Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Baar 318124274:27+4740 
2.FC Walchwil18123364:38+2639 
3.SC Steinhausen18114352:28+2437 
4.FC Ibach III18103554:43+1133 
5.SC Menzingen1884651:33+1828 
6.SC Cham IV1883753:45+827 
7.Zug 94 b1873853:44+924 
8.FC Aegeri Colonia18421222:46-2414 
9.FC Rotkreuz II18321333:71-3811 
10.FC Hünenberg II18021620:101-812 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Flüelen 18124250:35+1540 
2.FC Brunnen 18112549:20+2935 
3.Zug 94 b (E)1891852:44+828 
4.ESC Erstfeld 1884643:37+628 
5.SC Cham III1874742:48-625 
6.FC Ibach b1874740:56-1625 
7.FC Küssnacht a/R 218711046:48-222 
8.FC Muotathal18531044:48-418 
9.FC Altdorf III18531030:48-1818 
10.Weggiser SC 18521138:50-1217 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Stans16150156:12+4445 
2.Engelberger SC16111465:28+3734 
3.FC Sachseln 16102458:26+3232 
4.FC Lungern1691642:30+1228 
5.FC Horw1662833:47-1420 
6.SC Kriens b16601035:65-3018 
7.FC Giswil 16421025:50-2514 
8.FC Kerns16331025:44-1912 
9.FC Alpnach b16131221:58-376 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Kriens II18153063:16+4748 
2.FC Rothenburg c18115257:24+3338 
3.SC Emmen b1878346:30+1629 
4.FC Inter Altstadt Selection1883765:51+1427 
5.FC Littau II1881934:46-1225 
6.FC Emmenbrücke 1872953:51+223 
7.Luzerner SC b1855834:40-620 
8.FC Südstern a18621039:58-1920 
9.FC Ebikon 18341139:68-2913 
10.FC Alpnach a18231331:77-469 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.Zug 94 III18150375:26+4945 
2.SK Root 18130570:33+3739 
3.FC Hochdorf b18111656:38+1834 
4.FC Perlen-Buchrain II18102652:34+1832 
5.SC Emmen1883758:40+1827 
6.FC Emmenbrücke III1883750:47+327 
7.FC Sins a1873841:62-2124 
8.FC Eschenbach III18521132:65-3317 
9.FC Ibach II18421237:65-2814 
10.FC Brunnen 18101715:76-613 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Dagmersellen 18144062:21+4146 
2.SC Reiden A Plus18124268:16+5240 
3.FC Nottwil 18123365:29+3639 
4.FC Willisau 1884656:34+2228 
5.FC Malters1874735:42-725 
6.FC Schüpfheim 1872936:45-923 
7.FC Wolhusen b1855827:38-1120 
8.FC Entlebuch18611139:70-3119 
9.FC Knutwil 18411342:68-2613 
10.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 18101719:86-673 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil18142288:33+5544 
2.FC Knutwil18142278:28+5044 
3.FC Sempach18112568:40+2835 
4.SC Nebikon a18104458:40+1834 
5.FC Sursee 1873841:50-924 
6.FC Gunzwil c1855840:49-920 
7.FC Nottwil a18531030:56-2618 
8.FC Schötz18421233:57-2414 
9.SC Eich 18401431:76-4512 
10.FC Triengen 218251132:70-3811 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.SC Obergeissenstein18153071:22+4948 
2.FC Eschenbach II18150367:18+4945 
3.SC Nebikon 18102664:47+1732 
4.FC Rothenburg1884651:29+2228 
5.FC Dietwil II1883735:42-727 
6.FC Malters1866641:31+1024 
7.FC Hitzkirch 21863941:51-1021 
8.FC Nottwil b18701131:62-3121 
9.FC Adligenswil a18211522:70-487 
10.FC Hochdorf 18121529:80-515