
SG Knutwil/Triengen a (Jun.B 2/S)
SK Root (Jun.B 3/S)
7
4
FC Stans (Jun.B 3/S)
Team Rontal (CCJL B)
0
2
SG Kerns/Alpnach (Jun.B 3/S)
SC Eich  (Jun.B 3/S)
10
4
FC Littau (Jun.B 2/S)
SG Küssnacht Weggis II (Jun.B 3/S)
11
2
SC Kriens b (Jun.A 1/S)
Team Südstern/LSC (Jun.A 2/S)
3
0
F
Rottal Selection (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Buttisholz-Nottwil (Jun.A 2/S)
7
0
SG Schwyz/Ibach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Gunzwil b (Jun.B 3/S)
0
4
FC Rotkreuz a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Region Entlebuch I (CCJL C)
0
15
FC Sarnen (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz (Jun.B 2/S)
15
1
Zug 94 a (CCJL B)
FC Sempach (Jun.B 2/S)
16
1
SC Menzingen (Jun.B 2/S)
Wiggertaler Selection II (Jun.B 2/S)
6
1
FC Dietwil  (Jun.B 3/S)
SC Steinhausen (Jun.B 2/S)
5
7
ESC Erstfeld (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Ibach (Jun.B 3/S)
10
3
FC Sachseln (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Wolhusen  (Jun.B 3/S)
1
4
FC Schattdorf b (Jun.B 3/S)
SV Adligenswil/Meggen b (Jun.B 3/S)
1
2
FC Altdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil (Jun.B 3/S)
0
5
Team Amt EntlebuchII (Jun.B 3/S)
Emmen United a (UN20) (Jun.A 1/S)
1
15
FC Meggen b (Jun.B 3/S)
Team Sempachersee (CCJL B)
1
11
FC Rothenburg a (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Reiden (Jun.B 3/S)
6
0
Luzerner SC  (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Brunnen b (Jun.B 3/S)
7
5
Team Wiggertal I (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Perlen-Buchrain (Jun.B 3/S)
11
1
SG Algro / Zell (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Nottwil (Jun.B 3/S)
0
3
F
FC Willisau a (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Baar (CCJL B)
1
3
SG Buochs-Stans a (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Surental b (Jun.B 3/S)
11
3
SC Cham c (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil  (Jun.B 3/S)
10
0
FC Aegeri (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Obergeissenstein b (4.)
4
3
FC Eschenbach (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Hergiswil  (Jun.B 2/S)
1
5
Mi 06.09.2000
SC Goldau b (Jun.B 3/S)
SG Malters/Wolhusen a (Jun.B 1/S)
11
12
Do 07.09.2000
SG Küssnacht Weggis I (CCJL B)
Team Obwalden (Jun.B 1/S)
11
2