Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rotkreuz 18130554:21+3339 
2.FC Muotathal 18114355:23+3237 
3.SC Cham II18112562:44+1835 
4.Zug 94 II1893641:30+1130 
5.FC Ibach II1881934:41-725 
6.FC Aegeri II1872923:32-923 
7.SC Goldau II1864821:37-1622 
8.FC Baar 31863933:47-1421 
9.FC Brunnen18611126:40-1419 
10.SC Menzingen18141329:63-347 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Adligenswil18134152:16+3643 
2.FC Ebikon18113444:18+2636 
3.Weggiser SC18112555:29+2635 
4.FC Schattdorf a1887346:31+1531 
5.FC Sins b1891854:32+2228 
6.FC Küssnacht a/R b1863927:38-1121 
7.FC Altdorf II1863931:46-1521 
8.FC Perlen-Buchrain II18601236:58-2218 
9.FC Kickers Luzern18411321:65-4413 
10.ESC Erstfeld 18321323:56-3311 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Giswil18124263:20+4340 
2.SC Emmen b18123351:19+3239 
3.FC Kerns a18110748:29+1933 
4.FC Sarnen18103533:23+1033 
5.FC Alpnach 1876545:36+927 
6.Luzerner SC a1865731:35-423 
7.FC Sachseln 1865724:31-723 
8.SC Buochs a18521133:53-2017 
9.FC Hergiswil II18311429:76-4710 
10.SC Obergeissenstein18231322:57-359 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Wolhusen18124263:30+3340 
2.SC Kriens IV18124255:28+2740 
3.FC Hitzkirch 18115246:17+2938 
4.Hildisrieder SV 1887344:29+1531 
5.SC Obergeissenstein1872942:41+123 
6.FC Littau III1865723:25-223 
7.FC Südstern b18441033:44-1116 
8.FC Hochdorf b18441033:52-1916 
9.FC Adligenswil b18421223:52-2914 
10.SC Emmen b18231321:65-449 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schüpfheim18123341:15+2639 
2.FC Sursee 18122449:30+1938 
3.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach18111652:27+2534 
4.FC Entlebuch18103542:35+733 
5.FC Willisau1883729:35-627 
6.FC Triengen1873842:37+524 
7.FC Buttisholz18621037:37020 
8.FC Gunzwil18521128:51-2317 
9.FC Wolhusen b18421229:60-3114 
10.FC Knutwil18331227:49-2212 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SC Nebikon18143164:17+4745 
2.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil18134147:13+3443 
3.FC Nottwil 18113470:21+4936 
4.FC Rothenburg 18102635:19+1632 
5.FC Malters1884643:32+1128 
6.SC Reiden18801030:31-124 
7.FC Emmenbrücke II1872937:46-923 
8.FC Sempach18611131:42-1119 
9.FC Dagmersellen 18301529:85-569 
10.FC Luzern b18011716:96-801 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele

1.FC Muotathal 22006:4+26 
FC Rotkreuz 22006:4+26 
3.FC Adligenswil21107:2+54 
4.SC Emmen b21103:2+14 
5.FC Ebikon21102:1+14 
FC Giswil21102:1+14 
7.FC Wolhusen21017:5+23 
8.SC Nebikon21014:403 
9.SC Kriens IV20023:5-20 
10.FC Schüpfheim20021:3-20 
11.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil20023:7-40 
12.FC Sursee 20022:8-60