Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Hünenberg II18142262:27+3544 
2.SC Cham IV18124269:25+4440 
3.SC Schwyz 18123351:16+3539 
4.FC Küssnacht a/R 18104447:34+1334 
5.FC Rotkreuz1883733:30+327 
6.Zug 94 b18611155:54+119 
7.SC Menzingen 18531038:45-718 
8.FC Aegeri Colonia18441034:54-2016 
9.FC Brunnen 18511218:48-3016 
10.FC Ibach II18111625:99-744 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SC Cham III18141380:34+4643 
2.FC Küssnacht a/R b18132364:29+3541 
3.FC Ibach b18112556:35+2135 
4.FC Baar 318112552:34+1835 
5.FC Muotathal18101757:40+1731 
6.FC Rotkreuz1872933:42-923 
7.FC Walchwil 18521141:54-1317 
8.Zug 94 b (E)18521156:90-3417 
9.SC Steinhausen b18321325:60-3511 
10.FC Brunnen a18221429:75-468 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Altdorf III16141157:14+4343 
2.FC Sachseln 16132174:13+6141 
3.FC Lungern 1683535:27+827 
4.FC Kerns1672729:36-723 
5.ESC Erstfeld 1663733:45-1221 
6.FC Giswil 1655631:35-420 
7.FC Alpnach a1635821:34-1314 
8.FC Stans16221221:46-258 
9.Engelberger SC16211315:66-517 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Stans18132375:18+5741 
2.Hildisrieder SV a18132352:30+2241 
3.FC Hochdorf 18113446:23+2336 
4.Luzerner SC a1895456:26+3032 
5.FC Sempach1895450:25+2532 
6.FC Ruswil a1864844:41+322 
7.FC Adligenswil a18531027:41-1418 
8.FC Malters b18501339:67-2815 
9.FC Rothenburg18311438:90-5210 
10.FC Lungern b18231319:85-669 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Hitzkirch 216122256:13+4338 
2.FC Emmenbrücke 16102449:32+1732 
3.Zug 94 b1684443:28+1528 
4.FC Dietwil II1683535:39-427 
5.FC Hochdorf a1674533:20+1325 
6.SC Emmen b1671835:37-222 
7.Weggiser SC 1643929:41-1215 
8.FC Eschenbach b16331026:53-2712 
9.FC Küssnacht a/R 16201420:63-436 
10.FC Ibach IIIR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Horw b18114360:35+2537 
2.FC Perlen-Buchrain18104451:30+2134 
3.FC Emmenbrücke III1895458:42+1632 
4.SC Emmen b1886463:28+3530 
5.FC Südstern b1883739:36+327 
6.FC Inter Altstadt1883753:57-427 
7.FC Luzern b1855842:50-820 
8.FC Ebikon 18431132:62-3015 
9.FC Meggen 18351027:59-3214 
10.Luzerner SC b18261035:61-2612 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil18151273:22+5146 
2.SC Nebikon 18133272:35+3742 
3.FC Dagmersellen 18103550:32+1833 
4.FC Triengen a1891845:49-428 
5.FC Schüpfheim 1883736:41-527 
6.FC Schötz1882838:32+626 
7.FC Buttisholz18711044:41+322 
8.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach a18531038:49-1118 
9.FC Willisau 18431123:54-3115 
10.FC Entlebuch b18101722:86-643 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Nottwil a18151285:20+6546 
2.SC Nebikon a18132364:22+4241 
3.FC Zell 18115238:18+2038 
4.FC Gunzwil c18105349:30+1935 
5.FC Sursee 1863960:39+2121 
6.FC Knutwil 1856755:44+1121 
7.FC Ruswil b1863936:48-1221 
8.FC Wolhusen b18511223:69-4616 
9.Hildisrieder SV 18311424:84-6010 
10.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 18211523:83-607