Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ibach II181422(15)104:32+7244 
2.FC Baar 3181134(46)48:40+836 
3.Zug 94 b181026(22)52:36+1632 
4.SC Cham IV18855(39)43:38+529 
5.FC Küssnacht a/R18729(24)31:43-1223 
6.SC Menzingen18729(25)34:36-223 
7.FC Walchwil18648(9)38:41-322 
8.SC Steinhausen185211(22)29:68-3917 
9.FC Aegeri Colonia184410(42)33:39-616 
10.FC Rotkreuz II184212(37)27:66-3914 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.Zug 94 b141220(18)57:22+3538 
2.SC Goldau III141004(24)40:30+1030 
3.Weggiser SC 14806(18)48:37+1124 
4.FC Muotathal14527(11)25:33-817 
5.FC Ibach b14527(12)34:41-717 
6.FC Emmenbrücke III14518(61)38:43-516 
7.FC Rotkreuz III14248(33)24:43-1910 
8.FC Brunnen a14239(22)21:38-179 
9.FC Küssnacht a/R bR 0000(0)0:000 
10.SC Schwyz R 0000(3)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Küssnacht a/R 2181611(8)106:20+8649 
2.SK Root181431(23)85:29+5645 
3.FC Hochdorf b181143(19)53:28+2537 
4.FC Ibach III181215(26)64:40+2437 
5.FC Perlen-Buchrain II18747(35)43:46-325 
6.FC Dietwil II186210(19)39:52-1320 
7.FC Ebikon 186012(21)29:66-3718 
8.FC Eschenbach III185013(16)38:76-3815 
9.FC Emmenbrücke b184311(28)31:54-2315 
10.FC Brunnen 180018(38)20:97-770 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Lungern181413(20)68:38+3043 
2.FC Flüelen 181323(15)62:28+3441 
3.ESC Erstfeld 181224(10)59:30+2938 
4.FC Stans181017(28)54:32+2231 
5.FC Kerns18729(20)34:41-723 
6.SC Kriens II187110(37)35:47-1222 
7.FC Giswil 18639(27)43:46-321 
8.FC Alpnach a185310(20)37:52-1518 
9.FC Hergiswil 185211(42)35:59-2417 
10.Engelberger SC182115(14)12:66-547 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

Sa 31.05.2008
Zug 94 b (E)
FC Inter Altstadt Selection
5
4
SC Emmen
Luzerner SC b
0
2
So 01.06.2008
FC Luzern b
FC Emmenbrücke III
3
0
F

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.Luzerner SC b181611(41)68:19+4949 
2.SC Emmen181413(10)71:26+4543 
3.FC Emmenbrücke III181044(86)50:32+1834 
4.Zug 94 b (E)181035(23)59:48+1133 
5.FC Südstern b18918(29)55:53+228 
6.FC Inter Altstadt Selection18549(34)44:53-919 
7.FC Luzern b185112(98)44:64-2016 
8.FC Adligenswil a18369(29)38:58-2015 
9.FC Littau II183213(36)24:61-3711 
10.FC Rothenburg182313(35)34:73-399 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.Hildisrieder SV a171042(17)53:23+3034 
2.FC Emmenbrücke 171042(41)53:20+3334 
3.SC Emmen b17934(43)51:21+3030 
4.FC Schüpfheim 17754(30)26:29-326 
5.FC Littau III17826(35)49:36+1326 
6.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach a17628(18)29:41-1220 
7.FC Ruswil a17628(43)30:36-620 
8.FC Entlebuch172212(25)19:54-358 
9.Luzerner SC a171213(9)22:72-505 
10.FC Wolhusen bR 9000(13)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Dagmersellen 181422(14)72:20+5244 
2.FC Schötz181422(15)53:22+3144 
3.FC Sempach18936(12)44:41+330 
4.FC Zell 18846(19)36:28+828 
5.SC Nebikon a18684(19)44:35+926 
6.SC Reiden A Plus18729(23)41:42-123 
7.FC Wolhusen186111(16)34:46-1219 
8.FC Ruswil b185211(13)21:49-2817 
9.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil 183510(46)11:40-2914 
10.FC Triengen 2183114(26)20:53-3310 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.SC Nebikon 181332(5)71:31+4042 
2.FC Hochdorf 181314(17)83:26+5740 
3.FC Buttisholz181224(23)44:20+2438 
4.FC Gunzwil c18972(29)54:44+1034 
5.FC Willisau 18657(35)40:50-1023 
6.FC Sursee 18549(12)36:44-819 
7.FC Malters185211(13)41:49-817 
8.FC Knutwil 185211(19)33:57-2417 
9.Hildisrieder SV b185112(8)38:73-3516 
10.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 183114(10)25:71-4610