Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.Zug 94 II18122455:33+2238 
2.FC Dietwil18115241:23+1838 
3.FC Aegeri II18121541:20+2137 
4.ESC Erstfeld1894551:24+2731 
5.FC Ibach 1883733:31+227 
6.SC Goldau II1882843:37+626 
7.FC Hünenberg I1846828:45-1718 
8.FC Altdorf II1845928:39-1117 
9.SC Schwyz 18171021:40-1910 
10.FC Rotkreuz III18231318:67-499 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.Weggiser SC18151256:25+3146 
2.SC Schwyz18112541:30+1135 
3.FC Emmenbrücke II1896344:26+1833 
4.FC Südstern c1893652:44+830 
5.FC Hochdorf1866633:37-424 
6.FC Sins b1864834:33+122 
7.FC Ebikon1855833:44-1120 
8.FC Baar 21846830:36-618 
9.Zug 94 b18351025:40-1514 
10.FC Meggen18141321:54-337 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Kerns a18125167:32+3541 
2.FC Alpnach 18105338:24+1435 
3.FC Horw a18104444:24+2034 
4.SC Obergeissenstein18104446:33+1334 
5.FC Giswil1874741:31+1025 
6.SC Buochs a1874735:35025 
7.FC Sarnen18621026:31-520 
8.FC Hergiswil II1854935:46-1119 
9.Luzerner SC c18321316:47-3111 
10.SC Kriens IV18301523:68-459 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Hitzkirch 18152165:9+5647 
2.Hildisrieder SV 18133264:19+4542 
3.FC Küssnacht a/R b18112553:38+1535 
4.SC Emmen a1875639:30+926 
5.FC Littau III1873830:33-324 
6.FC Südstern b18711039:58-1922 
7.FC Luzern b18621040:50-1020 
8.Luzerner SC a18611122:50-2819 
9.FC Adligenswil b1845932:43-1117 
10.FC Emmenbrücke III18121522:76-545 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Ruswil 18143163:15+4845 
2.FC Wolhusen18114356:28+2837 
3.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil18113439:24+1536 
4.FC Willisau1896352:21+3133 
5.FC Schüpfheim1882834:22+1226 
6.FC Kickers Luzern1872943:47-423 
7.FC Entlebuch18531046:35+1118 
8.FC Buttisholz1845931:46-1517 
9.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach a18251123:64-4111 
10.FC Zell 18131412:97-856 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Schötz II18142242:15+2744 
2.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil18133256:17+3942 
3.FC Buttisholz 18122433:16+1738 
4.FC Sursee1895452:28+2432 
5.FC Gunzwil1892735:38-329 
6.SC Reiden18621043:48-520 
7.FC Triengen18621035:40-520 
8.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil 18531028:43-1518 
9.FC Ruswil a18311430:63-3310 
10.Hildisrieder SV a18201621:67-466 

4. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele

1.FC Schötz II22007:1+66 
2.FC Ruswil 22006:0+66 
3.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil22006:4+26 
4.Weggiser SC21015:4+13 
5.FC Kerns a21015:503 
6.Hildisrieder SV 21013:303 
7.FC Dietwil21012:3-13 
8.FC Alpnach 21014:7-33 
9.SC Schwyz20112:4-21 
10.FC Hitzkirch 20111:3-21 
11.FC Wolhusen20023:6-30 
12.Zug 94 II20023:7-40