Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ibach 18143160:21+3945 
2.ESC Erstfeld18132364:18+4641 
3.Zug 94 II18111651:34+1734 
4.FC Aegeri II1893644:25+1930 
5.SC Goldau II1865732:27+523 
6.SC Schwyz 1863918:35-1721 
7.FC Altdorf II1854926:38-1219 
8.FC Rotkreuz III18521119:41-2217 
9.SC Steinhausen18511223:53-3016 
10.FC Flüelen 18241226:71-4510 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SK Root18125165:22+4341 
2.Weggiser SC18113469:37+3236 
3.FC Ebikon1894545:31+1431 
4.SC Schwyz1893650:42+830 
5.Zug 94 b1875626:41-1526 
6.FC Sins b1865735:35023 
7.FC Emmenbrücke II1864837:41-422 
8.FC Meggen18711037:54-1722 
9.SC Obergeissenstein18601246:38+818 
10.FC Perlen-Buchrain II18201624:93-696 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Kerns a18114362:34+2837 
2.FC Sarnen18114334:20+1437 
3.FC Giswil18106248:24+2436 
4.FC Horw a1882842:41+126 
5.SC Obergeissenstein1865738:36+223 
6.SC Buochs a1872932:41-923 
7.FC Hergiswil II1864841:44-322 
8.FC Alpnach 1863942:45-321 
9.SC Kriens 18501331:55-2415 
10.FC Sachseln 18421233:63-3014 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Rotkreuz 18161174:25+4949 
2.SC Emmen a18131447:24+2340 
3.FC Hitzkirch 1893641:30+1130 
4.FC Littau III1892739:34+529 
5.FC Küssnacht a/R b1864838:41-322 
6.FC Südstern b18711041:58-1722 
7.Luzerner SC a1855837:44-720 
8.FC Luzern b18611142:64-2219 
9.FC Hochdorf b18531050:53-318 
10.Zug 94 b18231329:65-369 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach18122447:25+2238 
2.FC Nottwil 18106254:27+2736 
3.FC Wolhusen18112553:37+1635 
4.FC Buttisholz1893641:42-130 
5.FC Entlebuch1890940:31+927 
6.FC Willisau1874734:36-225 
7.FC Schüpfheim1855836:32+420 
8.FC Zell 18441029:48-1916 
9.FC Malters18431118:48-3015 
10.SC Reiden A Plus18251119:45-2611 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SC Reiden18113437:22+1536 
2.FC Schötz II18104442:16+2634 
3.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil1886442:24+1830 
4.FC Gunzwil1886426:21+530 
5.FC Sursee1885543:29+1429 
6.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil 1874731:34-325 
7.FC Kickers Luzern1864836:32+422 
8.FC Triengen18521134:48-1417 
9.FC Rothenburg c18431119:51-3215 
10.FC Sempach18331223:56-3312 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele

1.FC Nottwil 22009:3+66 
2.FC Rotkreuz 22006:2+46 
SK Root22006:2+46 
4.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach21103:0+34 
5.FC Schötz II21018:7+13 
6.FC Kerns a21014:5-13 
7.FC Sarnen21012:4-23 
8.SC Reiden21015:8-33 
9.ESC Erstfeld20111:2-11 
10.FC Ibach 20025:8-30 
11.Weggiser SC20024:8-40 
12.SC Emmen a20021:5-40