Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Junioren C - Cup

1/32 - Final - Junioren C - Cup

Do 18.09.2003
FC Hergiswil (Jun.C3/S)
Team Rontal (CCJL C)
7
4
Fr 19.09.2003
FC Ruswil b (Jun.C 2/S)
SG Buochs-Stans (CCJL C)
1
8
Sa 20.09.2003
FC Sempach a (Jun.C 1/S)
SK Root (Jun.C3/S)
3
1
Team Amt EntlebuchI (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Rotkreuz a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Adligenswil (Jun.C3/S)
FC Walchwil  (Jun.C3/S)
10
2
FC Sarnen (Jun.C3/S)
Team Surental a (Jun.C 2/S)
4
5
FC Buttisholz (Jun.B 3/S)
SC Cham a (CCJL C)
4
3
Team Seetal (CCJL B)
FC Aegeri a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
1
FC Luzern a (3.)
FC Hitzkirch a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
2
SC Schwyz b (Jun.C3/S)
FC Rothenburg a (CCJL C)
2
6
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Obwalden (Jun.C 1/S)
0
8
FC Stans (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Willisau b (Jun.C3/S)
9
1
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Littau a (Jun.C 2/S)
0
7
Zug 94 a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Horw a (Jun.C 2/S)
4
3
Team Rontal (CCJL C)
FC Kerns (Jun.C3/S)
12
0
FC Schattdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
Weggiser SC (Jun.C 2/S)
22
0
SC Steinhausen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Altdorf a (Jun.C 2/S)
3
2
SV Meggen/Adligenswil b (Jun.C 2/S)
Luzerner SC  (Jun.C3/S)
2
8
FC Nottwil (Jun.C3/S)
SC Goldau a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
11
FC Küssnacht a/R a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Region Entlebuch III (Jun.C3/S)
1
2
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1 (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Surental a (Jun.C 2/S)
20
0
SG Ibach / Schwyz (CCJL C)
Hildisrieder SV (Jun.C 2/S)
19
0
FC Sins/Dietwil a (Jun.C 2/S)
Emmen United a (CCJL C)
5
7
FC Baar a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Muotathal (Jun.C3/S)
8
1
SC Menzingen (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Eich (Jun.C 2/S)
7
3
SG Malters/Wolhusen a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Sempachersee (CCJL C)
4
5
FC Gunzwil b (Jun.C 2/S)
Team OG Kickers a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
FC Hochdorf (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Hünenberg a (Jun.C 2/S)
13
0
FC Zell (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Kriens a (CCJL C)
0
2
FC Brunnen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wolhusen  (Jun.C 2/S)
6
4
Team Wiggertal II (Jun.C3/S)
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (Jun.C3/S)
2
5
Team OG Kickers a (CCJL C)
Team Amt Entlebuch III (Jun.C3/S)
4
0

1. Vorrunde - Junioren C - Cup

Di 26.08.2003
FC Baar a (Jun.C 1/S)
Rottal Selection (CCJL C)
3
0
F
Mi 27.08.2003
ESC Erstfeld (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Goldau a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
4
Team Obwalden b (Jun.B 3/S)
Team Rontal (CCJL C)
0
11