Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SC Steinhausen18153057:12+4548 
2.FC Brunnen 18104437:31+634 
3.FC Muotathal 18103551:21+3033 
4.FC Ibach II18103550:25+2533 
5.FC Aegeri II1893642:43-130 
6.SC Goldau II1864818:30-1222 
7.FC Rotkreuz 18621036:40-420 
8.FC Baar 318531037:52-1518 
9.Zug 94 18421232:48-1614 
10.SC Schwyz18111625:83-584 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Dietwil18133273:21+5242 
2.FC Sins b18133253:16+3742 
3.FC Altdorf II18115254:21+3338 
4.FC Schattdorf a18103537:31+633 
5.FC Perlen-Buchrain II1892735:38-329 
6.ESC Erstfeld 1872942:49-723 
7.FC Kickers Luzern18621042:56-1420 
8.FC Adligenswil18321326:44-1811 
9.FC Alpnach 18321320:56-3611 
10.FC Inter Altstadt Selection18221433:83-508 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Horw a18134162:19+4343 
2.FC Alpnach a18113452:28+2436 
3.FC Giswil1896361:27+3433 
4.FC Sachseln 18103541:26+1533 
5.FC Sarnen1894543:34+931 
6.FC Hergiswil II1883743:37+627 
7.Luzerner SC a1872938:39-123 
8.SC Obergeissenstein18261021:37-1612 
9.FC Stans18231322:64-429 
10.FC Kickers Luzern b18201619:91-726 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SK Root18132354:16+3841 
2.SC Kriens IV18131446:20+2640 
3.SC Emmen b18102650:37+1332 
4.FC Adligenswil b18101743:25+1831 
5.Hildisrieder SV 18101737:30+731 
6.FC Hitzkirch 1883733:30+327 
7.FC Littau III18531025:44-1918 
8.SC Obergeissenstein18521130:39-917 
9.FC Eschenbach III18511236:65-2916 
10.FC Meggen 18141328:76-487 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schötz II18113454:30+2436 
2.FC Entlebuch18113448:32+1636 
3.FC Schüpfheim1895445:28+1732 
4.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach1895436:22+1432 
5.FC Willisau1893638:38030 
6.FC Sursee 1883748:42+627 
7.FC Triengen1874742:42025 
8.FC Knutwil1863926:37-1121 
9.SC Reiden18311419:49-3010 
10.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil 18121520:56-365 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Zell18133258:22+3642 
2.SC Nebikon18124248:21+2740 
3.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil18122433:17+1638 
4.FC Malters1891833:36-328 
5.FC Sempach1875634:31+326 
6.FC Emmenbrücke II1864842:45-322 
7.FC Nottwil 1863929:30-121 
8.SC Reiden b1846826:35-918 
9.FC Rothenburg 18311420:47-2710 
10.FC Triengen 218311429:68-3910 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele

1.FC Schötz II22005:0+56 
2.SK Root21104:3+14 
3.FC Dietwil21102:1+14 
4.SC Steinhausen21015:2+33 
5.FC Horw a21015:4+13 
6.FC Zell21014:3+13 
7.FC Entlebuch21013:2+13 
8.SC Kriens IV21013:5-23 
9.FC Sins b21012:4-23 
10.SC Nebikon20110:1-11 
11.FC Alpnach a20113:7-41 
12.FC Brunnen 20022:6-40