Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Adligenswil1091060:8+5228 
2.FC Eschenbach a1081153:24+2925 
3.Team Obwalden b1070334:20+1421 
4.Emmen United b (UN14)1061342:26+1619 
5.Zug 94 b1050542:37+515 
6.SC Buochs b1050531:31015 
7.FC Sursee b1032536:52-1611 
8.FC Sachseln1031633:38-510 
9.Engelberger SC1030723:36-139 
10.FC Sins/Dietwil b1020823:46-236 
11.FC Gunzwil a101098:67-593 

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.Team Wiggertal II981073:13+6025 
2.Rottal Selection980174:7+6724 
3.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil971157:10+4722 
4.FC Emmenbrücke Academy C b951329:34-516 
5.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz940544:30+1412 
6.SC Eich940523:26-312 
7.FC Ruswil931528:27+110 
8.FC Triengen921617:59-427 
9.FC Zell b910812:86-743 
10.Team Amt Entlebuch III901814:79-651 

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Altdorf a1090159:24+3527 
2.SC Menzingen1071238:17+2122 
3.SC Cham b1070354:24+3021 
4.FC Ebikon a1070344:25+1921 
5.FC Baar b1051448:30+1816 
6.FC Ibach1050547:37+1015 
7.SC Kriens b1033430:22+812 
8.ESC Erstfeld1032534:37-311 
9.SC Steinhausen b1030722:58-369 
10.SC Schwyz b1021722:40-187 
11.SC Goldau b1000105:89-840 

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Rothenburg b971153:6+4722 
2.Team Surental a971147:17+3022 
3.SC Goldau a961250:17+3319 
4.FC Ibach b960334:15+1918 
5.FC Schattdorf b942329:25+414 
6.FC Hochdorf b941423:22+113 
7.FC Brunnen a940530:32-212 
8.Weggiser SC930639:44-59 
9.SV Meggen/Adligenswil a910812:93-813 
10.FC Aegeri c900912:58-460 

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Ruswil b981078:10+6825 
2.SC Cham c960339:24+1518 
3.SV Meggen/Adligenswil b951355:33+2216 
4.FC Stans951347:25+2216 
5.FC Nottwil951342:28+1416 
6.Team Obwalden b941459:37+2213 
7.FC Littau c941454:37+1713 
8.FC Adligenswil / FC Meggen921620:45-257 
9.FC Küssnacht a/R b911719:95-764 
10.FC Perlen-Buchrain902716:95-792 

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 9

Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Horw a1091085:16+6928 
2.FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil a1072176:13+6323 
3.FC Rothenburg a1062252:18+3420 
4.FC Luzern 1061372:15+5719 
5.FC Willisau b1060465:23+4218 
6.Hildisrieder SV1051453:54-116 
7.FC Dagmersellen 1050554:39+1515 
8.FC Kerns1031636:38-210 
9.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil 102087:76-696 
10.FC Südstern1020816:132-1166 
11.FC Buttisholz10001017:109-920