Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SC Cham II18116149:24+2539 
2.FC Schattdorf a18121536:23+1337 
3.Zug 94 II18111648:30+1834 
4.FC Altdorf II1885529:33-429 
5.SC Goldau II1883729:25+427 
6.FC Ibach 1875631:29+226 
7.SC Schwyz 1863936:34+221 
8.FC Aegeri II1854925:36-1119 
9.FC Brunnen 18351034:43-914 
10.FC Baar 318211521:61-407 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Dietwil1895438:24+1432 
2.Weggiser SC1886443:31+1230 
3.SC Schwyz1886430:35-530 
4.FC Ebikon1890938:35+327 
5.FC Küssnacht a/R b1882835:26+926 
6.FC Sins b1875634:29+526 
7.FC Perlen-Buchrain II1881933:36-325 
8.FC Emmenbrücke II1872936:37-123 
9.FC Baar 21864828:33-522 
10.Zug 94 b18331227:56-2912 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SC Kriens IV18152162:11+5147 
2.FC Kerns a18121565:31+3437 
3.SC Obergeissenstein18112543:34+935 
4.FC Horw a1884644:34+1028 
5.FC Alpnach 1882842:41+126 
6.FC Sachseln 1872934:45-1123 
7.FC Sarnen18621024:43-1920 
8.SC Buochs a18531028:42-1418 
9.Engelberger SC18341128:56-2813 
10.FC Altdorf III18321322:55-3311 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.Hildisrieder SV 18135065:20+4544 
2.FC Rothenburg 18135050:17+3344 
3.SC Emmen a1886434:22+1230 
4.FC Littau III1892740:35+529 
5.FC Hitzkirch 1877445:31+1428 
6.Luzerner SC a1864825:33-822 
7.FC Hochdorf b18521130:42-1217 
8.FC Südstern b18441035:62-2716 
9.FC Eschenbach II18331233:55-2212 
10.FC Ruswil a18221418:58-408 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Ruswil 18134147:19+2843 
2.FC Buttisholz18101742:32+1031 
3.FC Willisau1893658:33+2530 
4.FC Nottwil 1877437:31+628 
5.FC Entlebuch1883738:35+327 
6.FC Sursee 1874737:36+125 
7.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach1866635:33+224 
8.FC Schüpfheim1863933:38-521 
9.FC Knutwil18441025:51-2616 
10.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil18211521:65-447 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SC Nebikon18142245:17+2844 
2.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil18123350:26+2439 
3.FC Schötz II18106249:15+3436 
4.SC Reiden18104437:21+1634 
5.FC Gunzwil1863933:47-1421 
6.FC Triengen1854944:32+1219 
7.FC Malters18531017:37-2018 
8.FC Sempach18511225:44-1916 
9.FC Hitzkirch 218421223:50-2714 
10.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach a18421225:59-3414 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele

1.SC Kriens IV22007:0+76 
2.FC Ruswil 22007:1+66 
3.Hildisrieder SV 21106:3+34 
4.FC Rothenburg 21103:0+34 
5.SC Cham II21105:3+24 
6.SC Nebikon21102:1+14 
7.FC Schattdorf a20111:2-11 
8.FC Dietwil20111:4-31 
9.FC Buttisholz20111:5-41 
10.FC Kerns a20112:7-51 
11.Weggiser SC20022:6-40 
12.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil20023:8-50